SM 2022

SM-grupper - Kadett-SM

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1631 9 6 1 2 6,5 44,00
2 Alvin Lind Bertéusen Wasa SK 1824 9 6 1 2 6,5 41,00
3 Anton Frank Uppsala SSS 1760 9 6 0 3 6,0 42,00
4 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1775 9 5 1 3 5,5 44,50
5 Lukas Willstedt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1725 9 4 3 2 5,5 39,50
6 Daniils Platkovs Trojanska Hästen 1567 9 5 1 3 5,5 39,00
7 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1825 9 4 2 3 5,0 44,50
8 Jacob Harlin SS Luleå 1635 9 4 2 3 5,0 41,50
9 Wilmer Eriksson Ronneby SK 1752 9 5 0 4 5,0 37,50
10 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1597 9 5 0 4 5,0 37,00
11 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1746 9 4 1 4 4,5 44,50
12 Simon Persson Holm Wasa SK 1346 9 3 3 3 4,5 37,00
13 Alice Xiong Västerås SK 1425 9 3 3 3 4,5 36,00
14 Elsa Andersson Eslövs SK 1229 9 4 1 4 4,5 31,00
15 Lucas Ehnström Trojanska Hästen 1533 9 4 0 5 4,0 39,00
16 Edward Qvarfort Upsala ASS 1422 9 3 2 4 4,0 36,50
17 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 1375 9 3 2 4 4,0 35,50
18 Saleef Bin Islam Örebro SS 1176 9 2 2 5 3,0 32,00
19 Lew Gabrielsson Sandvikens SK 1215 9 1 0 8 1,0 34,00
20 Tor Järborg Visby SK 1527 4 0 1 3 0,5 16,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1825 - Lucas Ehnström L Ehnström 1533 1 - 0
2. Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1567 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1775 ½ - ½
3. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1824 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1631 0 - 1
4. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1425 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1752 0 - 1
5. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1746 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 1 - 0
6. Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1346 - Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1725 ½ - ½
7. Anton Frank A Frank 1760 - Lew Gabrielsson L Gabrielsson 1215 1 - 0
8. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1229 - Tor Järborg T Järborg 1527 1 - 0
9. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1635 - Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1176 1 - 0
10. Edward Qvarfort E Qvarfort 1422 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1597 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1635 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1825 ½ - ½
2. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1752 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1229 1 - 0
3. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1631 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1746 0 - 1
4. Edward Qvarfort E Qvarfort 1422 - Anton Frank A Frank 1760 0 - 1
5. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1775 - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1346 1 - 0
6. Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1725 - Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1567 1 - 0
7. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1824 0 - 1
8. Tor Järborg T Järborg 1527 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1425 ½ - ½
9. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1597 - Lew Gabrielsson L Gabrielsson 1215 1 - 0
10. Lucas Ehnström L Ehnström 1533 - Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1176 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1746 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1752 1 - 0
2. Anton Frank A Frank 1760 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1775 1 - 0
3. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1825 - Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1725 1 - 0
4. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1824 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1635 1 - 0
5. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1631 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1597 1 - 0
6. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1229 - Lucas Ehnström L Ehnström 1533 0 - 1
7. Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1567 - Edward Qvarfort E Qvarfort 1422 1 - 0
8. Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1346 - Tor Järborg T Järborg 1527 1 - 0
9. Lew Gabrielsson L Gabrielsson 1215 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1425 0 - 1
10. Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1176 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 ½ - ½
Round 4
1. Anton Frank A Frank 1760 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1746 0 - 1
2. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1752 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1825 1 - 0
3. Lucas Ehnström L Ehnström 1533 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1824 0 - 1
4. Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1725 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1631 ½ - ½
5. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1775 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1635 0 - 1
6. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1425 - Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1567 1 - 0
7. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1597 - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1346 1 - 0
8. Edward Qvarfort E Qvarfort 1422 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1229 1 - 0
9. Tor Järborg T Järborg 1527 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 0 - 1
10. Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1176 - Lew Gabrielsson L Gabrielsson 1215 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1746 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1824 0 - 1
2. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1752 - Anton Frank A Frank 1760 0 - 1
3. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1825 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1631 1 - 0
4. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1635 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1425 1 - 0
5. Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1725 - Edward Qvarfort E Qvarfort 1422 1 - 0
6. Lucas Ehnström L Ehnström 1533 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1597 1 - 0
7. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1775 0 - 1
8. Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1346 - Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1176 1 - 0
9. Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1567 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1229 1 - 0
10. Lew Gabrielsson L Gabrielsson 1215 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1824 - Anton Frank A Frank 1760 1 - 0
2. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1825 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1746 1 - 0
3. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1635 - Lucas Ehnström L Ehnström 1533 1 - 0
4. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1775 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1752 1 - 0
5. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1425 - Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1725 ½ - ½
6. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1631 - Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1567 1 - 0
7. Edward Qvarfort E Qvarfort 1422 - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1346 ½ - ½
8. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1597 - Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1176 1 - 0
9. Lew Gabrielsson L Gabrielsson 1215 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 0 - 1
10. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1229 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1824 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1825 ½ - ½
2. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1746 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1635 ½ - ½
3. Anton Frank A Frank 1760 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1631 0 - 1
4. Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1725 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1775 0 - 1
5. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1752 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1597 0 - 1
6. Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1346 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1425 1 - 0
7. Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1567 - Lucas Ehnström L Ehnström 1533 1 - 0
8. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 - Edward Qvarfort E Qvarfort 1422 1 - 0
9. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1229 - Lew Gabrielsson L Gabrielsson 1215 1 - 0
10. Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1176 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1775 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1824 1 - 0
2. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1631 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1635 1 - 0
3. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1825 - Anton Frank A Frank 1760 0 - 1
4. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1597 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1746 1 - 0
5. Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1567 - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1346 1 - 0
6. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 - Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1725 0 - 1
7. Lucas Ehnström L Ehnström 1533 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1752 0 - 1
8. Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1176 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1229 0 - 1
9. Lew Gabrielsson L Gabrielsson 1215 - Edward Qvarfort E Qvarfort 1422 0 - 1
10. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1425 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 9
1. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1631 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1775 1 - 0
2. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1824 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1597 1 - 0
3. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1635 - Anton Frank A Frank 1760 0 - 1
4. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1825 - Daniils Platkovs D Platkovs 1567 0 - 1
5. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1746 - Lukas Willstedt L Willstedt 1725 0 - 1
6. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1229 - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1346 ½ - ½
7. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1425 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1375 ½ - ½
8. Lew Gabrielsson L Gabrielsson 1215 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1752 0 - 1
9. Edward Qvarfort E Qvarfort 1422 - Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1176 ½ - ½
10. Lucas Ehnström L Ehnström 1533 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0