SM 2022

Weekend - Nybörjarturnering

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Christof Matt Klubblös 5 5 0 0 15,0 44,00
2 Julian Sundström Klubblös 5 4 0 1 13,0 50,00
3 Emilia Nicander Göteborgs SS 5 4 0 1 13,0 44,00
4 Olav Berglund Klubblös 5 4 0 1 13,0 39,00
5 Evangelos Gallor Klubblös 4 4 0 0 12,0 33,00
6 Björn Andersson Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 46,00
7 Christian Lindqvist Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 46,00
8 Andrii Hazdian Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 46,00
9 Ivan Ruirik Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 44,00
10 Elliot Åström Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 42,00
11 Thortseinn Halldorsson Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 36,00
12 Sara Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 5 2 0 3 9,0 51,00
13 Yury Efimov Klubblös 5 2 0 3 9,0 48,00
14 Mattias Sundby Klubblös 5 2 0 3 9,0 45,00
15 Julius Magnusson Västerås SK 5 2 0 3 9,0 41,00
16 Alexander Awet Klubblös 5 2 0 3 9,0 39,00
17 Axel Fries Klubblös 5 2 0 3 9,0 34,00
18 Amanda Fredriksson Narup Uppsala SSS 5 1 0 4 7,0 45,00
19 James Jin Klubblös 5 1 0 4 7,0 44,00
20 Nicklas Magnusson Klubblös 5 1 0 4 7,0 37,00
21 Yining Zhang Klubblös 5 1 0 4 7,0 37,00
22 Mathias Jin Klubblös 2 0 0 2 1,0 20,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Christian Lindqvist C Lindqvist - James Jin J Jin 3 - 1
2. Mathias Jin M Jin - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
3. Mattias Sundby M Sundby - Emilia Nicander E Nicander 1 - 3
4. Björn Andersson B Andersson - Julius Magnusson J Magnusson 3 - 1
5. Andrii Hazdian A Hazdian - Amanda Fredriksson Narup A Fredriksson Narup 3 - 1
6. Ivan Ruirik I Ruirik - Christof Matt C Matt 1 - 3
7. Julian Sundström J Sundström - Elliot Åström E Åström 3 - 1
8. Yury Efimov Y Efimov - Alexander Awet A Awet 3 - 1
9. Nicklas Magnusson N Magnusson - Axel Fries A Fries 3 - 1
10. Yining Zhang Y Zhang - Thortseinn Halldorsson T Halldorsson 1 - 3
11. Olav Berglund O Berglund - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 2
1. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Andrii Hazdian A Hazdian 1 - 3
2. Emilia Nicander E Nicander - Julian Sundström J Sundström 1 - 3
3. Christof Matt C Matt - Yury Efimov Y Efimov 3 - 1
4. Thortseinn Halldorsson T Halldorsson - Nicklas Magnusson N Magnusson 3 - 1
5. Christian Lindqvist C Lindqvist - Olav Berglund O Berglund 3 - 1
6. James Jin J Jin - Björn Andersson B Andersson 1 - 3
7. Julius Magnusson J Magnusson - Mathias Jin M Jin 3 - 0
8. Amanda Fredriksson Narup A Fredriksson Narup - Mattias Sundby M Sundby 1 - 3
9. Elliot Åström E Åström - Ivan Ruirik I Ruirik 1 - 3
10. Alexander Awet A Awet - Yining Zhang Y Zhang 3 - 1
11. Axel Fries A Fries - Evangelos Gallor E Gallor 1 - 3
Round 3
1. Björn Andersson B Andersson - Christof Matt C Matt 1 - 3
2. Andrii Hazdian A Hazdian - Thortseinn Halldorsson T Halldorsson 3 - 1
3. Julian Sundström J Sundström - Christian Lindqvist C Lindqvist 3 - 1
4. Ivan Ruirik I Ruirik - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
5. Yury Efimov Y Efimov - Emilia Nicander E Nicander 1 - 3
6. Nicklas Magnusson N Magnusson - Julius Magnusson J Magnusson 1 - 3
7. Olav Berglund O Berglund - Alexander Awet A Awet 3 - 1
8. Evangelos Gallor E Gallor - Mattias Sundby M Sundby 3 - 1
9. Elliot Åström E Åström - James Jin J Jin 3 - 1
10. Axel Fries A Fries - Amanda Fredriksson Narup A Fredriksson Narup 1 - 3
11. Yining Zhang Y Zhang - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 4
1. Christof Matt C Matt - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 3 - 1
2. Andrii Hazdian A Hazdian - Julian Sundström J Sundström 1 - 3
3. Emilia Nicander E Nicander - Christian Lindqvist C Lindqvist 3 - 1
4. Julius Magnusson J Magnusson - Olav Berglund O Berglund 1 - 3
5. Thortseinn Halldorsson T Halldorsson - Björn Andersson B Andersson 1 - 3
6. Amanda Fredriksson Narup A Fredriksson Narup - Evangelos Gallor E Gallor 1 - 3
7. Elliot Åström E Åström - Yury Efimov Y Efimov 3 - 1
8. Alexander Awet A Awet - Nicklas Magnusson N Magnusson 3 - 1
9. Mattias Sundby M Sundby - Yining Zhang Y Zhang 3 - 1
10. James Jin J Jin - Ivan Ruirik I Ruirik 1 - 3
11. Axel Fries A Fries - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 5
1. Julian Sundström J Sundström - Christof Matt C Matt 1 - 3
2. Emilia Nicander E Nicander - Andrii Hazdian A Hazdian 3 - 1
3. Olav Berglund O Berglund - Björn Andersson B Andersson 3 - 1
4. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Evangelos Gallor E Gallor 1 - 3
5. Christian Lindqvist C Lindqvist - Julius Magnusson J Magnusson 3 - 1
6. Mattias Sundby M Sundby - Elliot Åström E Åström 1 - 3
7. Ivan Ruirik I Ruirik - Alexander Awet A Awet 3 - 1
8. Amanda Fredriksson Narup A Fredriksson Narup - Thortseinn Halldorsson T Halldorsson 1 - 3
9. Yining Zhang Y Zhang - Axel Fries A Fries 1 - 3
10. Nicklas Magnusson N Magnusson - Yury Efimov Y Efimov 1 - 3
11. James Jin J Jin - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0