SM 2022

Veteranklasser - Veteran Allmän

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Lennart Forslund Upsala ASS 1834 7 5 1 1 5,5 25,50
2 Niclas Hedin Wasa SK 1850 7 5 1 1 5,5 23,00
3 Leif Svensson SK Kamraterna 2041 7 5 1 1 5,5 22,50
4 Peter Hellström Falu SK 1847 7 5 0 2 5,0 25,00
5 Martin Skjöldebrand Tyresö SK 1871 7 3 3 1 4,5 24,50
6 Gert Lyngsjö Landskrona SK 1801 7 3 3 1 4,5 24,00
7 Sture Olsson Schack 78, Uppsala 1864 7 3 3 1 4,5 23,00
8 Nils-Erik Berglund Upsala ASS 1866 7 4 1 2 4,5 21,00
9 Åke Husman Upsala ASS 1802 7 4 1 2 4,5 21,00
10 Viljo Koski Lidköpings SS 1868 7 2 5 0 4,5 18,50
11 Tore Bengtsson Helsingborgs SS 1665 7 3 2 2 4,0 26,00
12 Börje Larsson Gävle SA 1857 7 2 4 1 4,0 24,50
13 Gunnar Kärrlander Fagerviks SK 1726 7 3 2 2 4,0 23,00
14 Lennart B. Johansson Seniorschack Stockholm 1814 7 3 2 2 4,0 19,50
15 Bo Nyberg Upsala ASS 1713 7 3 2 2 4,0 18,50
16 Kjell Jernselius Kungstornet 1778 7 2 3 2 3,5 28,00
17 Håkan Knutsson SA Mark 1764 7 3 1 3 3,5 24,50
18 Karl-Axel Pettersson Heby SS 1714 7 2 3 2 3,5 23,50
19 Ove Attefall Schack 64, Haparanda 1786 7 2 3 2 3,5 23,50
20 Lars Pettersson Heby SS 1667 7 2 3 2 3,5 21,00
21 Stefan Sjöblom SK Kamraterna 1487 7 3 1 3 3,5 20,50
22 Anders Mattsson Borås-Fristad SK 1721 7 1 5 1 3,5 20,50
23 Ashoke Mitra Upsala ASS 1712 6 3 0 3 3,0 26,50
24 Nils Lundahl Upsala ASS 1769 7 2 2 3 3,0 25,50
25 Brian Lawrence Upsala ASS 1548 7 1 4 2 3,0 22,50
26 Jan Eriksson Ervalla SS 1569 7 2 2 3 3,0 21,00
27 Dragan Stefanovic Katrineholms SK 1712 7 2 2 3 3,0 21,00
28 Göran Lindh Stockholms SS 1769 7 1 4 2 3,0 21,00
29 Gunnar Sundman SK Örnen 1741 7 2 1 4 2,5 22,00
30 Göran Björkdahl Seniorschack Stockholm 1713 7 1 3 3 2,5 22,00
31 Sven Olov Andersson Heby SS 1690 6 1 2 3 2,0 25,50
32 Johan Granholm Kålltorps SS 1509 7 2 0 5 2,0 19,00
33 Claes Brauer SS Manhem 1309 7 2 0 5 2,0 18,00
34 Inge Isaksson Gällivare SS 1358 7 2 0 5 2,0 18,00
35 Jamal Alnabhani Västerås SK 1568 6 1 1 4 1,5 22,00
36 Peter Silins SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1771 4 1 1 2 1,5 13,00
37 Torbjörn Bäcklin Upsala ASS 1631 5 1 0 4 1,0 20,50
38 Kjell Persson Seniorschack Stockholm 1625 1 0 0 1 0,0 4,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Håkan Knutsson H Knutsson 1764 - Leif Svensson L Svensson 2041 1 - 0
2. Viljo Koski V Koski 1868 - Dragan Stefanovic D Stefanovic 1712 ½ - ½
3. Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1713 - Martin Skjöldebrand M Skjöldebrand 1871 0 - 1
4. Nils-Erik Berglund N Berglund 1866 - Karl-Axel Pettersson K Pettersson 1714 1 - 0
5. Anders Mattsson A Mattsson 1721 - Börje Larsson B Larsson 1857 ½ - ½
6. Sture Olsson S Olsson 1864 - Gunnar Kärrlander G Kärrlander 1726 1 - 0
7. Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 - Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 1 - 0
8. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1850 - Sven Olov Andersson S Andersson 1690 0 - 1
9. Lars Pettersson L Pettersson 1667 - Ove Attefall O Attefall 1786 ½ - ½
10. Peter Hellström P Hellström 1847 - Torbjörn Bäcklin T Bäcklin 1631 1 - 0
11. Kjell Persson K Persson 1625 - Nils Lundahl N Lundahl 1769 0 - 1
12. Åke Husman Husman 1802 - Tore Bengtsson T Bengtsson 1665 0 - 1
13. Jamal Alnabhani J Alnabhani 1568 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1801 0 - 1
14. Göran Björkdahl G Björkdahl 1713 - Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1569 1 - 0
15. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1509 - Lennart Forslund L Forslund 1834 0 - 1
16. Göran Lindh G Lindh 1769 - Brian Lawrence B Lawrence 1548 ½ - ½
17. Stefan Sjöblom S Sjöblom 1487 - Gunnar Sundman G Sundman 1741 1 - 0
18. Peter Silins P Silins 1771 - Inge Isaksson I Isaksson 1358 1 - 0
19. Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 - Kjell Jernselius K Jernselius 1778 0 - 1
Round 2
1. Martin Skjöldebrand M Skjöldebrand 1871 - Peter Silins P Silins 1771 ½ - ½
2. Lennart Forslund L Forslund 1834 - Nils-Erik Berglund N Berglund 1866 1 - 0
3. Kjell Jernselius K Jernselius 1778 - Sture Olsson S Olsson 1864 ½ - ½
4. Sven Olov Andersson S Andersson 1690 - Peter Hellström P Hellström 1847 0 - 1
5. Nils Lundahl N Lundahl 1769 - Håkan Knutsson H Knutsson 1764 1 - 0
6. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1801 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 1 - 0
7. Tore Bengtsson T Bengtsson 1665 - Göran Björkdahl G Björkdahl 1713 1 - 0
8. Börje Larsson B Larsson 1857 - Stefan Sjöblom S Sjöblom 1487 1 - 0
9. Brian Lawrence B Lawrence 1548 - Viljo Koski V Koski 1868 ½ - ½
10. Ove Attefall O Attefall 1786 - Anders Mattsson A Mattsson 1721 ½ - ½
11. Dragan Stefanovic D Stefanovic 1712 - Göran Lindh G Lindh 1769 ½ - ½
12. Leif Svensson L Svensson 2041 - Lars Pettersson L Pettersson 1667 1 - 0
13. Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 - Jamal Alnabhani J Alnabhani 1568 0 - 1
14. Gunnar Kärrlander G Kärrlander 1726 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1850 ½ - ½
15. Torbjörn Bäcklin T Bäcklin 1631 - Åke Husman Husman 1802 1 - 0
16. Gunnar Sundman G Sundman 1741 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1509 1 - 0
17. Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1569 - Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1713 ½ - ½
18. Karl-Axel Pettersson K Pettersson 1714 - Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 1 - 0
19. Inge Isaksson I Isaksson 1358 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Peter Hellström P Hellström 1847 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1801 1 - 0
2. Lennart Forslund L Forslund 1834 - Nils Lundahl N Lundahl 1769 ½ - ½
3. Martin Skjöldebrand M Skjöldebrand 1871 - Tore Bengtsson T Bengtsson 1665 1 - 0
4. Sture Olsson S Olsson 1864 - Börje Larsson B Larsson 1857 ½ - ½
5. Peter Silins P Silins 1771 - Kjell Jernselius K Jernselius 1778 0 - 1
6. Anders Mattsson A Mattsson 1721 - Leif Svensson L Svensson 2041 0 - 1
7. Viljo Koski V Koski 1868 - Karl-Axel Pettersson K Pettersson 1714 ½ - ½
8. Nils-Erik Berglund N Berglund 1866 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 0 - 1
9. Jamal Alnabhani J Alnabhani 1568 - Ove Attefall O Attefall 1786 0 - 1
10. Göran Björkdahl G Björkdahl 1713 - Sven Olov Andersson S Andersson 1690 ½ - ½
11. Göran Lindh G Lindh 1769 - Torbjörn Bäcklin T Bäcklin 1631 1 - 0
12. Inge Isaksson I Isaksson 1358 - Gunnar Sundman G Sundman 1741 0 - 1
13. Håkan Knutsson H Knutsson 1764 - Brian Lawrence B Lawrence 1548 1 - 0
14. Stefan Sjöblom S Sjöblom 1487 - Dragan Stefanovic D Stefanovic 1712 1 - 0
15. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1850 - Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1569 1 - 0
16. Lars Pettersson L Pettersson 1667 - Gunnar Kärrlander G Kärrlander 1726 0 - 1
17. Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1713 - Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 0 - 1
18. Åke Husman Husman 1802 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1509 1 - 0
19. Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Nils Lundahl N Lundahl 1769 - Peter Hellström P Hellström 1847 0 - 1
2. Kjell Jernselius K Jernselius 1778 - Martin Skjöldebrand M Skjöldebrand 1871 ½ - ½
3. Ove Attefall O Attefall 1786 - Lennart Forslund L Forslund 1834 0 - 1
4. Leif Svensson L Svensson 2041 - Gunnar Sundman G Sundman 1741 1 - 0
5. Börje Larsson B Larsson 1857 - Håkan Knutsson H Knutsson 1764 ½ - ½
6. Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 - Sture Olsson S Olsson 1864 1 - 0
7. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1801 - Stefan Sjöblom S Sjöblom 1487 1 - 0
8. Tore Bengtsson T Bengtsson 1665 - Göran Lindh G Lindh 1769 1 - 0
9. Sven Olov Andersson S Andersson 1690 - Viljo Koski V Koski 1868 ½ - ½
10. Karl-Axel Pettersson K Pettersson 1714 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1850 0 - 1
11. Gunnar Kärrlander G Kärrlander 1726 - Göran Björkdahl G Björkdahl 1713 ½ - ½
12. Dragan Stefanovic D Stefanovic 1712 - Peter Silins P Silins 1771 1 - 0
13. Torbjörn Bäcklin T Bäcklin 1631 - Nils-Erik Berglund N Berglund 1866 0 - 1
14. Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 - Inge Isaksson I Isaksson 1358 1 - 0
15. Brian Lawrence B Lawrence 1548 - Åke Husman Husman 1802 0 - 1
16. Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 - Anders Mattsson A Mattsson 1721 0 - 1
17. Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1713 - Jamal Alnabhani J Alnabhani 1568 ½ - ½
18. Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1569 - Lars Pettersson L Pettersson 1667 ½ - ½
19. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1509 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Peter Hellström P Hellström 1847 - Lennart Forslund L Forslund 1834 0 - 1
2. Kjell Jernselius K Jernselius 1778 - Leif Svensson L Svensson 2041 ½ - ½
3. Martin Skjöldebrand M Skjöldebrand 1871 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 1 - 0
4. Tore Bengtsson T Bengtsson 1665 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1801 ½ - ½
5. Börje Larsson B Larsson 1857 - Nils Lundahl N Lundahl 1769 1 - 0
6. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1850 - Håkan Knutsson H Knutsson 1764 1 - 0
7. Viljo Koski V Koski 1868 - Göran Lindh G Lindh 1769 ½ - ½
8. Gunnar Sundman G Sundman 1741 - Nils-Erik Berglund N Berglund 1866 ½ - ½
9. Sture Olsson S Olsson 1864 - Sven Olov Andersson S Andersson 1690 1 - 0
10. Dragan Stefanovic D Stefanovic 1712 - Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 0 - 1
11. Stefan Sjöblom S Sjöblom 1487 - Ove Attefall O Attefall 1786 0 - 1
12. Åke Husman Husman 1802 - Gunnar Kärrlander G Kärrlander 1726 1 - 0
13. Göran Björkdahl G Björkdahl 1713 - Anders Mattsson A Mattsson 1721 ½ - ½
14. Jamal Alnabhani J Alnabhani 1568 - Karl-Axel Pettersson K Pettersson 1714 0 - 1
15. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1509 - Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1713 0 - 1
16. Lars Pettersson L Pettersson 1667 - Brian Lawrence B Lawrence 1548 ½ - ½
17. Inge Isaksson I Isaksson 1358 - Torbjörn Bäcklin T Bäcklin 1631 1 - 0
18. Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1569 - Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Lennart Forslund L Forslund 1834 - Martin Skjöldebrand M Skjöldebrand 1871 1 - 0
2. Leif Svensson L Svensson 2041 - Peter Hellström P Hellström 1847 1 - 0
3. Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1801 - Börje Larsson B Larsson 1857 ½ - ½
4. Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1850 - Kjell Jernselius K Jernselius 1778 1 - 0
5. Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 - Tore Bengtsson T Bengtsson 1665 ½ - ½
6. Ove Attefall O Attefall 1786 - Sture Olsson S Olsson 1864 0 - 1
7. Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 - Åke Husman Husman 1802 0 - 1
8. Gunnar Sundman G Sundman 1741 - Viljo Koski V Koski 1868 0 - 1
9. Nils-Erik Berglund N Berglund 1866 - Göran Björkdahl G Björkdahl 1713 1 - 0
10. Anders Mattsson A Mattsson 1721 - Nils Lundahl N Lundahl 1769 ½ - ½
11. Göran Lindh G Lindh 1769 - Karl-Axel Pettersson K Pettersson 1714 ½ - ½
12. Håkan Knutsson H Knutsson 1764 - Dragan Stefanovic D Stefanovic 1712 1 - 0
13. Inge Isaksson I Isaksson 1358 - Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1713 0 - 1
14. Gunnar Kärrlander G Kärrlander 1726 - Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1569 1 - 0
15. Sven Olov Andersson S Andersson 1690 - Stefan Sjöblom S Sjöblom 1487 0 - 1
16. Brian Lawrence B Lawrence 1548 - Jamal Alnabhani J Alnabhani 1568 1 - 0
17. Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 - Johan Granholm J Granholm 1509 1 - 0
18. Lars Pettersson L Pettersson 1667 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Lennart Forslund L Forslund 1834 - Niclas Hedin N Hedin 1850 0 - 1
2. Börje Larsson B Larsson 1857 - Leif Svensson L Svensson 2041 0 - 1
3. Åke Husman Husman 1802 - Martin Skjöldebrand M Skjöldebrand 1871 ½ - ½
4. Sture Olsson S Olsson 1864 - Gert Lyngsjö G Lyngsjö 1801 ½ - ½
5. Peter Hellström P Hellström 1847 - Tore Bengtsson T Bengtsson 1665 1 - 0
6. Viljo Koski V Koski 1868 - Håkan Knutsson H Knutsson 1764 1 - 0
7. Kjell Jernselius K Jernselius 1778 - Nils-Erik Berglund N Berglund 1866 0 - 1
8. Ove Attefall O Attefall 1786 - Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 ½ - ½
9. Nils Lundahl N Lundahl 1769 - Gunnar Kärrlander G Kärrlander 1726 0 - 1
10. Bo Nyberg B Nyberg 1713 - Göran Lindh G Lindh 1769 1 - 0
11. Karl-Axel Pettersson K Pettersson 1714 - Stefan Sjöblom S Sjöblom 1487 ½ - ½
12. Brian Lawrence B Lawrence 1548 - Anders Mattsson A Mattsson 1721 ½ - ½
13. Göran Björkdahl G Björkdahl 1713 - Lars Pettersson L Pettersson 1667 0 - 1
14. Jan Eriksson J Eriksson 1569 - Gunnar Sundman G Sundman 1741 1 - 0
15. Dragan Stefanovic D Stefanovic 1712 - Claes Brauer C Brauer 1309 1 - 0
16. Johan Granholm J Granholm 1509 - Inge Isaksson I Isaksson 1358 1 - 0