SM 2022

Klass II - Klass II

Namn Klubb Rating
1 0

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass II 1

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1875 6 4 2 0 5,0 14,50
2 Mika Sjöholm Helsingborgs SS 1892 6 4 0 2 4,0 8,50
3 Ingemar Wincent SK Örnen 1876 6 3 1 2 3,5 7,25
4 Ofelia Thörnqvist Linköpings ASS 1775 6 3 1 2 3,5 7,75
5 Niklas Frost En Passant, Svedala 1848 6 1 3 2 2,5 6,50
6 Magnus Dahnberg Upsala ASS 1760 6 2 0 4 2,0 3,00
7 Bengt Eriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1655 6 0 1 5 0,5 2,50
8 Kenneth Fahlberg Sundsvalls SS 1853 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass II 2

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Vidar Hagevi Sundsvalls SS 1896 7 5 1 1 5,5 16,00
2 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1937 7 5 0 2 5,0 14,00
3 Emanuel Rosenthal Wasa SK 1918 7 5 0 2 5,0 15,00
4 Mårten Garner Linköpings ASS 1815 7 2 3 2 3,5 10,50
5 Mats Amnell Gävle SA 1843 7 1 4 2 3,0 11,50
6 Leif Karlsson Upsala ASS 1770 7 1 2 4 2,0 4,50
7 Henrik Karlsson SS Allians, Skänninge 1630 7 0 4 3 2,0 5,25
8 Christian Andersson Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 1781 7 1 2 4 2,0 5,75

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass II 3

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Simon Malm Linköpings ASS 1858 7 5 1 1 5,5 16,50
2 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1852 7 4 1 2 4,5 12,00
3 Sören Andersson SS Luleå 1896 7 3 2 2 4,0 13,00
4 Åke Nurmi Västerås SK 1817 7 3 2 2 4,0 14,75
5 Kent Gustavsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1784 7 3 2 2 4,0 10,75
6 Kevin Söderberg Kalmar SK 1821 7 2 1 4 2,5 7,50
7 Kenneth Ekman Upsala ASS 1751 7 2 0 5 2,0 6,50
8 Peter Karlsson SS Allians, Skänninge 1690 7 1 1 5 1,5 4,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass II 4

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ronny Heijdenberg Fagerviks SK 1811 7 5 1 1 5,5 24,00
2 Erik Näckholm Schack 64, Haparanda 1861 7 3 4 0 5,0 25,00
3 Anton Silfver Linköpings ASS 1827 7 4 1 2 4,5 24,00
4 Erik Sjödin Upsala ASS 1863 7 3 2 2 4,0 26,00
5 Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria Uppsala SSS 1778 7 3 2 2 4,0 22,00
6 Daniel Andersson SS Allians, Skänninge 1759 7 3 1 3 3,5 26,00
7 Giorgios Lappas SK Kamraterna 1729 7 2 3 2 3,5 25,50
8 Bo-Göran Mellbin SS Manhem 1689 7 3 1 3 3,5 21,00
9 Tim Westlund Nolereds SK 1760 7 3 1 3 3,5 19,00
10 Nina Nathalie Ziegler Majornas SS 1790 7 3 1 3 3,5 19,00
11 Kristoffer Nilsson Hässleholms SK 1737 7 2 1 4 2,5 23,00
12 Marton Andras SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1725 7 2 1 4 2,5 21,50
13 Per Einar Storstockholms SA 1659 7 0 4 3 2,0 19,00
14 Björn Löfström Katrineholms SK 1705 7 1 1 5 1,5 20,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet