SM 2022

SM-grupper - Blixt-SM

Namn Klubb Rating
1 FM Edvin Trost SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2345
2 FM Anton Frisk Kockum Örgryte SK 2328
3 FM Johan Norberg Västerås SK 2275
4 Roger Sjöberg Gävle SA 2244
5 Stephan Wagner Upsala ASS 2243
6 FM Erik Malmstig SK Rockaden Umeå 2204
7 Mohammed Haj-Bakkor Upsala ASS 2201
8 Daniel Johnson SSK Hammarö 2191
9 Peter Olsson SK Örnen 2149
10 Joakim Brandberg Upsala ASS 2111
11 Michael Mattsson SS 4 Springare 2063
12 Henryk Dolata Upsala ASS 2055
13 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 2046
14 Håkan Svensson Kungsörs SK 2035
15 Sverrir Thór SK Mumien 2016
16 Jonathan Bernhard Upsala ASS 2015
17 Gustav Carlsson Uppsala SSS 1990
18 Fredrik Attefall Upsala ASS 1989
19 WFM Emilia Horn Trojanska Hästen 1946
20 Jonas Arvidsson Uppsala SSS 1935
21 Rune Evertsson Stockholms SS 1923
22 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1920
23 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1901
24 Josip Vrabec Oskarshamns SS 1897
25 Jonas Granath Västerås SK 1893
26 Per Berggren Gävle SA 1883
27 Erik Sjödin Upsala ASS 1870
28 Frans Dahlstedt Schack 08, Norrköping 1863
29 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1857
30 Tomas Bragesjö Eskilstuna SK 1857
31 Peter Bytar Schack 78, Uppsala 1856
32 Simon Malm Linköpings ASS 1822
33 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1819
34 Viktor Brolin Stockholms SS 1804
35 Tomas Silfver SK Pjäsen 1802
36 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1800
37 David Boersma Upsala ASS 1793
38 Anders Dahlstedt Schack 08, Norrköping 1791
39 Karam Masoudi Södertälje SS 1775
40 Johan Augustsson Visby SK 1763
41 Love Dahlblom Sundin Gävle SA 1751
42 Stefan Ullberg Eskilstuna SK 1748
43 Oleg Chaiderson Järfälla SS 1725
44 Maria Berg Schack 78, Uppsala 1719
45 Mattias Stridh Västerås SK 1701
46 Bo Eriksson SS Delectus 1700
47 Sture Westerlind Vänersborgs SS 1699
48 Ashoke Mitra Upsala ASS 1695
49 Sture Lindberg Kristallens SK 1687
50 Jari Tuomainen Seniorschack Stockholm 1684
51 Max Henricson Örebro SS 1681
52 Göran Lindé Ervalla SS 1678
53 Mattias Sjögren Linköpings ASS 1675
54 Pär Ellmin Upsala ASS 1650
55 Christer Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1645
56 Jacob Harlin SS Luleå 1606
57 Kämpe Sand SA Mark 1594
58 Patrick Harlin SS Luleå 1592
59 Pontus Ivebrink Västerås SK 1583
60 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1579
61 Sebastian Allard Kristallens SK 1578
62 Erik Niklasson Notting Hill SS 1577
63 Anto Banusic Kålltorps SS 1566
64 Zacharias Moerk-Jensen Kålltorps SS 1552
65 Bo Cegrell Rånäs SK 1536
66 Johan Granholm Kålltorps SS 1534
67 Alex Hedlund Kristallens SK 1516
68 Måns Andersson Eslövs SK 1509
69 Marcus Makrai Andersson Västerås SK 1487
70 Erkki Pitkänen Faringe SK 1465
71 Stefan Carls Västerås SK 1452
72 Simon Ingelman-Sundberg Gävle SA 1449
73 Jonatan Åkeborg Sundsvalls SS 1439
74 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1432
75 Theodor Stedman Lunds ASK 1431
76 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1428
77 Lo Ljungros Kristallens SK 1383
78 Tore Fernow Uppsala SSS 1353
79 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 1350
80 Kenneth Gabrielsson Sandvikens SK 1345
81 Patrik Möller Malmö AS 1335
82 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1324
83 Lew Gabrielsson Sandvikens SK 1281
84 Edwin Chen Trojanska Hästen 1259
85 Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson Uppsala SSS 1221
86 Michael Persson Varbergs SK 1215
87 Lukas Örnmark Gävle SA 1185
88 Cristina Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 1173
89 Elsa Andersson Eslövs SK 1165
90 Jacob Hejdenberg SS Luleå
91 Harald Hammarstrom Upsala ASS 0
92 Sara Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen
93 Rasmus Keskitalo Bodens SK 0
94 Torbjörn Nyholm Horndals SK
95 Billy Nordström Västerås SK 0
96 Jakob Johansson Eskilstuna SK 0
97 Rebecca Larsson Örebro SS
98 Joel Westerlund Västerås SK 0
99 Camilo Gomez Rånäs SK
100 Henning Nord Trojanska Hästen 0
101 Marcus Näslund Upsala ASS 0
102 Helena Nede Linköpings ASS
103 Sebastian Ingemarsson Örebro SS
104 Walter Wingh Uppsala SSS 0

Deltagare är placerade i slumpvis ordning. Inlottningsnummer och spelprogram publiceras senare.

Medlemssystemet