SM 2022

Weekend - W2_5

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Tomas Estephan Nyköpings ASK 0 5 4 0 1 4,0 9,00
2 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1499 5 3 1 1 3,5 11,00
3 Oliver Wijker Gävle SA 0 5 3 1 1 3,5 11,00
4 Asker Davidsson Linköpings ASS 1534 5 3 0 2 3,0 12,00
5 Joakim Smeds Solna SS 1432 5 3 0 2 3,0 11,50
6 Javier Rasines Solna SS 1232 5 3 0 2 3,0 9,50
7 Clas Brilkman Upsala ASS 0 5 1 3 1 2,5 12,00
8 Oskar Lindgren Örgryte SK 1433 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,50
9 Mattias Odensten Upsala ASS 1451 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,00
10 Alex Hedlund Kristallens SK 1466 5 2 1 2 2,5 10,00
11 Rasmus Friebe Västerås SK 1420 5 2 0 3 2,0 12,50
12 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1366 5 2 0 3 2,0 10,00
13 Lukas Westerlund Uppsala SSS 0 5 1 0 4 1,0 9,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Javier Rasines J Rasines 1232 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1534 0 - 1
2. Alex Hedlund A Hedlund 1466 - Clas Brilkman C Brilkman ½ - ½
3. Tomas Estephan T Estephan - Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1420 0 - 1
4. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1499 - Oskar Lindgren O Lindgren 1433 0 - 1
5. Mattias Odensten M Odensten 1451 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1432 1 - 0
6. Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1366 - Lukas Westerlund L Westerlund 1 - 0
7. Oliver Wijker O Wijker - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1534 - Mattias Odensten M Odensten 1451 1 - 0
2. Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1420 - Oliver Wijker O Wijker 0 - 1
3. Oskar Lindgren O Lindgren 1433 - Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1366 1 - 0
4. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1432 - Alex Hedlund A Hedlund 1466 1 - 0
5. Clas Brilkman C Brilkman - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1499 ½ - ½
6. Lukas Westerlund L Westerlund - Javier Rasines J Rasines 1232 0 - 1
7. Tomas Estephan T Estephan - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Oliver Wijker O Wijker - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1534 1 - 0
2. Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1420 - Oskar Lindgren O Lindgren 1433 1 - 0
3. Javier Rasines J Rasines 1232 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1432 0 - 1
4. Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1366 - Tomas Estephan T Estephan 0 - 1
5. Mattias Odensten M Odensten 1451 - Clas Brilkman C Brilkman 0 - 1
6. Alex Hedlund A Hedlund 1466 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1499 0 - 1
7. Lukas Westerlund L Westerlund - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Clas Brilkman C Brilkman - Oliver Wijker O Wijker ½ - ½
2. Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1534 - Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1420 1 - 0
3. Oskar Lindgren O Lindgren 1433 - Tomas Estephan T Estephan 0 - 1
4. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1499 - Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1432 1 - 0
5. Javier Rasines J Rasines 1232 - Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1366 1 - 0
6. Lukas Westerlund L Westerlund - Mattias Odensten M Odensten 1451 0 - 1
7. Alex Hedlund A Hedlund 1466 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Tomas Estephan T Estephan - Oliver Wijker O Wijker 1 - 0
2. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1499 - Asker Davidsson A Davidsson 1534 1 - 0
3. Joakim Smeds J Smeds 1432 - Clas Brilkman C Brilkman 1 - 0
4. Rasmus Friebe R Friebe 1420 - Javier Rasines J Rasines 1232 0 - 1
5. Mattias Odensten M Odensten 1451 - Oskar Lindgren O Lindgren 1433 ½ - ½
6. Alex Hedlund A Hedlund 1466 - Lukas Westerlund L Westerlund 1 - 0
7. Christer Carmegren C Carmegren 1366 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0