SM 2022

Klass II 1

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1875 6 4 2 0 5,0 14,50
2 Mika Sjöholm Helsingborgs SS 1892 6 4 0 2 4,0 8,50
3 Ingemar Wincent SK Örnen 1876 6 3 1 2 3,5 7,25
4 Ofelia Thörnqvist Linköpings ASS 1775 6 3 1 2 3,5 7,75
5 Niklas Frost En Passant, Svedala 1848 6 1 3 2 2,5 6,50
6 Magnus Dahnberg Upsala ASS 1760 6 2 0 4 2,0 3,00
7 Bengt Eriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1655 6 0 1 5 0,5 2,50
8 Kenneth Fahlberg Sundsvalls SS 1853 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Kenneth Fahlberg K Fahlberg 1853 - Mika Sjöholm M Sjöholm 1892
2. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 1655 - Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1775 0 - 1
3. Ingemar Wincent I Wincent 1876 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 ½ - ½
4. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1875 - Magnus Dahnberg M Dahnberg 1760 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1775 - Kenneth Fahlberg K Fahlberg 1853
2. Mika Sjöholm M Sjöholm 1892 - Ingemar Wincent I Wincent 1876 1 - 0
3. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1875 - Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 1655 ½ - ½
4. Magnus Dahnberg M Dahnberg 1760 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Ingemar Wincent I Wincent 1876 - Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1775 1 - 0
2. Kenneth Fahlberg K Fahlberg 1853 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1875
3. Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 - Mika Sjöholm M Sjöholm 1892 0 - 1
4. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 1655 - Magnus Dahnberg M Dahnberg 1760 0 - 1
Round 4
1. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1875 - Ingemar Wincent I Wincent 1876 1 - 0
2. Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1775 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 ½ - ½
3. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 1655 - Kenneth Fahlberg K Fahlberg 1853
4. Magnus Dahnberg M Dahnberg 1760 - Mika Sjöholm M Sjöholm 1892 0 - 1
Round 5
1. Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1875 ½ - ½
2. Ingemar Wincent I Wincent 1876 - Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 1655 1 - 0
3. Mika Sjöholm M Sjöholm 1892 - Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1775 0 - 1
4. Kenneth Fahlberg K Fahlberg 1853 - Magnus Dahnberg M Dahnberg 1760
Round 6
1. Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 1655 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 0 - 1
2. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1875 - Mika Sjöholm M Sjöholm 1892 1 - 0
3. Kenneth Fahlberg K Fahlberg 1853 - Ingemar Wincent I Wincent 1876
4. Magnus Dahnberg M Dahnberg 1760 - Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1775 0 - 1
Round 7
1. Mika Sjöholm M Sjöholm 1892 - Bengt Eriksson B Eriksson 1655 1 - 0
2. Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 - Kenneth Fahlberg K Fahlberg 1853
3. Ofelia Thörnqvist O Thörnqvist 1775 - Hans Rånby H Rånby 1875 0 - 1
4. Ingemar Wincent I Wincent 1876 - Magnus Dahnberg M Dahnberg 1760 1 - 0