SM 2022

Klass III 5

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Max Henricson Örebro SS 1713 7 6 0 1 6,0 17,00
2 Pontus Ivebrink Västerås SK 1649 7 5 0 2 5,0 17,00
3 Bengt Uddbom Schack 08, Norrköping 1714 7 5 0 2 5,0 12,00
4 Michael Gurebo SS Manhem 1653 7 4 0 3 4,0 10,50
5 Vidar Stordahl Upsala ASS 1500 7 2 1 4 2,5 7,00
6 Björn Lindskog Göteborgs SS 1535 7 1 2 4 2,0 4,00
7 Jan-Henrik Sandberg Gävle SA 1523 7 2 0 5 2,0 6,50
8 Anto Banusic Kålltorps SS 1505 7 1 1 5 1,5 3,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Bengt Uddbom B Uddbom 1714 - Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1649 0 - 1
2. Michael Gurebo M Gurebo 1653 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1713 0 - 1
3. Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1500 - Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 0 - 1
4. Björn Lindskog B Lindskog 1535 - Jan-Henrik Sandberg J Sandberg 1523 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Max Henricson M Henricson 1713 - Bengt Uddbom B Uddbom 1714 1 - 0
2. Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1649 - Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1500 1 - 0
3. Björn Lindskog B Lindskog 1535 - Michael Gurebo M Gurebo 1653 0 - 1
4. Jan-Henrik Sandberg J Sandberg 1523 - Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1500 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1713 0 - 1
2. Bengt Uddbom B Uddbom 1714 - Björn Lindskog B Lindskog 1535 1 - 0
3. Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 - Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1649 0 - 1
4. Michael Gurebo M Gurebo 1653 - Jan-Henrik Sandberg J Sandberg 1523 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Björn Lindskog B Lindskog 1535 - Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1500 ½ - ½
2. Max Henricson M Henricson 1713 - Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 1 - 0
3. Michael Gurebo M Gurebo 1653 - Bengt Uddbom B Uddbom 1714 0 - 1
4. Jan-Henrik Sandberg J Sandberg 1523 - Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1649 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 - Björn Lindskog B Lindskog 1535 ½ - ½
2. Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1500 - Michael Gurebo M Gurebo 1653 1 - 0
3. Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1649 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1713 1 - 0
4. Bengt Uddbom B Uddbom 1714 - Jan-Henrik Sandberg J Sandberg 1523 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Michael Gurebo M Gurebo 1653 - Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 1 - 0
2. Björn Lindskog B Lindskog 1535 - Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1649 0 - 1
3. Bengt Uddbom B Uddbom 1714 - Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1500 1 - 0
4. Jan-Henrik Sandberg J Sandberg 1523 - Max Henricson M Henricson 1713 0 - 1
Round 7
1. Pontus Ivebrink P Ivebrink 1649 - Michael Gurebo M Gurebo 1653 0 - 1
2. Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 - Bengt Uddbom B Uddbom 1714 0 - 1
3. Max Henricson M Henricson 1713 - Björn Lindskog B Lindskog 1535 1 - 0
4. Vidar Stordahl V Stordahl 1500 - Jan-Henrik Sandberg J Sandberg 1523 1 - 0