SM 2022

Weekend - W1_3

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Andreas Ottgård SS Manhem 1883 5 4 0 1 4,0 13,00
2 Görgen Andersson Hallsberg SS 1848 5 4 0 1 4,0 11,00
3 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1937 5 4 0 1 4,0 11,00
4 Niklas Frost En Passant, Svedala 1848 5 3 0 2 3,0 14,00
5 Stefan Lindh Stockholms SS 1805 5 2 1 2 2,5 10,50
6 Henrik Jonsson Kristallens SK 1805 5 2 1 2 2,5 9,00
7 Lennart B. Johansson Seniorschack Stockholm 1814 5 2 1 2 2,5 9,00
8 Daniel Adolfsson Lunds ASK 1808 5 1 2 2 2,0 12,00
9 Tomas Bragesjö Eskilstuna SK 1846 5 1 2 2 2,0 11,00
10 Rickard Myrberg Schack 78, Uppsala 1760 5 2 0 3 2,0 10,00
11 Simon Hall Örgryte SK 1746 5 1 1 3 1,5 10,00
12 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1875 1 0 0 1 0,0 3,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Görgen Andersson G Andersson 1848 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 0 - 1
2. Tomas Bragesjö T Bragesjö 1846 - Henrik Jonsson H Jonsson 1805 1 - 0
3. Daniel Adolfsson D Adolfsson 1808 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1937 0 - 1
4. Andreas Ottgård A Ottgård 1883 - Stefan Lindh S Lindh 1805 1 - 0
5. Rickard Myrberg R Myrberg 1760 - Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 1 - 0
6. Hans Rånby H Rånby 1875 - Simon Hall S Hall 1746 0 - 1
Round 2
1. Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 - Andreas Ottgård A Ottgård 1883 0 - 1
2. Simon Hall S Hall 1746 - Tomas Bragesjö T Bragesjö 1846 ½ - ½
3. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1937 - Rickard Myrberg R Myrberg 1760 1 - 0
4. Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 - Daniel Adolfsson D Adolfsson 1808 ½ - ½
5. Henrik Jonsson H Jonsson 1805 - Görgen Andersson G Andersson 1848 0 - 1
6. Stefan Lindh S Lindh 1805 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Andreas Ottgård A Ottgård 1883 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1937 1 - 0
2. Tomas Bragesjö T Bragesjö 1846 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 0 - 1
3. Görgen Andersson G Andersson 1848 - Simon Hall S Hall 1746 1 - 0
4. Stefan Lindh S Lindh 1805 - Rickard Myrberg R Myrberg 1760 1 - 0
5. Daniel Adolfsson D Adolfsson 1808 - Henrik Jonsson H Jonsson 1805 ½ - ½
6. Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Görgen Andersson G Andersson 1848 - Andreas Ottgård A Ottgård 1883 1 - 0
2. Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 - Stefan Lindh S Lindh 1805 1 - 0
3. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1937 - Tomas Bragesjö T Bragesjö 1846 1 - 0
4. Simon Hall S Hall 1746 - Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 0 - 1
5. Rickard Myrberg R Myrberg 1760 - Daniel Adolfsson D Adolfsson 1808 0 - 1
6. Henrik Jonsson H Jonsson 1805 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1937 - Niklas Frost N Frost 1848 1 - 0
2. Lennart B. Johansson L Johansson 1814 - Görgen Andersson G Andersson 1848 0 - 1
3. Andreas Ottgård A Ottgård 1883 - Daniel Adolfsson D Adolfsson 1808 1 - 0
4. Stefan Lindh S Lindh 1805 - Tomas Bragesjö T Bragesjö 1846 ½ - ½
5. Henrik Jonsson H Jonsson 1805 - Simon Hall S Hall 1746 1 - 0
6. Rickard Myrberg R Myrberg 1760 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0