SM 2022

SM-grupper - Veteran-SM 65+

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Björn Gillefalk Västerås SK 2079 9 6 1 2 6,5 42,50
2 GM Juan Bellon Lopez Wasa SK 2318 9 6 1 2 6,5 42,00
3 CM Per Söderberg SödraSASS 2138 9 5 2 2 6,0 46,00
4 Krister Lagerborg Farsta SK 2145 9 5 2 2 6,0 43,00
5 Thomas Marttala Upsala ASS 2163 9 3 6 0 6,0 42,50
6 FM Nils-Åke Malmdin Gnarps SK 2128 9 5 2 2 6,0 40,00
7 Gunnar Hedin Farsta SK 2062 9 3 6 0 6,0 39,00
8 Erik Alquist SödraSASS 2008 9 5 1 3 5,5 44,00
9 FM Börje Jansson Upsala ASS 2212 9 5 1 3 5,5 37,00
10 Henryk Dolata Upsala ASS 2070 9 4 2 3 5,0 46,00
11 FM Rolf Bergström Stockholms SS 2168 9 3 4 2 5,0 38,50
12 Lars Blomström Örebro SS 2113 9 4 2 3 5,0 38,00
13 Olle Ålgars Täby SK 1885 9 4 2 3 5,0 34,00
14 Kurt Ekelund Upsala ASS 1952 9 3 3 3 4,5 40,00
15 Ingvar Carlsson Linköpings ASS 2027 9 3 3 3 4,5 38,50
16 Peter Bytar Schack 78, Uppsala 1896 9 2 5 2 4,5 38,50
17 Per-Olov Larsson Östersunds SS 1945 9 3 3 3 4,5 37,00
18 Claes-Göran Westerberg Kristallens SK 1893 9 1 7 1 4,5 37,00
19 Åke Westin Helsingborgs SS 1993 9 2 4 3 4,0 44,50
20 Thomas Franzén Högberg Gävle SA 1996 9 3 2 4 4,0 40,50
21 Sören Svensson SS Manhem 1895 9 3 2 4 4,0 35,50
22 Jockum Wahlberg Farsta SK 1634 9 3 2 4 4,0 30,00
23 Jörgen Alfvén Vaggeryds SK 1764 9 4 0 5 4,0 29,00
24 Seved Nylund Upsala ASS 1880 9 3 1 5 3,5 38,00
25 Lennart Gunnarsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1733 9 2 3 4 3,5 33,50
26 Ove Hartzell Farsta SK 1884 9 2 3 4 3,5 33,50
27 Lars-Åke Pettersson Täby SK 1678 9 2 3 4 3,5 29,00
28 Sture Lindberg Kristallens SK 1701 9 1 4 4 3,0 36,50
29 Josip Vrabec Oskarshamns SS 1860 9 2 2 5 3,0 35,00
30 Mats Jonsson Kungstornet 1611 9 2 0 7 2,0 30,50
31 Arnold Söderlind Kristallens SK 1737 6 1 1 4 1,5 28,00
32 FM Bengt Hammar Stockholms SS 2081 3 1 0 2 1,0 12,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Per-Olov Larsson P Larsson 1945 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2318 0 - 1
2. FM Börje Jansson B Jansson 2212 - Kurt Ekelund K Ekelund 1952 0 - 1
3. Seved Nylund S Nylund 1880 - FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2168 0 - 1
4. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2163 - Ove Hartzell O Hartzell 1884 1 - 0
5. Josip Vrabec J Vrabec 1860 - Krister Lagerborg K Lagerborg 2145 0 - 1
6. Lars Blomström L Blomström 2113 - Sören Svensson S Svensson 1895 0 - 1
7. Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1893 - FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 ½ - ½
8. CM Per Söderberg P Söderberg 2138 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 1 - 0
9. Peter Bytar P Bytar 1896 - FM Bengt Hammar B Hammar 2081 1 - 0
10. Henryk Dolata H Dolata 2070 - Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1764 1 - 0
11. Arnold Söderlind A Söderlind 1737 - Gunnar Hedin G Hedin 2062 ½ - ½
12. Björn Gillefalk B Gillefalk 2079 - Lennart Gunnarsson L Gunnarsson 1733 1 - 0
13. Sture Lindberg S Lindberg 1701 - Ingvar Carlsson I Carlsson 2027 1 - 0
14. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1996 - Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1678 1 - 0
15. Mats Jonsson M Jonsson 1611 - Åke Westin Westin 1993 0 - 1
16. Erik Alquist E Alquist 2008 - Jockum Wahlberg J Wahlberg 1634 1 - 0
Round 2
1. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2318 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1996 1 - 0
2. FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2168 - Erik Alquist E Alquist 2008 1 - 0
3. Åke Westin Westin 1993 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2163 ½ - ½
4. Krister Lagerborg K Lagerborg 2145 - Peter Bytar P Bytar 1896 1 - 0
5. Kurt Ekelund K Ekelund 1952 - CM Per Söderberg P Söderberg 2138 0 - 1
6. Sören Svensson S Svensson 1895 - Henryk Dolata H Dolata 2070 0 - 1
7. Sture Lindberg S Lindberg 1701 - Björn Gillefalk B Gillefalk 2079 0 - 1
8. FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 - Arnold Söderlind A Söderlind 1737 1 - 0
9. Gunnar Hedin G Hedin 2062 - Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1893 ½ - ½
10. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 - FM Börje Jansson B Jansson 2212 0 - 1
11. Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1764 - Lars Blomström L Blomström 2113 0 - 1
12. FM Bengt Hammar B Hammar 2081 - Josip Vrabec J Vrabec 1860 1 - 0
13. Ingvar Carlsson I Carlsson 2027 - Lennart Gunnarsson L Gunnarsson 1733 1 - 0
14. Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1678 - Per-Olov Larsson P Larsson 1945 0 - 1
15. Jockum Wahlberg J Wahlberg 1634 - Seved Nylund S Nylund 1880 0 - 1
16. Ove Hartzell O Hartzell 1884 - Mats Jonsson M Jonsson 1611 1 - 0
Round 3
1. CM Per Söderberg P Söderberg 2138 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2318 1 - 0
2. Henryk Dolata H Dolata 2070 - FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2168 1 - 0
3. Björn Gillefalk B Gillefalk 2079 - Krister Lagerborg K Lagerborg 2145 1 - 0
4. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2163 - FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 ½ - ½
5. FM Börje Jansson B Jansson 2212 - Åke Westin Westin 1993 0 - 1
6. Lars Blomström L Blomström 2113 - Kurt Ekelund K Ekelund 1952 1 - 0
7. Seved Nylund S Nylund 1880 - FM Bengt Hammar B Hammar 2081 1 - 0
8. Peter Bytar P Bytar 1896 - Gunnar Hedin G Hedin 2062 ½ - ½
9. Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1893 - Ingvar Carlsson I Carlsson 2027 0 - 1
10. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1996 - Ove Hartzell O Hartzell 1884 1 - 0
11. Erik Alquist E Alquist 2008 - Sören Svensson S Svensson 1895 1 - 0
12. Per-Olov Larsson P Larsson 1945 - Sture Lindberg S Lindberg 1701 ½ - ½
13. Arnold Söderlind A Söderlind 1737 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 0 - 1
14. Josip Vrabec J Vrabec 1860 - Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1678 1 - 0
15. Mats Jonsson M Jonsson 1611 - Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1764 1 - 0
16. Lennart Gunnarsson L Gunnarsson 1733 - Jockum Wahlberg J Wahlberg 1634 ½ - ½
Round 4
1. Henryk Dolata H Dolata 2070 - CM Per Söderberg P Söderberg 2138 ½ - ½
2. Åke Westin Westin 1993 - Björn Gillefalk B Gillefalk 2079 0 - 1
3. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2318 - Erik Alquist E Alquist 2008 0 - 1
4. FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2168 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1996 ½ - ½
5. Ingvar Carlsson I Carlsson 2027 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2163 ½ - ½
6. Krister Lagerborg K Lagerborg 2145 - Seved Nylund S Nylund 1880 1 - 0
7. FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 - Lars Blomström L Blomström 2113 1 - 0
8. Gunnar Hedin G Hedin 2062 - Sture Lindberg S Lindberg 1701 1 - 0
9. Peter Bytar P Bytar 1896 - Per-Olov Larsson P Larsson 1945 ½ - ½
10. Sören Svensson S Svensson 1895 - FM Börje Jansson B Jansson 2212 ½ - ½
11. Kurt Ekelund K Ekelund 1952 - Mats Jonsson M Jonsson 1611 1 - 0
12. Ove Hartzell O Hartzell 1884 - Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1893 ½ - ½
13. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 - Josip Vrabec J Vrabec 1860 ½ - ½
14. Lennart Gunnarsson L Gunnarsson 1733 - Arnold Söderlind A Söderlind 1737 1 - 0
15. Jockum Wahlberg J Wahlberg 1634 - Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1764 0 - 1
16. Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1678 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Björn Gillefalk B Gillefalk 2079 - Henryk Dolata H Dolata 2070 1 - 0
2. CM Per Söderberg P Söderberg 2138 - Krister Lagerborg K Lagerborg 2145 0 - 1
3. Erik Alquist E Alquist 2008 - FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 1 - 0
4. Åke Westin Westin 1993 - FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2168 ½ - ½
5. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2163 - Gunnar Hedin G Hedin 2062 ½ - ½
6. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1996 - Ingvar Carlsson I Carlsson 2027 ½ - ½
7. Seved Nylund S Nylund 1880 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2318 0 - 1
8. Lars Blomström L Blomström 2113 - Peter Bytar P Bytar 1896 ½ - ½
9. Per-Olov Larsson P Larsson 1945 - Kurt Ekelund K Ekelund 1952 0 - 1
10. FM Börje Jansson B Jansson 2212 - Lennart Gunnarsson L Gunnarsson 1733 1 - 0
11. Sture Lindberg S Lindberg 1701 - Ove Hartzell O Hartzell 1884 ½ - ½
12. Josip Vrabec J Vrabec 1860 - Sören Svensson S Svensson 1895 ½ - ½
13. Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1893 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 ½ - ½
14. Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1678 - Mats Jonsson M Jonsson 1611 1 - 0
15. Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1764 - Arnold Söderlind A Söderlind 1737 0 - 1
16. Jockum Wahlberg J Wahlberg 1634 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Erik Alquist E Alquist 2008 - Björn Gillefalk B Gillefalk 2079 0 - 1
2. Krister Lagerborg K Lagerborg 2145 - Henryk Dolata H Dolata 2070 ½ - ½
3. FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2168 - CM Per Söderberg P Söderberg 2138 0 - 1
4. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2318 - Ingvar Carlsson I Carlsson 2027 1 - 0
5. Kurt Ekelund K Ekelund 1952 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2163 0 - 1
6. FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1996 1 - 0
7. Gunnar Hedin G Hedin 2062 - Åke Westin Westin 1993 ½ - ½
8. Lars Blomström L Blomström 2113 - FM Börje Jansson B Jansson 2212 0 - 1
9. Seved Nylund S Nylund 1880 - Peter Bytar P Bytar 1896 ½ - ½
10. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 - Per-Olov Larsson P Larsson 1945 0 - 1
11. Ove Hartzell O Hartzell 1884 - Josip Vrabec J Vrabec 1860 1 - 0
12. Sören Svensson S Svensson 1895 - Sture Lindberg S Lindberg 1701 1 - 0
13. Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1678 - Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1893 ½ - ½
14. Arnold Söderlind A Söderlind 1737 - Jockum Wahlberg J Wahlberg 1634 0 - 1
15. Lennart Gunnarsson L Gunnarsson 1733 - Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1764 0 - 1
16. Mats Jonsson M Jonsson 1611 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Björn Gillefalk B Gillefalk 2079 - CM Per Söderberg P Söderberg 2138 0 - 1
2. GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2318 - Krister Lagerborg K Lagerborg 2145 ½ - ½
3. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2163 - Erik Alquist E Alquist 2008 ½ - ½
4. Henryk Dolata H Dolata 2070 - FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 1 - 0
5. FM Börje Jansson B Jansson 2212 - Gunnar Hedin G Hedin 2062 0 - 1
6. Åke Westin Westin 1993 - Kurt Ekelund K Ekelund 1952 ½ - ½
7. Peter Bytar P Bytar 1896 - FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2168 0 - 1
8. Ingvar Carlsson I Carlsson 2027 - Ove Hartzell O Hartzell 1884 1 - 0
9. Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1996 - Sören Svensson S Svensson 1895 1 - 0
10. Per-Olov Larsson P Larsson 1945 - Lars Blomström L Blomström 2113 0 - 1
11. Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1893 - Seved Nylund S Nylund 1880 1 - 0
12. Jockum Wahlberg J Wahlberg 1634 - Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1678 ½ - ½
13. Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1764 - Josip Vrabec J Vrabec 1860 0 - 1
14. Mats Jonsson M Jonsson 1611 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 0 - 1
15. Sture Lindberg S Lindberg 1701 - Lennart Gunnarsson L Gunnarsson 1733 ½ - ½
Round 8
1. Gunnar Hedin G Hedin 2062 - Björn Gillefalk B Gillefalk 2079 ½ - ½
2. CM Per Söderberg P Söderberg 2138 - Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2163 ½ - ½
3. Krister Lagerborg K Lagerborg 2145 - Erik Alquist E Alquist 2008 1 - 0
4. Henryk Dolata H Dolata 2070 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2318 0 - 1
5. FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2168 - Ingvar Carlsson I Carlsson 2027 ½ - ½
6. FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 - Åke Westin Westin 1993 1 - 0
7. FM Börje Jansson B Jansson 2212 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1996 1 - 0
8. Kurt Ekelund K Ekelund 1952 - Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1893 ½ - ½
9. Ove Hartzell O Hartzell 1884 - Lars Blomström L Blomström 2113 0 - 1
10. Sören Svensson S Svensson 1895 - Per-Olov Larsson P Larsson 1945 0 - 1
11. Josip Vrabec J Vrabec 1860 - Peter Bytar P Bytar 1896 0 - 1
12. Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 - Jockum Wahlberg J Wahlberg 1634 1 - 0
13. Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1678 - Sture Lindberg S Lindberg 1701 ½ - ½
14. Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1764 - Seved Nylund S Nylund 1880 1 - 0
15. Lennart Gunnarsson L Gunnarsson 1733 - Mats Jonsson M Jonsson 1611 1 - 0
Round 9
1. Björn Gillefalk B Gillefalk 2079 - GM Juan Bellon Lopez J Bellon Lopez 2318 0 - 1
2. Thomas Marttala T Marttala 2163 - Krister Lagerborg K Lagerborg 2145 1 - 0
3. CM Per Söderberg P Söderberg 2138 - FM Nils-Åke Malmdin N Malmdin 2128 0 - 1
4. Gunnar Hedin G Hedin 2062 - Henryk Dolata H Dolata 2070 1 - 0
5. Ingvar Carlsson I Carlsson 2027 - FM Börje Jansson B Jansson 2212 0 - 1
6. Lars Blomström L Blomström 2113 - FM Rolf Bergström R Bergström 2168 ½ - ½
7. Erik Alquist E Alquist 2008 - Thomas Franzén Högberg T Franzén Högberg 1996 1 - 0
8. Åke Westin Westin 1993 - Olle Ålgars O Ålgars 1885 0 - 1
9. Per-Olov Larsson P Larsson 1945 - Claes-Göran Westerberg C Westerberg 1893 ½ - ½
10. Peter Bytar P Bytar 1896 - Kurt Ekelund K Ekelund 1952 ½ - ½
11. Sören Svensson S Svensson 1895 - Lars-Åke Pettersson L Pettersson 1678 1 - 0
12. Ove Hartzell O Hartzell 1884 - Lennart Gunnarsson L Gunnarsson 1733 ½ - ½
13. Jockum Wahlberg J Wahlberg 1634 - Josip Vrabec J Vrabec 1860 1 - 0
14. Sture Lindberg S Lindberg 1701 - Jörgen Alfvén J Alfvén 1764 0 - 1
15. Seved Nylund S Nylund 1880 - Mats Jonsson M Jonsson 1611 1 - 0