SM 2022

Klass II 4

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ronny Heijdenberg Fagerviks SK 1811 7 5 1 1 5,5 24,00
2 Erik Näckholm Schack 64, Haparanda 1861 7 3 4 0 5,0 25,00
3 Anton Silfver Linköpings ASS 1827 7 4 1 2 4,5 24,00
4 Erik Sjödin Upsala ASS 1863 7 3 2 2 4,0 26,00
5 Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria Uppsala SSS 1778 7 3 2 2 4,0 22,00
6 Daniel Andersson SS Allians, Skänninge 1759 7 3 1 3 3,5 26,00
7 Giorgios Lappas SK Kamraterna 1729 7 2 3 2 3,5 25,50
8 Bo-Göran Mellbin SS Manhem 1689 7 3 1 3 3,5 21,00
9 Tim Westlund Nolereds SK 1760 7 3 1 3 3,5 19,00
10 Nina Nathalie Ziegler Majornas SS 1790 7 3 1 3 3,5 19,00
11 Kristoffer Nilsson Hässleholms SK 1737 7 2 1 4 2,5 23,00
12 Marton Andras SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1725 7 2 1 4 2,5 21,50
13 Per Einar Storstockholms SA 1659 7 0 4 3 2,0 19,00
14 Björn Löfström Katrineholms SK 1705 7 1 1 5 1,5 20,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1778 - Erik Sjödin E Sjödin 1863 0 - 1
2. Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 - Daniel Andersson D Andersson 1759 ½ - ½
3. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1737 - Anton Silfver A Silfver 1827 0 - 1
4. Nina Nathalie Ziegler N Ziegler 1790 - Giorgios Lappas G Lappas 1729 0 - 1
5. Bo-Göran Mellbin B Mellbin 1689 - Ronny Heijdenberg R Heijdenberg 1811 0 - 1
6. Björn Löfström B Löfström 1705 - Per Einar P Einar 1659 ½ - ½
7. Marton Andras M Andras 1725 - Tim Westlund T Westlund 1760 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Erik Sjödin E Sjödin 1863 - Ronny Heijdenberg R Heijdenberg 1811 1 - 0
2. Anton Silfver A Silfver 1827 - Marton Andras M Andras 1725 1 - 0
3. Giorgios Lappas G Lappas 1729 - Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 ½ - ½
4. Daniel Andersson D Andersson 1759 - Björn Löfström B Löfström 1705 1 - 0
5. Per Einar P Einar 1659 - Nina Nathalie Ziegler N Ziegler 1790 0 - 1
6. Tim Westlund T Westlund 1760 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1737 0 - 1
7. Bo-Göran Mellbin B Mellbin 1689 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1778 0 - 1
Round 3
1. Anton Silfver A Silfver 1827 - Erik Sjödin E Sjödin 1863 ½ - ½
2. Giorgios Lappas G Lappas 1729 - Daniel Andersson D Andersson 1759 1 - 0
3. Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1778 1 - 0
4. Nina Nathalie Ziegler N Ziegler 1790 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1737 0 - 1
5. Ronny Heijdenberg R Heijdenberg 1811 - Marton Andras M Andras 1725 1 - 0
6. Björn Löfström B Löfström 1705 - Tim Westlund T Westlund 1760 0 - 1
7. Per Einar P Einar 1659 - Bo-Göran Mellbin B Mellbin 1689 0 - 1
Round 4
1. Erik Sjödin E Sjödin 1863 - Giorgios Lappas G Lappas 1729 1 - 0
2. Ronny Heijdenberg R Heijdenberg 1811 - Anton Silfver A Silfver 1827 1 - 0
3. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1737 - Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 0 - 1
4. Daniel Andersson D Andersson 1759 - Nina Nathalie Ziegler N Ziegler 1790 1 - 0
5. Tim Westlund T Westlund 1760 - Bo-Göran Mellbin B Mellbin 1689 1 - 0
6. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1778 - Björn Löfström B Löfström 1705 1 - 0
7. Marton Andras M Andras 1725 - Per Einar P Einar 1659 ½ - ½
Round 5
1. Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 - Erik Sjödin E Sjödin 1863 ½ - ½
2. Giorgios Lappas G Lappas 1729 - Ronny Heijdenberg R Heijdenberg 1811 0 - 1
3. Anton Silfver A Silfver 1827 - Daniel Andersson D Andersson 1759 1 - 0
4. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1778 - Tim Westlund T Westlund 1760 ½ - ½
5. Per Einar P Einar 1659 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1737 ½ - ½
6. Bo-Göran Mellbin B Mellbin 1689 - Marton Andras M Andras 1725 1 - 0
7. Nina Nathalie Ziegler N Ziegler 1790 - Björn Löfström B Löfström 1705 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Ronny Heijdenberg R Heijdenberg 1811 - Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 ½ - ½
2. Erik Sjödin E Sjödin 1863 - Daniel Andersson D Andersson 1759 0 - 1
3. Tim Westlund T Westlund 1760 - Anton Silfver A Silfver 1827 0 - 1
4. Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1737 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1778 0 - 1
5. Per Einar P Einar 1659 - Giorgios Lappas G Lappas 1729 ½ - ½
6. Bo-Göran Mellbin B Mellbin 1689 - Nina Nathalie Ziegler N Ziegler 1790 ½ - ½
7. Björn Löfström B Löfström 1705 - Marton Andras M Andras 1725 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Erik Näckholm E Näckholm 1861 - Anton Silfver A Silfver 1827 1 - 0
2. Daniel Andersson D Andersson 1759 - Ronny Heijdenberg R Heijdenberg 1811 0 - 1
3. Nina Nathalie Ziegler N Ziegler 1790 - Erik Sjödin E Sjödin 1863 1 - 0
4. Giorgios Lappas G Lappas 1729 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1778 ½ - ½
5. Tim Westlund T Westlund 1760 - Per Einar P Einar 1659 1 - 0
6. Marton Andras M Andras 1725 - Kristoffer Nilsson K Nilsson 1737 1 - 0
7. Björn Löfström B Löfström 1705 - Bo-Göran Mellbin B Mellbin 1689 0 - 1