SM 2022

SM-grupper - Junior-SM

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 CM Adrian Söderström Fagerviks SK 2292 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
2 Vidar Grahn Trojanska Hästen 2003 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
3 FM Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 2273 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
4 FM Hugo Wernberg Wasa SK 2316 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
5 CM Alexander Nord Lunds ASK 2200 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
6 Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hästen 2102 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
7 Arvin Rasti Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 2136 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
8 CM Joar Östlund Wasa SK 2222 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
9 FM William Olsson Örgryte SK 2284 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
10 FM Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 2275 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2273 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2222
2. FM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2316 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2136
3. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2003 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2284
4. CM Alexander Nord A Nord 2200 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2102
5. CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2292 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2275
Round 2
1. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2222 - FM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2316
2. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2284 - FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2273
3. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2136 - CM Alexander Nord A Nord 2200
4. CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2292 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2003
5. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2275 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2102
Round 3
1. FM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2316 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2284
2. CM Alexander Nord A Nord 2200 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2222
3. FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2273 - CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2292
4. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2102 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2136
5. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2003 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2275
Round 4
1. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2284 - CM Alexander Nord A Nord 2200
2. CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2292 - FM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2316
3. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2222 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2102
4. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2003 - FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2273
5. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2275 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2136
Round 5
1. CM Alexander Nord A Nord 2200 - CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2292
2. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2102 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2284
3. FM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2316 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2003
4. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2136 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2222
5. FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2273 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2275
Round 6
1. CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2292 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2102
2. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2003 - CM Alexander Nord A Nord 2200
3. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2284 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2136
4. FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2273 - FM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2316
5. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2275 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2222
Round 7
1. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2102 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2003
2. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2136 - CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2292
3. CM Alexander Nord A Nord 2200 - FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2273
4. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2222 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2284
5. FM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2316 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2275
Round 8
1. Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2003 - Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2136
2. FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2273 - Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2102
3. CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2292 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2222
4. FM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2316 - CM Alexander Nord A Nord 2200
5. FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2275 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2284
Round 9
1. Arvin Rasti A Rasti 2136 - FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2273
2. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2222 - Vidar Grahn V Grahn 2003
3. Jung Hyun Seo J Seo 2102 - FM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2316
4. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2284 - CM Adrian Söderström A Söderström 2292
5. CM Alexander Nord A Nord 2200 - FM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2275