SM 2022

SM-grupper - Minior-SM

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1905 9 9 0 0 9,0 40,00
2 Matija Sakic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1797 9 7 1 1 7,5 42,50
3 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 1637 9 6 1 2 6,5 42,50
4 Theodor Stedman Lunds ASK 1474 9 5 1 3 5,5 42,50
5 Mate Nagy Linköpings ASS 1651 9 4 2 3 5,0 44,50
6 Lo Ljungros Kristallens SK 1410 9 4 1 4 4,5 43,00
7 Sol Andersson Örgryte SK 1386 9 3 2 4 4,0 45,00
8 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1357 9 3 2 4 4,0 37,50
9 Edwin Chen Trojanska Hästen 1265 9 3 2 4 4,0 34,50
10 Axel Grettve Odenfors Kristallens SK 1236 9 3 1 5 3,5 31,00
11 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1245 9 2 2 5 3,0 37,50
12 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hästen 1291 9 2 2 5 3,0 33,00
13 Cristina Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 1145 9 1 3 5 2,5 34,00
14 Hugo Andersson Eslövs SK 1010 9 1 0 8 1,0 36,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1386 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1797 0 - 1
2. Oscar Morell O Morell 1905 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 1 - 0
3. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1245 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1651 0 - 1
4. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1637 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1265 1 - 0
5. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1236 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1474 0 - 1
6. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1291 - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1145 ½ - ½
7. Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1410 0 - 1
Round 2
1. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1797 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1637 1 - 0
2. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1474 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1905 0 - 1
3. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1651 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1410 0 - 1
4. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1386 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1291 1 - 0
5. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1145 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1245 0 - 1
6. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1236 0 - 1
7. Edwin Chen E Chen 1265 - Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1905 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1797 1 - 0
2. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1410 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1474 0 - 1
3. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1236 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1651 0 - 1
4. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1637 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1386 1 - 0
5. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1245 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1265 0 - 1
6. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1291 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 0 - 1
7. Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1145 0 - 1
Round 4
1. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1651 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1905 0 - 1
2. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1797 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1474 1 - 0
3. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1410 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1637 0 - 1
4. Edwin Chen E Chen 1265 - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1145 ½ - ½
5. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1386 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1236 1 - 0
6. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1245 ½ - ½
7. Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1291 0 - 1
Round 5
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1905 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1637 1 - 0
2. Edwin Chen E Chen 1265 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1797 0 - 1
3. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1474 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1651 1 - 0
4. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1145 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1410 0 - 1
5. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1386 ½ - ½
6. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1291 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1245 ½ - ½
7. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1236 - Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 0 - 1
Round 6
1. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1410 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1905 0 - 1
2. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1797 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1291 1 - 0
3. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1637 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1474 1 - 0
4. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1386 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1265 1 - 0
5. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1651 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 1 - 0
6. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1245 - Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 1 - 0
7. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1145 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1236 ½ - ½
Round 7
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1905 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1386 1 - 0
2. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1651 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1797 ½ - ½
3. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1245 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1637 0 - 1
4. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1474 - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1145 1 - 0
5. Edwin Chen E Chen 1265 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1410 ½ - ½
6. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1291 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1236 0 - 1
7. Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 0 - 1
Round 8
1. Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1905 0 - 1
2. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1797 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1410 1 - 0
3. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1637 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1651 ½ - ½
4. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1474 - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1386 ½ - ½
5. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1145 1 - 0
6. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1236 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1245 1 - 0
7. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1291 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1265 1 - 0
Round 9
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1905 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1245 1 - 0
2. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1797 0 - 1
3. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1145 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1637 0 - 1
4. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1474 - Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 1 - 0
5. Sol Andersson S Andersson 1386 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1651 0 - 1
6. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1410 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1291 1 - 0
7. Edwin Chen E Chen 1265 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1236 1 - 0