SM 2022

Weekend - W2_1

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 2047 5 4 1 0 4,5 11,50
2 FM Felix Tuomainen Stockholms SS 2230 5 3 1 1 3,5 12,50
3 Roger Sjöberg Gävle SA 2220 5 2 2 1 3,0 14,00
4 Ulf Wallgren Solna SS 1996 5 2 2 1 3,0 12,50
5 Michael Mattsson SS 4 Springare 2067 5 2 2 1 3,0 9,00
6 Mikael Arovén Kungstornet 1997 5 3 0 2 3,0 7,00
7 Tommy Wickström Falu SK 1956 5 2 0 3 2,0 12,50
8 Gustav Bergqvist Trojanska Hästen 1950 5 2 0 3 2,0 10,00
9 Fredrik Attefall Upsala ASS 1988 5 1 2 2 2,0 10,00
10 Bengt Eriksson Ronneby SK 2045 5 1 1 3 1,5 12,50
11 Lars Lindhagen Upsala ASS 1968 5 1 1 3 1,5 11,50
12 Jonas Berntsson Karlskoga SK 1915 5 0 2 3 1,0 11,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Ulf Wallgren U Wallgren 1996 - Roger Sjöberg R Sjöberg 2220 ½ - ½
2. FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2230 - Fredrik Attefall F Attefall 1988 1 - 0
3. Mikael Arovén M Arovén 1997 - Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2045 0 - 1
4. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2067 - Jonas Berntsson J Berntsson 1915 ½ - ½
5. Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1950 - Lars Lindhagen L Lindhagen 1968 0 - 1
6. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2047 - Tommy Wickström T Wickström 1956 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Lars Lindhagen L Lindhagen 1968 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2230 0 - 1
2. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2045 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2047 0 - 1
3. Roger Sjöberg R Sjöberg 2220 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2067 1 - 0
4. Jonas Berntsson J Berntsson 1915 - Ulf Wallgren U Wallgren 1996 0 - 1
5. Fredrik Attefall F Attefall 1988 - Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1950 0 - 1
6. Tommy Wickström T Wickström 1956 - Mikael Arovén M Arovén 1997 1 - 0
Round 3
1. FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2230 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2047 0 - 1
2. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2045 - Roger Sjöberg R Sjöberg 2220 0 - 1
3. Ulf Wallgren U Wallgren 1996 - Lars Lindhagen L Lindhagen 1968 1 - 0
4. Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1950 - Tommy Wickström T Wickström 1956 1 - 0
5. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2067 - Fredrik Attefall F Attefall 1988 ½ - ½
6. Mikael Arovén M Arovén 1997 - Jonas Berntsson J Berntsson 1915 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2047 - Ulf Wallgren U Wallgren 1996 ½ - ½
2. Roger Sjöberg R Sjöberg 2220 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2230 ½ - ½
3. Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2067 - Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1950 1 - 0
4. Tommy Wickström T Wickström 1956 - Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2045 1 - 0
5. Lars Lindhagen L Lindhagen 1968 - Mikael Arovén M Arovén 1997 0 - 1
6. Fredrik Attefall F Attefall 1988 - Jonas Berntsson J Berntsson 1915 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 2047 - Roger Sjöberg R Sjöberg 2220 1 - 0
2. Ulf Wallgren U Wallgren 1996 - FM Felix Tuomainen F Tuomainen 2230 0 - 1
3. Tommy Wickström T Wickström 1956 - Michael Mattsson M Mattsson 2067 0 - 1
4. Mikael Arovén M Arovén 1997 - Gustav Bergqvist G Bergqvist 1950 1 - 0
5. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 2045 - Fredrik Attefall F Attefall 1988 ½ - ½
6. Jonas Berntsson J Berntsson 1915 - Lars Lindhagen L Lindhagen 1968 ½ - ½