SM 2022

Weekend - W2_4

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Albin Svanberg Täby SK 1783 5 5 0 0 5,0 12,50
2 Alfred Jonsson Gnarps SK 1680 5 4 0 1 4,0 12,50
3 Sture Westerlind Vänersborgs SS 1700 5 3 0 2 3,0 15,00
4 Lukas Spång Oskarshamns SS 1620 5 3 0 2 3,0 12,00
5 Kämpe Sand SA Mark 1614 5 2 1 2 2,5 12,00
6 Pär Ellmin Upsala ASS 1628 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,00
7 Patrick Harlin SS Luleå 1598 4 2 1 1 2,5 8,50
8 Christer Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1644 5 1 3 1 2,5 8,00
9 Alexander Hörngren Örebro SS 1598 5 1 2 2 2,0 13,00
10 Sebastian Allard Kristallens SK 1565 5 1 2 2 2,0 12,00
11 Göran Lindé Ervalla SS 1644 5 1 2 2 2,0 10,50
12 Kazem Kadhum Nyköpings ASK 1505 5 1 1 3 1,5 12,00
13 Simon Johansson Västerås SK 1552 5 1 1 3 1,5 8,50
14 Antero Tikkanen Götaverken-Lundby SK 1666 5 1 0 4 1,0 8,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Alexander Hörngren A Hörngren 1598 - Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1783 0 - 1
2. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1700 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1620 1 - 0
3. Kämpe Sand K Sand 1614 - Antero Tikkanen A Tikkanen 1666 1 - 0
4. Göran Lindé G Lindé 1644 - Patrick Harlin P Harlin 1598 0 - 1
5. Sebastian Allard S Allard 1565 - Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 0 - 1
6. Pär Ellmin P Ellmin 1628 - Simon Johansson S Johansson 1552 1 - 0
7. Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1505 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1644 ½ - ½
Round 2
1. Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1783 - Pär Ellmin P Ellmin 1628 1 - 0
2. Patrick Harlin P Harlin 1598 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1700 0 - 1
3. Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 - Kämpe Sand K Sand 1614 1 - 0
4. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1644 - Göran Lindé G Lindé 1644 0 - 1
5. Antero Tikkanen A Tikkanen 1666 - Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1505 0 - 1
6. Simon Johansson S Johansson 1552 - Alexander Hörngren A Hörngren 1598 0 - 1
7. Lukas Spång L Spång 1620 - Sebastian Allard S Allard 1565 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1700 - Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1783 0 - 1
2. Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1505 - Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 0 - 1
3. Göran Lindé G Lindé 1644 - Lukas Spång L Spång 1620 0 - 1
4. Pär Ellmin P Ellmin 1628 - Kämpe Sand K Sand 1614 0 - 1
5. Alexander Hörngren A Hörngren 1598 - Patrick Harlin P Harlin 1598 ½ - ½
6. Sebastian Allard S Allard 1565 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1644 ½ - ½
7. Simon Johansson S Johansson 1552 - Antero Tikkanen A Tikkanen 1666 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1783 - Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 1 - 0
2. Kämpe Sand K Sand 1614 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1700 0 - 1
3. Lukas Spång L Spång 1620 - Alexander Hörngren A Hörngren 1598 1 - 0
4. Patrick Harlin P Harlin 1598 - Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1505 1 - 0
5. Göran Lindé G Lindé 1644 - Simon Johansson S Johansson 1552 ½ - ½
6. Sebastian Allard S Allard 1565 - Pär Ellmin P Ellmin 1628 ½ - ½
7. Christer Andersson C Andersson 1644 - Antero Tikkanen A Tikkanen 1666 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Lukas Spång L Spång 1620 - Albin Svanberg A Svanberg 1783 0 - 1
2. Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 - Sture Westerlind S Westerlind 1700 1 - 0
3. Kämpe Sand K Sand 1614 - Christer Andersson C Andersson 1644 ½ - ½
4. Alexander Hörngren A Hörngren 1598 - Göran Lindé G Lindé 1644 ½ - ½
5. Pär Ellmin P Ellmin 1628 - Kazem Kadhum K Kadhum 1505 1 - 0
6. Simon Johansson S Johansson 1552 - Sebastian Allard S Allard 1565 0 - 1
7. Antero Tikkanen A Tikkanen 1666 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0