SM 2022

Klass IV 2

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Mickel Malmberg Täby SK 1344 7 4 2 1 5,0 23,50
2 Simon Lindgren Stockholms SS 1373 7 3 4 0 5,0 23,50
3 Michael Persson Varbergs SK 1267 7 4 1 2 4,5 22,50
4 Victoria Strömberg Gävle SA 1273 7 3 2 2 4,0 25,00
5 Fredrik Ljungdahl SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1271 7 4 0 3 4,0 24,00
6 Rasmus Bergdahl Larsson Karlstad AS 0 7 3 1 3 3,5 22,00
7 Lukas Örnmark Gävle SA 1176 7 2 3 2 3,5 21,50
8 Joel Jansson Uppsala SSS 0 7 2 2 3 3,0 22,50
9 Johannes Lappas Lönnermark SK Kamraterna 0 7 1 2 4 2,0 20,50
10 Cristina Svensson Linköpings ASS 1180 7 1 1 5 1,5 24,50
11 Victor Söderman Oskarshamns SS 0 2 1 0 1 1,0 7,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Lukas Örnmark L Örnmark 1176 - Simon Lindgren S Lindgren 1373 ½ - ½
2. Fredrik Ljungdahl F Ljungdahl 1271 - Rasmus Bergdahl Larsson R Bergdahl Larsson 1 - 0
3. Joel Jansson J Jansson - Victoria Strömberg V Strömberg 1273 0 - 1
4. Michael Persson M Persson 1267 - Johannes Lappas Lönnermark J Lappas Lönnermark 1 - 0
5. Mickel Malmberg M Malmberg 1344 - Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1180 1 - 0
6. Victor Söderman V Söderman - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Victor Söderman V Söderman - Fredrik Ljungdahl F Ljungdahl 1271 0 - 1
2. Victoria Strömberg V Strömberg 1273 - Michael Persson M Persson 1267 0 - 1
3. Simon Lindgren S Lindgren 1373 - Mickel Malmberg M Malmberg 1344 ½ - ½
4. Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1180 - Lukas Örnmark L Örnmark 1176 1 - 0
5. Rasmus Bergdahl Larsson R Bergdahl Larsson - Joel Jansson J Jansson 1 - 0
6. Johannes Lappas Lönnermark J Lappas Lönnermark - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Michael Persson M Persson 1267 - Fredrik Ljungdahl F Ljungdahl 1271 1 - 0
2. Mickel Malmberg M Malmberg 1344 - Victoria Strömberg V Strömberg 1273 0 - 1
3. Rasmus Bergdahl Larsson R Bergdahl Larsson - Simon Lindgren S Lindgren 1373 0 - 1
4. Johannes Lappas Lönnermark J Lappas Lönnermark - Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1180 ½ - ½
5. Lukas Örnmark L Örnmark 1176 - Joel Jansson J Jansson 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Simon Lindgren S Lindgren 1373 - Michael Persson M Persson 1267 1 - 0
2. Victoria Strömberg V Strömberg 1273 - Fredrik Ljungdahl F Ljungdahl 1271 1 - 0
3. Johannes Lappas Lönnermark J Lappas Lönnermark - Lukas Örnmark L Örnmark 1176 0 - 1
4. Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1180 - Rasmus Bergdahl Larsson R Bergdahl Larsson 0 - 1
5. Joel Jansson J Jansson - Mickel Malmberg M Malmberg 1344 ½ - ½
Round 5
1. Victoria Strömberg V Strömberg 1273 - Simon Lindgren S Lindgren 1373 ½ - ½
2. Michael Persson M Persson 1267 - Lukas Örnmark L Örnmark 1176 ½ - ½
3. Fredrik Ljungdahl F Ljungdahl 1271 - Mickel Malmberg M Malmberg 1344 0 - 1
4. Rasmus Bergdahl Larsson R Bergdahl Larsson - Johannes Lappas Lönnermark J Lappas Lönnermark ½ - ½
5. Joel Jansson J Jansson - Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1180 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Mickel Malmberg M Malmberg 1344 - Michael Persson M Persson 1267 1 - 0
2. Rasmus Bergdahl Larsson R Bergdahl Larsson - Victoria Strömberg V Strömberg 1273 1 - 0
3. Simon Lindgren S Lindgren 1373 - Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1180 1 - 0
4. Lukas Örnmark L Örnmark 1176 - Fredrik Ljungdahl F Ljungdahl 1271 0 - 1
5. Johannes Lappas Lönnermark J Lappas Lönnermark - Joel Jansson J Jansson 0 - 1
Round 7
1. Joel Jansson J Jansson - Simon Lindgren S Lindgren 1373 ½ - ½
2. Mickel Malmberg M Malmberg 1344 - Rasmus Bergdahl Larsson R Bergdahl Larsson 1 - 0
3. Victoria Strömberg V Strömberg 1273 - Lukas Örnmark L Örnmark 1176 ½ - ½
4. Cristina Svensson C Svensson 1180 - Michael Persson M Persson 1267 0 - 1
5. Fredrik Ljungdahl F Ljungdahl 1271 - Johannes Lappas Lönnermark J Lappas Lönnermark 1 - 0