SM 2022

Weekend - W1_2

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1905 5 3 1 1 3,5 13,00
2 Jonas Nyström IFK Hindås 1922 5 3 1 1 3,5 10,50
3 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1918 5 3 1 1 3,5 10,50
4 Sören Andersson SS Luleå 1896 5 3 0 2 3,0 13,00
5 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby Schackklubb 1930 5 2 2 1 3,0 10,50
6 Ao Mossin Täby SK 1911 5 3 0 2 3,0 10,00
7 Pål Magnussen Säffle SK 1856 5 2 0 3 2,0 13,00
8 Marton Andras SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1725 5 1 2 2 2,0 12,00
9 Stefan Nyberg Kungstornet 1913 5 1 2 2 2,0 8,00
10 Erik Näckholm Schack 64, Haparanda 1861 5 0 3 2 1,5 11,50
11 Ingvar Landén Ölands SS 1852 5 1 1 3 1,5 10,50
12 Tage Johansson Schack 78, Uppsala 1848 5 1 1 3 1,5 9,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Marton Andras M Andras 1725 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1930 ½ - ½
2. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1905 - Tage Johansson T Johansson 1848 1 - 0
3. Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 - Stefan Nyberg S Nyberg 1913 1 - 0
4. Ao Mossin A Mossin 1911 - Ingvar Landén I Landén 1852 1 - 0
5. Pål Magnussen P Magnussen 1856 - Jonas Nyström J Nyström 1922 1 - 0
6. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1918 - Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1918 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1905 ½ - ½
2. Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 - Ao Mossin A Mossin 1911 1 - 0
3. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1930 - Pål Magnussen P Magnussen 1856 1 - 0
4. Stefan Nyberg S Nyberg 1913 - Marton Andras M Andras 1725 0 - 1
5. Jonas Nyström J Nyström 1922 - Ingvar Landén I Landén 1852 1 - 0
6. Tage Johansson T Johansson 1848 - Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 ½ - ½
Round 3
1. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1905 - Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 1 - 0
2. Marton Andras M Andras 1725 - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1918 0 - 1
3. Jonas Nyström J Nyström 1922 - Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1930 1 - 0
4. Ao Mossin A Mossin 1911 - Pål Magnussen P Magnussen 1856 1 - 0
5. Ingvar Landén I Landén 1852 - Tage Johansson T Johansson 1848 1 - 0
6. Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 - Stefan Nyberg S Nyberg 1913 ½ - ½
Round 4
1. Ao Mossin A Mossin 1911 - Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1905 0 - 1
2. Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 - Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1918 1 - 0
3. Marton Andras M Andras 1725 - Jonas Nyström J Nyström 1922 ½ - ½
4. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1930 - Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 ½ - ½
5. Pål Magnussen P Magnussen 1856 - Ingvar Landén I Landén 1852 1 - 0
6. Stefan Nyberg S Nyberg 1913 - Tage Johansson T Johansson 1848 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Johan Wiklund J Wiklund 1905 - Jonas Nyström J Nyström 1922 0 - 1
2. Sten Bernhardsson S Bernhardsson 1930 - Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 1 - 0
3. Christoffer Stenman C Stenman 1918 - Pål Magnussen P Magnussen 1856 1 - 0
4. Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 - Ao Mossin A Mossin 1911 0 - 1
5. Tage Johansson T Johansson 1848 - Marton Andras M Andras 1725 1 - 0
6. Ingvar Landén I Landén 1852 - Stefan Nyberg S Nyberg 1913 ½ - ½