SM 2022

Klass III 7

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Marcus Makrai Andersson Västerås SK 1592 7 5 1 1 5,5 22,50
2 Henrik Palmestig Trojanska Hästen 1666 7 4 1 2 4,5 22,50
3 Erik Andersson Gnarps SK 1560 7 3 3 1 4,5 21,50
4 Hugo Toll Upsala ASS 1647 7 4 1 2 4,5 21,00
5 Jonatan Åkeborg Sundsvalls SS 1499 7 3 2 2 4,0 26,00
6 Marco Sätherblom Nacka-Värmdö SK 1465 7 3 1 3 3,5 22,00
7 Lars Norqvist Horndals SK 1638 7 3 0 4 3,0 23,50
8 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1451 7 2 2 3 3,0 23,00
9 Per Lundström Katrineholms SK 1506 7 2 1 4 2,5 21,00
10 Mattias Johansson Gävle SA 1463 5 1 1 3 1,5 19,50
11 Majkel Kokocinski Wasa SK 1624 3 1 1 1 1,5 10,50
12 Ivar Josefsson SS Manhem 1565 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Per Lundström P Lundström 1506 - Lars Norqvist L Norqvist 1638 0 - 1
2. Henrik Palmestig H Palmestig 1666 - Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1592 0 - 1
3. Mattias Johansson M Johansson 1463 - Hugo Toll H Toll 1647 0 - 1
4. Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 - Adam Morell A Morell 1451 ½ - ½
5. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1465 - Ivar Josefsson I Josefsson 1565 1 - 0
6. Erik Andersson E Andersson 1560 - Jonatan Åkeborg J Åkeborg 1499 ½ - ½
Round 2
1. Lars Norqvist L Norqvist 1638 - Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1592 0 - 1
2. Hugo Toll H Toll 1647 - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1465 1 - 0
3. Jonatan Åkeborg J Åkeborg 1499 - Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 0 - 1
4. Adam Morell A Morell 1451 - Erik Andersson E Andersson 1560 ½ - ½
5. Per Lundström P Lundström 1506 - Henrik Palmestig H Palmestig 1666 0 - 1
6. Mattias Johansson M Johansson 1463 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1592 - Hugo Toll H Toll 1647 1 - 0
2. Majkel Kokocinski M Kokocinski 1624 - Lars Norqvist L Norqvist 1638 0 - 1
3. Erik Andersson E Andersson 1560 - Mattias Johansson M Johansson 1463 ½ - ½
4. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1465 - Adam Morell A Morell 1451 1 - 0
5. Henrik Palmestig H Palmestig 1666 - Jonatan Åkeborg J Åkeborg 1499 ½ - ½
6. Per Lundström P Lundström 1506 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1592 - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1465 ½ - ½
2. Hugo Toll H Toll 1647 - Lars Norqvist L Norqvist 1638 1 - 0
3. Mattias Johansson M Johansson 1463 - Henrik Palmestig H Palmestig 1666 0 - 1
4. Erik Andersson E Andersson 1560 - Per Lundström P Lundström 1506 1 - 0
5. Adam Morell A Morell 1451 - Jonatan Åkeborg J Åkeborg 1499 0 - 1
Round 5
1. Jonatan Åkeborg J Åkeborg 1499 - Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1592 1 - 0
2. Henrik Palmestig H Palmestig 1666 - Hugo Toll H Toll 1647 1 - 0
3. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1465 - Erik Andersson E Andersson 1560 0 - 1
4. Lars Norqvist L Norqvist 1638 - Mattias Johansson M Johansson 1463 1 - 0
5. Adam Morell A Morell 1451 - Per Lundström P Lundström 1506 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1592 - Erik Andersson E Andersson 1560 1 - 0
2. Lars Norqvist L Norqvist 1638 - Henrik Palmestig H Palmestig 1666 0 - 1
3. Hugo Toll H Toll 1647 - Jonatan Åkeborg J Åkeborg 1499 1 - 0
4. Per Lundström P Lundström 1506 - Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1465 1 - 0
5. Adam Morell A Morell 1451 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Erik Andersson E Andersson 1560 - Henrik Palmestig H Palmestig 1666 1 - 0
2. Marcus Makrai Andersson M Makrai Andersson 1592 - Adam Morell A Morell 1451 1 - 0
3. Hugo Toll H Toll 1647 - Per Lundström P Lundström 1506 ½ - ½
4. Marco Sätherblom M Sätherblom 1465 - Lars Norqvist L Norqvist 1638 1 - 0
5. Jonatan Åkeborg J Åkeborg 1499 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0