SM 2022

Juniorklasser - Schackfyranmästaren

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Cristina Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 8 7 1 0 23,0 131,00
2 Elin Larsson Linköpings ASS 8 7 0 1 22,0 134,00
3 Isak Frånlund Örgryte SK 8 7 0 1 22,0 133,00
4 Jyotisman Nag Linköpings ASS 8 6 1 1 21,0 135,00
5 Isak Nordenling Örebro SS 8 6 1 1 21,0 134,00
6 Camilla Wennerholm SS Manhem 8 6 0 2 20,0 138,00
7 Valdemar Hallen-Fili Uppsala SSS 8 6 0 2 20,0 135,00
8 Albert Norberg Majornas SS 8 6 0 2 20,0 129,00
9 William Börtin Stenungsunds SK 8 6 0 2 20,0 127,00
10 Leo Björklund Kålltorps SS 8 5 2 1 20,0 126,00
11 Emilia Wang Yas Queens! 8 6 0 2 20,0 125,00
12 Ebbe Hult Väröbacka skola SK 8 6 0 2 20,0 124,00
13 Julius Magnusson Västerås SK 8 6 0 2 20,0 120,00
14 Sebastien Lazo Täby SK 8 6 0 2 20,0 116,00
15 Hiro Mildh Kärrdals4orna 8 6 0 2 20,0 112,00
16 Benjamin Eguti Rothstein Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 5 1 2 19,0 132,00
17 Holger Bautista Järnas schackmästare 8 5 1 2 19,0 130,00
18 Kevin Ma Kings and Queens of IEST 8 5 1 2 19,0 107,00
19 Isak-Olavi Furberg Täby SK 8 5 0 3 18,0 137,00
20 Arvid Bonnevie Uppsala SSS 8 5 0 3 18,0 133,00
21 Carlos Wang Täby SK 8 5 0 3 18,0 128,00
22 Ehsan Jafari Mälaröarnas SS 8 5 0 3 18,0 128,00
23 Melvin Börjesson Uppsala SSS 8 5 0 3 18,0 126,00
24 Lucas Ricatti Västerås SK 8 5 0 3 18,0 124,00
25 Oliver Neculcea Essingeskolan MHs Örnar 8 4 2 2 18,0 124,00
26 Maximilian Törnäng Mästarna 8 4 2 2 18,0 122,00
27 Filip Andersson Uppsala SSS 8 5 0 3 18,0 121,00
28 Elliot Schöllin Linköpings ASS 8 5 0 3 18,0 120,00
29 Borna Salimi Khaligh Västerås SK 8 5 0 3 18,0 120,00
30 Ärna Nyström Uppsala SSS 8 5 0 3 18,0 120,00
31 Theo Nilo Järnas schackmästare 8 4 2 2 18,0 118,00
32 Truls Jörgensen Mästarna 8 5 0 3 18,0 117,00
33 Jonathan Olstedt JENSEN Kvarnsjön Schack 8 5 0 3 18,0 116,00
34 Alexander Kazmins Tegelhagen 2011 Bävrar 8 5 0 3 18,0 115,00
35 August Viljosson Järnas schackmästare 8 5 0 3 18,0 114,00
36 Harry Mild Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 5 0 3 18,0 114,00
37 Simon Wikner Uppsala SSS 8 5 0 3 18,0 112,00
38 Minou Fagerudd Uppsala SSS 8 4 1 3 17,0 124,00
39 Ian Taravosh Kärrdals4orna 8 4 1 3 17,0 120,00
40 Lukas Abdulahad The Champions of Täby 8 4 1 3 17,0 116,00
41 Nathanael Jarlinius Lundqvist Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 4 1 3 17,0 114,00
42 Théodore Hugon The Champions of Täby 8 4 1 3 17,0 113,00
43 Elton Jenal Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 4 1 3 17,0 111,00
44 Lo Lysell Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 4 1 3 17,0 111,00
45 Erik Johansson Järnas schackmästare 8 4 1 3 17,0 109,00
46 Edvin Svraka Västerås SK 8 4 1 3 17,0 107,00
47 Albin Alenius Västerås SK 8 4 0 4 16,0 131,00
48 Eric Blomberg Västerås SK 8 4 0 4 16,0 128,00
49 Milo Frick Mästarna 8 4 0 4 16,0 121,00
50 Marcus Elgestål Furulidsskolans schack-klubb 8 4 0 4 16,0 120,00
51 Tage Andersson Schack matt, Fornuddens skola 8 4 0 4 16,0 120,00
52 Ludvig Berg Majornas SS 8 4 0 4 16,0 120,00
53 Alexander Ivansson The Grizzlies 8 4 0 4 16,0 119,00
54 Gordon Eriksson Essingeskolans SK 8 4 0 4 16,0 117,00
55 Theo Wiklund Linköpings ASS 8 4 0 4 16,0 116,00
56 Albin Williams Solfyran A 8 3 2 3 16,0 115,00
57 Liam Netterberg Väröbacka skola SK 8 3 2 3 16,0 113,00
58 Adam Mattar Vesterschack 8 4 0 4 16,0 112,00
59 Vilgot Eklind Apalby schackkul 8 4 0 4 16,0 112,00
60 Kasper Landin Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 3 2 3 16,0 111,00
61 Julia Munktell Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 4 0 4 16,0 109,00
62 Elliot Brickarp Linköpings ASS 8 3 2 3 16,0 106,00
63 Arvid Samuelsson Väröbacka skola SK 8 4 0 4 16,0 101,00
64 Liam Brozinic SK Bonde söker dam 8 3 1 4 15,0 121,00
65 Sofia Agurén Beckenius Schackmatt röd orange 8 3 1 4 15,0 118,00
66 Loke Dymén Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 2 3 3 15,0 118,00
67 Mai Linh Kanger Sickla Team B 8 3 1 4 15,0 117,00
68 Wilgot Mossberg Huddinges Schackallians 8 3 1 4 15,0 113,00
69 Wilmer Bäckström Trönninge -11 8 3 1 4 15,0 113,00
70 Emil Holecek Kms sk 8 3 1 4 15,0 112,00
71 Casper Ehliar Linköpings ASS 8 3 1 4 15,0 112,00
72 Wilmer Törnfeldt Schack 08, Norrköping 8 3 1 4 15,0 109,00
73 Julia Yuexi Yang Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 3 1 4 15,0 108,00
74 Ruben Lind Uppsala SSS 8 3 1 4 15,0 107,00
75 Elvis Olsson Spöket laban 8 3 1 4 15,0 106,00
76 Jakeem Janabi Sicklas A-Team 8 3 1 4 15,0 105,00
77 Albin Söderman Trönninge -11 8 3 1 4 15,0 103,00
78 Carl Tegnér FS Rubiner 8 3 1 4 15,0 95,00
79 Ike Frick Mästarna 8 2 2 4 14,0 125,00
80 Rasmus Connors Elevverket 8 3 0 5 14,0 124,00
81 Klara Arrhenius Uppsala SSS 8 3 0 5 14,0 120,00
82 Louis Andersson Västerås SK 8 3 1 4 14,0 119,00
83 William Östgren Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 3 0 5 14,0 118,00
84 Tyra Dahlén Uppsala SSS 8 2 2 4 14,0 117,00
85 Emmanuel Ohrstedt English Huskies 8 2 2 4 14,0 115,00
86 Edvard Mckie Uppsala SSS 8 1 4 3 14,0 115,00
87 Oscar Henriksen Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 3 0 5 14,0 114,00
88 Gideon Horner Kålltorps SS 8 3 0 5 14,0 112,00
89 Alfred Gonzales Järnas schackmästare 8 3 0 5 14,0 109,00
90 Felix Lindberg Perner Kärrdals4orna 8 3 0 5 14,0 108,00
91 Noah Engqvist Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 3 1 4 14,0 108,00
92 Alva Staremo Kluster 8 2 2 4 14,0 105,00
93 Wilhelm Polhagen Stockholms Schackallians 8 3 0 5 14,0 104,00
94 Felix Ardalen Uhlin Väröbacka skola SK 8 2 2 4 14,0 104,00
95 Aston Lundqvist Linköpings ASS 8 3 0 5 14,0 103,00
96 Ebbot Borgudd Spöket laban 8 2 1 5 13,0 119,00
97 Moltas Brodin Carlsson Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 2 1 5 13,0 111,00
98 Sixten Dahlin Iderström Sicklas A-Team 8 2 1 5 13,0 109,00
99 Vide Boijort Linköpings ASS 8 2 1 5 13,0 105,00
100 Victor Tell Schack-Trånkan 8 2 1 5 13,0 93,00
101 Linnea Eriksson Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 2 0 6 12,0 115,00
102 Victor Lewander Kings and Queens of IEST 8 2 0 6 12,0 108,00
103 Melanie Hamzo Essingeskolan MHs Örnar 8 2 0 6 12,0 108,00
104 Tor Arvidsson Martinmaffian 8 1 2 5 12,0 104,00
105 Elias Abraha Uppsala SSS 8 2 0 6 12,0 103,00
106 Olivia Lin Tegelhagen 2011 Abborrar 8 2 0 6 12,0 101,00
107 Valter Rossi Chessmasters 11 8 1 2 5 12,0 98,00
108 Andreas Poles Warda Linköpings ASS 8 2 0 6 12,0 94,00
109 Josefine Ejerfeldt Uppsala SSS 8 0 3 5 11,0 105,00
110 Minna Johansson-Lindeberg Schackfyranmästaren 2021 8 1 1 6 11,0 101,00
111 Ernst Kurosz Schackhamnen 8 0 2 6 10,0 104,00
112 Gustav Lidbark Superfyran 8 0 1 7 9,0 102,00
113 Jonathan Ghazal Västerås SK 5 2 0 3 8,0 91,00
114 Jack Ringdahl Schackfyranmästaren 2021 4 1 0 3 6,0 55,00
115 Casper Nettelblad Uppsala SSS 2 0 0 2 1,0 35,00
116 Dexter Alonso Rönnberg Kosmos SK 1 0 0 1 1,0 12,00
117 Toste Mayrhofer Uppsala SSS 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00
118 Jakob Renmarker Falkenbergs SK 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Juniorklasser - Junior Allmän

Namn Klubb Rating

Ronder | Medlemssystemet