SM 2022

Klass III - Klass III

Namn Klubb Rating
1 0

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass III 1

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Axel Lorenzo Johansson SS Allians/Motala SS 1748 7 6 0 1 6,0 16,50
2 Inge Bhatt Stockholms SS 1755 7 5 1 1 5,5 17,00
3 Björn Glad Nacka-Värmdö SK 1666 7 4 1 2 4,5 10,50
4 Mattias Stridh Västerås SK 1687 7 4 0 3 4,0 10,50
5 Håkan Lönsjö SS Delectus 1559 7 2 2 3 3,0 10,00
6 Sam Friberg SS Manhem 1436 7 2 0 5 2,0 5,00
7 Henrik Hansson Solna SS 1589 7 2 0 5 2,0 4,00
8 Soheil Zamanian Upsala ASS 1488 7 1 0 6 1,0 2,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass III 2

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Jone Backlund SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1602 7 4 2 1 5,0 15,00
2 Jan Hörngren Örebro SS 1666 7 3 3 1 4,5 14,00
3 Tomas Jakobsson Gävle SA 1774 7 3 2 2 4,0 14,50
4 Magnus Olsson Linköpings ASS 1607 7 0 7 0 3,5 12,25
5 Johan Jansson Gnarps SK 1569 7 2 3 2 3,5 10,50
6 Tore Ericsson Vara SS 1539 7 1 4 2 3,0 9,75
7 Rasmus Keskitalo Bodens SK 1676 7 0 5 2 2,5 9,25
8 Roine Holmgren Stockholms SS 1636 7 1 2 4 2,0 5,75

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass III 3

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Hjalmar Eldh SS Manhem 1711 7 6 1 0 6,5 19,50
2 Björn Werstén Linköpings ASS 1744 7 4 2 1 5,0 12,50
3 Klas Widebeck Nyköpings ASK 1618 7 2 4 1 4,0 13,25
4 Tommy Svensson Kungsörs SK 1569 7 2 4 1 4,0 10,50
5 Johannes Widarsson Gävle SA 1668 7 2 2 3 3,0 6,50
6 Göran Palmqvist SK Passanten 1545 7 1 2 4 2,0 5,50
7 Anders Öhlund Stockholms SS 1441 7 1 2 4 2,0 6,75
8 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1510 7 1 1 5 1,5 3,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass III 4

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Micael Hellberg Nyköpings ASK 1684 7 5 2 0 6,0 19,25
2 Per-Olof Jönbrink SK Kamraterna 1728 7 4 2 1 5,0 14,00
3 Henrik Johansson Östersunds SS 1587 7 3 2 2 4,0 10,25
4 Jonas Olsson Göteborgs SS 1628 7 2 3 2 3,5 10,00
5 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1467 7 1 4 2 3,0 9,25
6 Per Nyberg Upsala ASS 1565 7 1 3 3 2,5 10,00
7 Zacharias Moerk-Jensen Kålltorps SS 1507 7 0 4 3 2,0 5,75
8 Måns Andersson Eslövs SK 1482 7 1 2 4 2,0 5,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass III 5

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Max Henricson Örebro SS 1713 7 6 0 1 6,0 17,00
2 Pontus Ivebrink Västerås SK 1649 7 5 0 2 5,0 17,00
3 Bengt Uddbom Schack 08, Norrköping 1714 7 5 0 2 5,0 12,00
4 Michael Gurebo SS Manhem 1653 7 4 0 3 4,0 10,50
5 Vidar Stordahl Upsala ASS 1500 7 2 1 4 2,5 7,00
6 Björn Lindskog Göteborgs SS 1535 7 1 2 4 2,0 4,00
7 Jan-Henrik Sandberg Gävle SA 1523 7 2 0 5 2,0 6,50
8 Anto Banusic Kålltorps SS 1505 7 1 1 5 1,5 3,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass III 6

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Erik Niklasson Notting Hill SS 1614 7 4 2 1 5,0 16,00
2 Kennet Wik Gävle SA 1711 7 3 4 0 5,0 15,00
3 Mattias Sjögren Linköpings ASS 1687 7 4 1 2 4,5 13,00
4 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1509 7 2 3 2 3,5 10,50
5 Jose Eduardo Reynolds Puga Upsala ASS 1634 7 2 2 3 3,0 8,25
6 Fernando Nilsson Mälaröarnas SS 1600 7 2 2 3 3,0 10,00
7 Hans Bragman Mälaröarnas SS 1622 7 2 2 3 3,0 9,50
8 Klas Berggren Solna SS 1496 7 0 2 5 1,0 3,25

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Klass III 7

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Marcus Makrai Andersson Västerås SK 1592 7 5 1 1 5,5 22,50
2 Henrik Palmestig Trojanska Hästen 1666 7 4 1 2 4,5 22,50
3 Erik Andersson Gnarps SK 1560 7 3 3 1 4,5 21,50
4 Hugo Toll Upsala ASS 1647 7 4 1 2 4,5 21,00
5 Jonatan Åkeborg Sundsvalls SS 1499 7 3 2 2 4,0 26,00
6 Marco Sätherblom Nacka-Värmdö SK 1465 7 3 1 3 3,5 22,00
7 Lars Norqvist Horndals SK 1638 7 3 0 4 3,0 23,50
8 Adam Morell Lunds ASK 1451 7 2 2 3 3,0 23,00
9 Per Lundström Katrineholms SK 1506 7 2 1 4 2,5 21,00
10 Mattias Johansson Gävle SA 1463 5 1 1 3 1,5 19,50
11 Majkel Kokocinski Wasa SK 1624 3 1 1 1 1,5 10,50
12 Ivar Josefsson SS Manhem 1565 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet