SM 2022

Mästarklasser - Mästarklassen

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS 2223 9 5 4 0 7,0 43,50
2 CM Leo Crevatin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2280 9 4 5 0 6,5 43,50
3 Dan Eriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2266 9 6 1 2 6,5 41,00
4 FM Erik Malmstig SK Rockaden Umeå 2215 9 4 3 2 5,5 44,00
5 Daniel Johnson SSK Hammarö 2207 9 3 5 1 5,5 43,00
6 FM Andreas Landgren Västerås SK 2230 9 4 3 2 5,5 40,50
7 Thomas Johansson Uppsala SSS 2224 9 4 3 2 5,5 37,50
8 Axel Tiger-Norqvist Horndals SK 2231 9 3 4 2 5,0 39,50
9 Niklas Carlström Hallsberg SS 2130 9 3 3 3 4,5 39,50
10 Jimmy Mårdell SK Rockaden Umeå 2159 9 3 3 3 4,5 39,00
11 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 2114 9 2 5 2 4,5 38,00
12 Emanuel Sundin Gnarps SK 2142 9 3 3 3 4,5 38,00
13 David Lundberg Lunds ASK 2195 9 4 1 4 4,5 36,50
14 Jörgen Eriksson SK Rockaden Umeå 2179 9 1 7 1 4,5 36,50
15 Tobias Pettersson SS Luleå 2038 9 4 1 4 4,5 35,50
16 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1992 9 2 5 2 4,5 35,50
17 Ulf Hammarström SK Rockaden Umeå 2191 9 2 5 2 4,5 35,50
18 Josef Styf Upsala ASS 2054 9 3 3 3 4,5 31,00
19 CM Daniel Jogstad Eslövs SK 2073 9 3 2 4 4,0 41,50
20 Filip Björkman Västerås SK 2057 9 4 0 5 4,0 33,50
21 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 2011 9 3 1 5 3,5 33,00
22 Svante Olsson Heby SS 2099 9 2 1 6 2,5 33,50
23 Lars Persson Överhärde SK 1945 9 1 2 6 2,0 33,00
24 Emil Morelius Gnarps SK 2054 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. CM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2280 - Emanuel Sundin E Sundin 2142 1 - 0
2. Svante Olsson S Olsson 2099 - Dan Eriksson D Eriksson 2266 0 - 1
3. Axel Tiger-Norqvist A Tiger-Norqvist 2231 - Niklas Carlström N Carlström 2130 0 - 1
4. Ulf Hammarström U Hammarström 2191 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
5. Thomas Johansson T Johansson 2224 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2114 0 - 1
6. Filip Björkman F Björkman 2057 - FM Andreas Landgren A Landgren 2230 1 - 0
7. David Lundberg D Lundberg 2195 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2073 0 - 1
8. Josef Styf J Styf 2054 - FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2215 0 - 1
9. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2179 - Tobias Pettersson T Pettersson 2038 1 - 0
10. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2011 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2207 0 - 1
11. Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2223 - Lars Persson L Persson 1945 1 - 0
12. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1992 - Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2159 ½ - ½
Round 2
1. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2207 - CM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2280 ½ - ½
2. Dan Eriksson D Eriksson 2266 - Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2223 0 - 1
3. Niklas Carlström N Carlström 2130 - Ulf Hammarström U Hammarström 2191 ½ - ½
4. FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2215 - Filip Björkman F Björkman 2057 1 - 0
5. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2114 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2179 ½ - ½
6. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2073 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1992 1 - 0
7. Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2159 - Axel Tiger-Norqvist A Tiger-Norqvist 2231 0 - 1
8. Tobias Pettersson T Pettersson 2038 - Thomas Johansson T Johansson 2224 0 - 1
9. FM Andreas Landgren A Landgren 2230 - Svante Olsson S Olsson 2099 1 - 0
10. Lars Persson L Persson 1945 - David Lundberg D Lundberg 2195 0 - 1
11. Emanuel Sundin E Sundin 2142 - Josef Styf J Styf 2054 1 - 0
12. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2011 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2223 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2073 1 - 0
2. CM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2280 - FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2215 ½ - ½
3. Ulf Hammarström U Hammarström 2191 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2207 ½ - ½
4. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2179 - Niklas Carlström N Carlström 2130 ½ - ½
5. David Lundberg D Lundberg 2195 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2114 1 - 0
6. Filip Björkman F Björkman 2057 - Dan Eriksson D Eriksson 2266 0 - 1
7. Axel Tiger-Norqvist A Tiger-Norqvist 2231 - FM Andreas Landgren A Landgren 2230 ½ - ½
8. Thomas Johansson T Johansson 2224 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2011 1 - 0
9. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1992 - Emanuel Sundin E Sundin 2142 1 - 0
10. Svante Olsson S Olsson 2099 - Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2159 0 - 1
11. Emil Morelius E Morelius 2054 - Tobias Pettersson T Pettersson 2038 0 - 1
12. Josef Styf J Styf 2054 - Lars Persson L Persson 1945 ½ - ½
Round 4
1. FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2215 - Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2223 0 - 1
2. Niklas Carlström N Carlström 2130 - CM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2280 0 - 1
3. Dan Eriksson D Eriksson 2266 - David Lundberg D Lundberg 2195 1 - 0
4. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2073 - Ulf Hammarström U Hammarström 2191 1 - 0
5. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2207 - Thomas Johansson T Johansson 2224 1 - 0
6. Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2159 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2179 ½ - ½
7. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2114 - Axel Tiger-Norqvist A Tiger-Norqvist 2231 ½ - ½
8. FM Andreas Landgren A Landgren 2230 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1992 ½ - ½
9. Emanuel Sundin E Sundin 2142 - Filip Björkman F Björkman 2057 1 - 0
10. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2011 - Josef Styf J Styf 2054 0 - 1
11. Lars Persson L Persson 1945 - Tobias Pettersson T Pettersson 2038 ½ - ½
12. Svante Olsson S Olsson 2099 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2223 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2207 ½ - ½
2. CM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2280 - Dan Eriksson D Eriksson 2266 ½ - ½
3. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2179 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2073 ½ - ½
4. Axel Tiger-Norqvist A Tiger-Norqvist 2231 - FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2215 0 - 1
5. Ulf Hammarström U Hammarström 2191 - Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2159 0 - 1
6. Thomas Johansson T Johansson 2224 - Emanuel Sundin E Sundin 2142 ½ - ½
7. David Lundberg D Lundberg 2195 - FM Andreas Landgren A Landgren 2230 0 - 1
8. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1992 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2114 ½ - ½
9. Tobias Pettersson T Pettersson 2038 - Niklas Carlström N Carlström 2130 1 - 0
10. Josef Styf J Styf 2054 - Svante Olsson S Olsson 2099 1 - 0
11. Filip Björkman F Björkman 2057 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2011 0 - 1
12. Lars Persson L Persson 1945 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. CM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2280 - Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2223 ½ - ½
2. Dan Eriksson D Eriksson 2266 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2207 1 - 0
3. FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2215 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2073 ½ - ½
4. FM Andreas Landgren A Landgren 2230 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2179 1 - 0
5. Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2159 - Thomas Johansson T Johansson 2224 0 - 1
6. Emanuel Sundin E Sundin 2142 - Tobias Pettersson T Pettersson 2038 0 - 1
7. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2114 - Josef Styf J Styf 2054 ½ - ½
8. Ulf Hammarström U Hammarström 2191 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1992 ½ - ½
9. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2011 - Axel Tiger-Norqvist A Tiger-Norqvist 2231 0 - 1
10. Niklas Carlström N Carlström 2130 - Lars Persson L Persson 1945 1 - 0
11. Svante Olsson S Olsson 2099 - David Lundberg D Lundberg 2195 0 - 1
12. Filip Björkman F Björkman 2057 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2223 - FM Andreas Landgren A Landgren 2230 ½ - ½
2. FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2215 - Dan Eriksson D Eriksson 2266 1 - 0
3. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2073 - CM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2280 0 - 1
4. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2207 - Tobias Pettersson T Pettersson 2038 1 - 0
5. Thomas Johansson T Johansson 2224 - David Lundberg D Lundberg 2195 ½ - ½
6. Axel Tiger-Norqvist A Tiger-Norqvist 2231 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2179 ½ - ½
7. Josef Styf J Styf 2054 - Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2159 0 - 1
8. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1992 - Niklas Carlström N Carlström 2130 0 - 1
9. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2114 - Ulf Hammarström U Hammarström 2191 ½ - ½
10. Lars Persson L Persson 1945 - Filip Björkman F Björkman 2057 0 - 1
11. Svante Olsson S Olsson 2099 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2011 ½ - ½
12. Emanuel Sundin E Sundin 2142 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2159 - Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2223 0 - 1
2. FM Andreas Landgren A Landgren 2230 - CM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2280 0 - 1
3. Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2207 - FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2215 ½ - ½
4. Dan Eriksson D Eriksson 2266 - Niklas Carlström N Carlström 2130 1 - 0
5. CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2073 - Thomas Johansson T Johansson 2224 0 - 1
6. David Lundberg D Lundberg 2195 - Axel Tiger-Norqvist A Tiger-Norqvist 2231 0 - 1
7. Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2179 - Emanuel Sundin E Sundin 2142 ½ - ½
8. Tobias Pettersson T Pettersson 2038 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2114 0 - 1
9. Filip Björkman F Björkman 2057 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1992 0 - 1
10. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2011 - Ulf Hammarström U Hammarström 2191 0 - 1
11. Lars Persson L Persson 1945 - Svante Olsson S Olsson 2099 0 - 1
12. Josef Styf J Styf 2054 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 9
1. Jan-Olov Lind J Lind 2223 - Thomas Johansson T Johansson 2224 ½ - ½
2. CM Leo Crevatin L Crevatin 2280 - Axel Tiger-Norqvist A Tiger-Norqvist 2231 ½ - ½
3. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 2114 - Dan Eriksson D Eriksson 2266 0 - 1
4. FM Erik Malmstig E Malmstig 2215 - FM Andreas Landgren A Landgren 2230 0 - 1
5. Emanuel Sundin E Sundin 2142 - Daniel Johnson D Johnson 2207 ½ - ½
6. Ulf Hammarström U Hammarström 2191 - Josef Styf J Styf 2054 ½ - ½
7. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1992 - Jörgen Eriksson J Eriksson 2179 ½ - ½
8. Niklas Carlström N Carlström 2130 - Jimmy Mårdell J Mårdell 2159 ½ - ½
9. Tobias Pettersson T Pettersson 2038 - CM Daniel Jogstad D Jogstad 2073 1 - 0
10. Svante Olsson S Olsson 2099 - Filip Björkman F Björkman 2057 0 - 1
11. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2011 - Lars Persson L Persson 1945 1 - 0
12. David Lundberg D Lundberg 2195 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0