SM 2022

Juniorklasser - Schackfyranmästaren

Namn Klubb
1 Cristina Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen
2 Linnea Eriksson Schackfyranmästaren 2021
3 Filip Andersson Uppsala SSS
4 Jonathan Olstedt JENSEN Kvarnsjön Schack
5 Ehsan Jafari Mälaröarnas SS
6 Ärna Nyström Uppsala SSS
7 Ian Taravosh Kärrdals4orna
8 Elvis Olsson Spöket laban
9 Minna Johansson-Lindeberg Schackfyranmästaren 2021
10 Melanie Hamzo Essingeskolan MHs Örnar
11 August Viljosson Järnas schackmästare
12 Erik Johansson Järnas schackmästare
13 Wilmer Bäckström Trönninge -11
14 Alexander Kazmins Tegelhagen 2011 Bävrar
15 Ernst Kurosz Schackhamnen
16 Holger Bautista Järnas schackmästare
17 Emmanuel Ohrstedt English Huskies
18 Sofia Agurén Beckenius Schackmatt röd orange
19 Ebbot Borgudd Spöket laban
20 Théodore Hugon The Champions of Täby
21 Oscar Henriksen Schackfyranmästaren 2021
22 Loke Dymén Schackfyranmästaren 2021
23 Noah Engqvist Schackfyranmästaren 2021
24 Nathanael Jarlinius Lundqvist Schackfyranmästaren 2021
25 William Börtin Stenungsunds SK
26 Tage Andersson Schack matt, Fornuddens skola
27 Rasmus Connors Elevverket
28 Gustav Lidbark Superfyran
29 Wilmer Törnfeldt Schack 08, Norrköping
30 Moltas Brodin Carlsson Schackfyranmästaren 2021
31 Gideon Horner Kålltorps SS
32 Benjamin Eguti Rothstein Schackfyranmästaren 2021
33 Albin Williams Solfyran A
34 Sebastien Lazo Täby SK
35 Alfred Gonzales Järnas schackmästare
36 Elliot Schöllin Linköpings ASS
37 Liam Brozinic SK Bonde söker dam
38 Lo Lysell Schackfyranmästaren 2021
39 Michael Pilv Estniskas Lejon
40 Kasper Landin Schackfyranmästaren 2021
41 Tor Arvidsson Martinmaffian
42 Toste Mayrhofer Uppsala SSS
43 Carl Tegnér FS Rubiner
44 Gordon Eriksson Essingeskolans SK
45 Jakeem Janabi Sicklas A-Team
46 Harry Mild Schackfyranmästaren 2021
47 William Östgren Schackfyranmästaren 2021
48 Camilla Wennerholm SS Manhem
49 Elliot Brickarp Linköpings ASS
50 Julia Munktell Schackfyranmästaren 2021
51 Jyotisman Nag Linköpings ASS
52 Andreas Poles Warda Linköpings ASS
53 Leo Björklund Kålltorps SS
54 Vilgot Eklind Apalby schackkul
55 Adam Mattar Vesterschack
56 Julia Yuexi Yang Schackfyranmästaren 2021
57 Jack Ringdahl Schackfyranmästaren 2021
58 Valter Rossi Chessmasters 11
59 Albert Norberg Majornas SS
60 Victor Tell Schack-Trånkan
61 Lucas Ricatti Västerås SK
62 Casper Ehliar Linköpings ASS
63 Jonathan Ghazal Västerås SK
64 Eric Blomberg Västerås SK
65 Edvin Svraka Västerås SK
66 Borna Salimi Khaligh Västerås SK
67 Elias Abraha Uppsala SSS
68 Arvid Bonnevie Uppsala SSS
69 Louis Andersson Västerås SK
70 Tyra Dahlén Uppsala SSS
71 Klara Arrhenius Uppsala SSS
72 Aston Lundqvist Linköpings ASS
73 Mio Edwertz Söras Trojanska Häst
74 Theo Nilo Järnas schackmästare
75 Felix Lindberg Perner Kärrdals4orna
76 Liam Netterberg Väröbacka skola SK
77 Isak Nordenling Örebro SS
78 Casper Nettelblad Uppsala SSS
79 Ruben Lind Uppsala SSS
80 Edvard Mckie Uppsala SSS
81 Melvin Börjesson Uppsala SSS
82 Josefine Ejerfeldt Uppsala SSS
83 Kevin Ma Kings and Queens of IEST
84 Lukas Abdulahad The Champions of Täby
85 Alva Staremo Kluster
86 Dexter Alonso Rönnberg Kosmos SK
87 Isak Frånlund Örgryte SK
88 Olivia Lin Tegelhagen 2011 Abborrar
89 Albin Söderman Trönninge -11
90 Jakob Renmarker Falkenbergs SK
91 Wilgot Mossberg Huddinges Schackallians
92 Wilhelm Polhagen Stockholms Schackallians
93 Ludvig Berg Majornas SS
94 Ebbe Hult Väröbacka skola SK
95 Emilia Wang Yas Queens!
96 Albin Alenius Västerås SK
97 Oliver Neculcea Essingeskolans SK
98 Victor Lewander Kings and Queens of IEST
99 Isak-Olavi Furberg Täby SK
100 Carlos Wang Täby SK
101 Hiro Mildh Kärrdals4orna
102 Julius Magnusson Västerås SK
103 Vide Boijort Linköpings ASS
104 Emil Holecek Kms sk
105 Truls Jörgensen Mästarna
106 Valdemar Hallen-Fili Uppsala SSS
107 Felix Ardalen Uhlin Väröbacka skola SK
108 Marcus Elgestål Furulidsskolans schack-klubb
109 Maximilian Törnäng Mästarna
110 Theo Wiklund Linköpings ASS
111 Arvid Samuelsson Väröbacka skola SK
112 Milo Frick Mästarna
113 Simon Wikner Uppsala SSS
114 Ike Frick Mästarna
115 Alexander Ivansson The Grizzlies
116 Sixten Dahlin Iderström Sicklas A-Team
117 Mai Linh Kanger Sickla Team B
118 Minou Fagerudd Uppsala SSS
119 Elin Larsson Linköpings ASS

Deltagare är placerade i slumpvis ordning. Inlottningsnummer och spelprogram publiceras senare.

Medlemssystemet