SM 2022

Mästarklasser - Mästarklassen-Elit

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 IM Jan Johansson Upsala ASS 2306 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
2 FM Eric Thörn Stockholms SS 2366 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
3 FM Edvin Trost SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2345 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
4 IM Thomas Engqvist Wasa SK 2330 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
5 IM Michael Wiedenkeller SK Rockaden, Sthlm 2437 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
6 IM Tommy Andersson Burgsvik Alva SK 2384 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
7 IM Oskar Von Bahr Kungstornet 2386 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
8 GM Thomas Ernst SS Luleå 2289 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
9 IM Johan Furhoff SödraSASS 2348 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
10 FM Carl Cederstam Stockholms SS 2332 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2345 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2289
2. IM Thomas Engqvist T Engqvist 2330 - IM Oskar Von Bahr O Von Bahr 2386
3. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2366 - IM Johan Furhoff J Furhoff 2348
4. IM Michael Wiedenkeller M Wiedenkeller 2437 - IM Tommy Andersson T Andersson 2384
5. IM Jan Johansson J Johansson 2306 - FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2332
Round 2
1. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2289 - IM Thomas Engqvist T Engqvist 2330
2. IM Johan Furhoff J Furhoff 2348 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2345
3. IM Oskar Von Bahr O Von Bahr 2386 - IM Michael Wiedenkeller M Wiedenkeller 2437
4. IM Jan Johansson J Johansson 2306 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2366
5. FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2332 - IM Tommy Andersson T Andersson 2384
Round 3
1. IM Thomas Engqvist T Engqvist 2330 - IM Johan Furhoff J Furhoff 2348
2. IM Michael Wiedenkeller M Wiedenkeller 2437 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2289
3. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2345 - IM Jan Johansson J Johansson 2306
4. IM Tommy Andersson T Andersson 2384 - IM Oskar Von Bahr O Von Bahr 2386
5. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2366 - FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2332
Round 4
1. IM Johan Furhoff J Furhoff 2348 - IM Michael Wiedenkeller M Wiedenkeller 2437
2. IM Jan Johansson J Johansson 2306 - IM Thomas Engqvist T Engqvist 2330
3. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2289 - IM Tommy Andersson T Andersson 2384
4. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2366 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2345
5. FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2332 - IM Oskar Von Bahr O Von Bahr 2386
Round 5
1. IM Michael Wiedenkeller M Wiedenkeller 2437 - IM Jan Johansson J Johansson 2306
2. IM Tommy Andersson T Andersson 2384 - IM Johan Furhoff J Furhoff 2348
3. IM Thomas Engqvist T Engqvist 2330 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2366
4. IM Oskar Von Bahr O Von Bahr 2386 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2289
5. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2345 - FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2332
Round 6
1. IM Jan Johansson J Johansson 2306 - IM Tommy Andersson T Andersson 2384
2. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2366 - IM Michael Wiedenkeller M Wiedenkeller 2437
3. IM Johan Furhoff J Furhoff 2348 - IM Oskar Von Bahr O Von Bahr 2386
4. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2345 - IM Thomas Engqvist T Engqvist 2330
5. FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2332 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2289
Round 7
1. IM Tommy Andersson T Andersson 2384 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2366
2. IM Oskar Von Bahr O Von Bahr 2386 - IM Jan Johansson J Johansson 2306
3. IM Michael Wiedenkeller M Wiedenkeller 2437 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2345
4. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2289 - IM Johan Furhoff J Furhoff 2348
5. IM Thomas Engqvist T Engqvist 2330 - FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2332
Round 8
1. FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2366 - IM Oskar Von Bahr O Von Bahr 2386
2. FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2345 - IM Tommy Andersson T Andersson 2384
3. IM Jan Johansson J Johansson 2306 - GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2289
4. IM Thomas Engqvist T Engqvist 2330 - IM Michael Wiedenkeller M Wiedenkeller 2437
5. FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2332 - IM Johan Furhoff J Furhoff 2348
Round 9
1. IM Oskar Von Bahr O Von Bahr 2386 - FM Edvin Trost E Trost 2345
2. GM Thomas Ernst T Ernst 2289 - FM Eric Thörn E Thörn 2366
3. IM Tommy Andersson T Andersson 2384 - IM Thomas Engqvist T Engqvist 2330
4. IM Johan Furhoff J Furhoff 2348 - IM Jan Johansson J Johansson 2306
5. IM Michael Wiedenkeller M Wiedenkeller 2437 - FM Carl Cederstam C Cederstam 2332