SM 2022

SM-grupper - Knatte-SM

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 9 7 2 0 25,0 425,00
2 Lucas Torres Kålltorps SS 9 8 0 1 25,0 415,00
3 Leonard Hammar Trojanska Hästen 9 6 1 2 22,0 357,00
4 Paulina Efimova Örgryte SK 9 6 0 3 21,0 343,00
5 Julius Brogie SK Rockaden, Sthlm 9 4 1 4 18,0 293,00
6 Sara Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 9 4 0 5 17,0 277,00
7 Wilhelm Löfgreen Järfälla SS 9 3 1 5 16,0 264,00
8 Saga Andersson Örgryte SK 9 3 0 6 15,0 239,00
9 Ebbe Staver Kristallens SK 9 1 1 7 12,0 202,00
10 Clara Muntean SSK Hammarö 9 0 0 9 9,0 171,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Saga Andersson S Andersson 1 - 3
2. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Wilhelm Löfgreen W Löfgreen 1 - 3
3. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 3 - 1
4. Lucas Torres L Torres - Julius Brogie J Brogie 3 - 1
5. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
Round 2
1. Saga Andersson S Andersson - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
2. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Ebbe Staver E Staver 3 - 1
3. Wilhelm Löfgreen W Löfgreen - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
4. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 3 - 1
5. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Julius Brogie J Brogie 2 - 2
Round 3
1. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
2. Lucas Torres L Torres - Saga Andersson S Andersson 3 - 1
3. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Paulina Efimova P Efimova 1 - 3
4. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Wilhelm Löfgreen W Löfgreen 1 - 3
5. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 2 - 2
Round 4
1. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
2. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
3. Saga Andersson S Andersson - Julius Brogie J Brogie 1 - 3
4. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Ebbe Staver E Staver 3 - 1
5. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Wilhelm Löfgreen W Löfgreen 3 - 1
Round 5
1. Lucas Torres L Torres - Paulina Efimova P Efimova 3 - 1
2. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 3 - 1
3. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
4. Wilhelm Löfgreen W Löfgreen - Saga Andersson S Andersson 1 - 3
5. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
Round 6
1. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Julius Brogie J Brogie 3 - 1
2. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
3. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Wilhelm Löfgreen W Löfgreen 1 - 3
4. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
5. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Saga Andersson S Andersson 3 - 1
Round 7
1. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
2. Wilhelm Löfgreen W Löfgreen - Paulina Efimova P Efimova 1 - 3
3. Lucas Torres L Torres - Ebbe Staver E Staver 3 - 1
4. Saga Andersson S Andersson - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
5. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
Round 8
1. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Wilhelm Löfgreen W Löfgreen 3 - 1
2. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Julius Brogie J Brogie 1 - 3
3. Paulina Efimova P Efimova - Saga Andersson S Andersson 3 - 1
4. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
5. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 3 - 1
Round 9
1. Wilhelm Löfgreen W Löfgreen - Ebbe Staver E Staver 2 - 2
2. Saga Andersson S Andersson - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
3. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
4. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Paulina Efimova P Efimova 3 - 1
5. Lucas Torres L Torres - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3