SM 2022

Weekend - W1_7

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Peter Nyberg Linköpings ASS 1471 5 5 0 0 5,0 13,00
2 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1357 5 3 1 1 3,5 12,50
3 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 1375 5 2 2 1 3,0 13,00
4 Emanuel Andreasson IFK Hindås 1257 5 1 4 0 3,0 10,00
5 Hugo Hardwick Tyresö SK 1371 5 2 1 2 2,5 12,00
6 Leif Westman Karlshamns Schacksällskap 1311 5 1 3 1 2,5 10,50
7 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 1374 5 2 0 3 2,0 11,50
8 Armin Siggesjö Solna SS 1318 5 1 2 2 2,0 11,00
9 Ulf Kressner Wasa SK 1346 5 1 2 2 2,0 10,50
10 Sebastian Hällman SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1293 5 2 0 3 2,0 9,00
11 Johan Krohn Vaggeryds SK 1320 5 0 3 2 1,5 10,50
12 Claes Brauer SS Manhem 1309 5 0 2 3 1,0 9,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1318 - Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1471 0 - 1
2. Ewert Ivarson E Ivarson 1374 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 0 - 1
3. Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 - Hugo Hardwick H Hardwick 1371 0 - 1
4. Ulf Kressner U Kressner 1346 - Sebastian Hällman S Hällman 1293 0 - 1
5. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1257 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 ½ - ½
6. Johan Krohn J Krohn 1320 - Leif Westman L Westman 1311 ½ - ½
Round 2
1. Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1471 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 1 - 0
2. Hugo Hardwick H Hardwick 1371 - Sebastian Hällman S Hällman 1293 1 - 0
3. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 - Johan Krohn J Krohn 1320 1 - 0
4. Leif Westman L Westman 1311 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1257 ½ - ½
5. Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1318 - Ewert Ivarson E Ivarson 1374 0 - 1
6. Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 - Ulf Kressner U Kressner 1346 0 - 1
Round 3
1. Hugo Hardwick H Hardwick 1371 - Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1471 0 - 1
2. Ewert Ivarson E Ivarson 1374 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 0 - 1
3. Ulf Kressner U Kressner 1346 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1257 ½ - ½
4. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 - Leif Westman L Westman 1311 1 - 0
5. Sebastian Hällman S Hällman 1293 - Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1318 0 - 1
6. Johan Krohn J Krohn 1320 - Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 ½ - ½
Round 4
1. Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1471 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 1 - 0
2. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 - Hugo Hardwick H Hardwick 1371 1 - 0
3. Leif Westman L Westman 1311 - Ulf Kressner U Kressner 1346 ½ - ½
4. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1257 - Johan Krohn J Krohn 1320 ½ - ½
5. Sebastian Hällman S Hällman 1293 - Ewert Ivarson E Ivarson 1374 0 - 1
6. Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 - Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1318 ½ - ½
Round 5
1. Ulf Kressner U Kressner 1346 - Peter Nyberg P Nyberg 1471 0 - 1
2. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1357 ½ - ½
3. Ewert Ivarson E Ivarson 1374 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1257 0 - 1
4. Armin Siggesjö A Siggesjö 1318 - Hugo Hardwick H Hardwick 1371 ½ - ½
5. Johan Krohn J Krohn 1320 - Sebastian Hällman S Hällman 1293 0 - 1
6. Leif Westman L Westman 1311 - Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 1 - 0