SM 2022

Weekend - Weekend 1

Namn Klubb Rating

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - Weekend 2

Namn Klubb Rating

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - Knatte-Weekend

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Emil Dahlin Örgryte SK 11 10 0 1 31,0 606,00
2 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 11 9 1 1 30,0 597,00
3 Leonard Hammar Trojanska Hästen 11 8 1 2 28,0 540,00
4 Sebastian Shi SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 7 2 2 27,0 503,00
5 Chale Zheng Trojanska Hästen 11 6 2 3 25,0 455,00
6 Sara Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 11 6 1 4 24,0 430,00
7 Julius Brogie SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 6 0 5 23,0 416,00
8 Jonathan Jackmann Uppsala SSS 11 3 1 7 18,0 313,00
9 Tom Wang Täby SK 11 3 0 8 17,0 296,00
10 Gustav Tops Limhamns SK 11 1 3 7 16,0 299,00
11 Misha Kosichenko Uppsala SSS 11 1 1 9 14,0 255,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W1_7

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Peter Nyberg Linköpings ASS 1471 5 5 0 0 5,0 13,00
2 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1357 5 3 1 1 3,5 12,50
3 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 1375 5 2 2 1 3,0 13,00
4 Emanuel Andreasson IFK Hindås 1257 5 1 4 0 3,0 10,00
5 Hugo Hardwick Tyresö SK 1371 5 2 1 2 2,5 12,00
6 Leif Westman Karlshamns Schacksällskap 1311 5 1 3 1 2,5 10,50
7 Ewert Ivarson Nyköpings ASK 1374 5 2 0 3 2,0 11,50
8 Armin Siggesjö Solna SS 1318 5 1 2 2 2,0 11,00
9 Ulf Kressner Wasa SK 1346 5 1 2 2 2,0 10,50
10 Sebastian Hällman SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1293 5 2 0 3 2,0 9,00
11 Johan Krohn Vaggeryds SK 1320 5 0 3 2 1,5 10,50
12 Claes Brauer SS Manhem 1309 5 0 2 3 1,0 9,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W1_8

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Kazem Kadhum Nyköpings ASK 1505 5 5 0 0 5,0 11,50
2 Jonas Karlsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 0 5 2 2 1 3,0 14,00
3 Simon Johansson Västerås SK 1552 5 3 0 2 3,0 13,00
4 Javier Rasines Solna SS 1232 5 2 2 1 3,0 10,50
5 Peter Zuckerman IFK Hindås 1171 4 2 1 1 2,5 11,00
6 Ludwig Wåhlin Upsala ASS 0 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,00
7 Henning Nord Trojanska Hästen 0 5 2 0 3 2,0 11,50
8 Arvin Belkert SS Gambit, Norrtälje 0 5 2 0 3 2,0 9,00
9 Lennart Jonsson Kristallens SK 1131 5 1 0 4 1,0 12,50
10 Kristina Flynner Linköpings ASS 0 5 1 0 4 1,0 8,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W1_1

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Per Hultin SS Gambit, Norrtälje 2138 5 4 0 1 4,0 11,00
2 FM Joakim Nilsson Uppsala SSS 2194 5 3 1 1 3,5 12,00
3 Mikael Vitsas Sundsvalls SS 2032 5 3 1 1 3,5 12,00
4 Tord Björnvall Hallsberg SS 2050 5 3 1 1 3,5 11,00
5 Anders Pettersson SS Manhem 2042 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,50
6 William Johansson Lunds ASK 2015 5 1 3 1 2,5 10,50
7 Håkan Lane Landskrona SK 2017 5 1 3 1 2,5 10,00
8 Joel Eriksson Kålltorps SS 1949 5 1 2 2 2,0 12,00
9 Ted Gemzell Stockholms SS 2003 5 1 2 2 2,0 9,50
10 Andreas Rosenback Trojanska Hästen 1937 5 1 1 3 1,5 12,00
11 Ulf Wallgren Solna SS 1996 5 0 3 2 1,5 11,00
12 Jonas Arvidsson Uppsala SSS 1922 5 0 2 3 1,0 11,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W1_2

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Johan Wiklund Schack 08, Norrköping 1905 5 3 1 1 3,5 13,00
2 Jonas Nyström IFK Hindås 1922 5 3 1 1 3,5 10,50
3 Christoffer Stenman Schack 08, Norrköping 1918 5 3 1 1 3,5 10,50
4 Sören Andersson SS Luleå 1896 5 3 0 2 3,0 13,00
5 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK 1930 5 2 2 1 3,0 10,50
6 Ao Mossin Täby SK 1911 5 3 0 2 3,0 10,00
7 Pål Magnussen Säffle SK 1856 5 2 0 3 2,0 13,00
8 Marton Andras SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1725 5 1 2 2 2,0 12,00
9 Stefan Nyberg Kungstornet 1913 5 1 2 2 2,0 8,00
10 Erik Näckholm Schack 64, Haparanda 1861 5 0 3 2 1,5 11,50
11 Ingvar Landén Ölands SS 1852 5 1 1 3 1,5 10,50
12 Tage Johansson Schack 78, Uppsala 1848 5 1 1 3 1,5 9,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W1_3

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Andreas Ottgård SS Manhem 1883 5 4 0 1 4,0 13,00
2 Görgen Andersson Hallsberg SS 1848 5 4 0 1 4,0 11,00
3 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1937 5 4 0 1 4,0 11,00
4 Niklas Frost En Passant, Svedala 1848 5 3 0 2 3,0 14,00
5 Stefan Lindh Stockholms SS 1805 5 2 1 2 2,5 10,50
6 Henrik Jonsson Kristallens SK 1805 5 2 1 2 2,5 9,00
7 Lennart B. Johansson Seniorschack Stockholm 1814 5 2 1 2 2,5 9,00
8 Daniel Adolfsson Lunds ASK 1808 5 1 2 2 2,0 12,00
9 Tomas Bragesjö Eskilstuna SK 1846 5 1 2 2 2,0 11,00
10 Rickard Myrberg Schack 78, Uppsala 1760 5 2 0 3 2,0 10,00
11 Simon Hall Örgryte SK 1746 5 1 1 3 1,5 10,00
12 Hans Rånby Wasa SK 1875 1 0 0 1 0,0 3,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W1_4

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Albin Svanberg Täby SK 1783 5 4 0 1 4,0 10,00
2 Thomas Storskog Kungstornet 1753 5 3 1 1 3,5 11,50
3 Jesper Borin Stockholms SS 1768 5 2 2 1 3,0 13,50
4 Fredrik Möllerström SS Delectus 1738 5 2 2 1 3,0 9,50
5 Carina Wickström Stockholms SS 1767 5 2 2 1 3,0 9,00
6 Kristoffer Nilsson Hässleholms SK 1737 5 2 2 1 3,0 7,50
7 Fredrik Gustafsson Ervalla SS 1743 5 1 3 1 2,5 11,50
8 Anders Vallgren Upsala ASS 1694 5 1 2 2 2,0 13,00
9 Jonas Sandberg Solna SS 1753 5 1 2 2 2,0 12,50
10 Anders Eriksson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1690 5 1 2 2 2,0 11,00
11 Christer Johansson Stockholms SS 1687 5 0 3 2 1,5 12,50
12 Max Markensten Uppsala SSS 1662 5 0 1 4 0,5 12,50

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W1_5

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ala Tarighati Solna SS 1696 5 5 0 0 5,0 11,00
2 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 1718 5 3 1 1 3,5 9,00
3 Alfred Jonsson Gnarps SK 1680 5 3 0 2 3,0 13,50
4 Olof Sandberg Jönköpings SS 1694 5 3 0 2 3,0 12,50
5 Patrik Nordberg Majornas SS 1698 5 3 0 2 3,0 11,00
6 Ashoke Mitra Upsala ASS 1712 5 2 1 2 2,5 13,50
7 Anders Hillbur SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1635 5 2 1 2 2,5 12,50
8 Erik Niklasson Notting Hill SS 1614 5 2 0 3 2,0 14,50
9 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1666 5 2 0 3 2,0 10,00
10 Anto Banusic Kålltorps SS 1505 5 1 2 2 2,0 9,50
11 Arne Lindström Borlänge SK 1612 5 1 0 4 1,0 10,50
12 Torbjörn Lindberg Vaggeryds SK 1589 5 0 1 4 0,5 10,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W1_6

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Simon Enström Stockholms SS 1587 5 3 2 0 4,0 11,00
2 Stefan Carls Västerås SK 1514 5 3 1 1 3,5 12,00
3 Linus Hugo IFK Hindås 1566 5 3 1 1 3,5 10,00
4 Björn Åkerström SS Delectus 1538 5 3 0 2 3,0 12,50
5 Thomas Ahlén Gävle SA 1517 5 1 3 1 2,5 13,00
6 Örjan Hammarström Västerås ASK 1509 5 2 1 2 2,5 12,50
7 Peter Larsson Eskilstuna SK 1488 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,50
8 Jonatan Åkeborg Sundsvalls SS 1499 5 2 1 2 2,5 10,50
9 Fredrik Andersson Linköpings ASS 1547 5 1 2 2 2,0 11,50
10 Albin Molin Upsala ASS 1482 5 1 1 3 1,5 10,00
11 William Jansson Stockholms SS 1412 5 1 1 3 1,5 8,50
12 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen Denmark 1514 5 1 0 4 1,0 10,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - Nybörjarturnering

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Christof Matt Klubblös 5 5 0 0 15,0 44,00
2 Julian Sundström Klubblös 5 4 0 1 13,0 50,00
3 Emilia Nicander Göteborgs SS 5 4 0 1 13,0 44,00
4 Olav Berglund Klubblös 5 4 0 1 13,0 39,00
5 Evangelos Gallor Klubblös 4 4 0 0 12,0 33,00
6 Björn Andersson Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 46,00
7 Christian Lindqvist Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 46,00
8 Andrii Hazdian Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 46,00
9 Ivan Ruirik Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 44,00
10 Elliot Åström Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 42,00
11 Thortseinn Halldorsson Klubblös 5 3 0 2 11,0 36,00
12 Sara Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 5 2 0 3 9,0 51,00
13 Yury Efimov Klubblös 5 2 0 3 9,0 48,00
14 Mattias Sundby Klubblös 5 2 0 3 9,0 45,00
15 Julius Magnusson Västerås SK 5 2 0 3 9,0 41,00
16 Alexander Awet Klubblös 5 2 0 3 9,0 39,00
17 Axel Fries Klubblös 5 2 0 3 9,0 34,00
18 Amanda Fredriksson Narup Uppsala SSS 5 1 0 4 7,0 45,00
19 James Jin Klubblös 5 1 0 4 7,0 44,00
20 Nicklas Magnusson Klubblös 5 1 0 4 7,0 37,00
21 Yining Zhang Klubblös 5 1 0 4 7,0 37,00
22 Mathias Jin Klubblös 2 0 0 2 1,0 20,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W2_1

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 2047 5 4 1 0 4,5 11,50
2 FM Felix Tuomainen Stockholms SS 2230 5 3 1 1 3,5 12,50
3 Roger Sjöberg Gävle SA 2220 5 2 2 1 3,0 14,00
4 Ulf Wallgren Solna SS 1996 5 2 2 1 3,0 12,50
5 Michael Mattsson SS 4 Springare 2067 5 2 2 1 3,0 9,00
6 Mikael Arovén Kungstornet 1997 5 3 0 2 3,0 7,00
7 Tommy Wickström Falu SK 1956 5 2 0 3 2,0 12,50
8 Gustav Bergqvist Trojanska Hästen 1950 5 2 0 3 2,0 10,00
9 Fredrik Attefall Upsala ASS 1988 5 1 2 2 2,0 10,00
10 Bengt Eriksson Ronneby SK 2045 5 1 1 3 1,5 12,50
11 Lars Lindhagen Upsala ASS 1968 5 1 1 3 1,5 11,50
12 Jonas Berntsson Karlskoga SK 1915 5 0 2 3 1,0 11,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W2_2

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Jonas Granath Västerås SK 1920 5 3 2 0 4,0 12,00
2 Roy Johansson SS Manhem 1907 5 3 1 1 3,5 12,00
3 Tomas Bragesjö Eskilstuna SK 1846 5 2 2 1 3,0 12,50
4 Fredrik Åkerlund Gävle SA 1864 5 2 2 1 3,0 10,50
5 Eduardas Michelsonas Upsala ASS 1929 5 1 3 1 2,5 13,00
6 Johnny Säterli Rånäs SK 1910 5 1 3 1 2,5 11,50
7 Torbjörn Nyholm Horndals SK 1867 5 1 3 1 2,5 11,00
8 Peter Trsavec Horndals SK 1851 5 0 5 0 2,5 10,50
9 Hans Eriksson SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1826 5 1 2 2 2,0 9,50
10 Jimmy Friebe Västerås SK 1812 5 0 3 2 1,5 9,50
11 Frans Dahlstedt Schack 08, Norrköping 1849 5 0 3 2 1,5 9,00
12 Joar Berglund Södertälje SS 1799 5 0 3 2 1,5 9,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W2_3

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Viktor Brolin Stockholms SS 1827 5 3 2 0 4,0 11,50
2 David Boersma Upsala ASS 1810 5 3 1 1 3,5 13,00
3 Stefan Ullberg Eskilstuna SK 1768 5 3 1 1 3,5 10,00
4 Anders Frisk SA Mark 1813 5 3 1 1 3,5 9,50
5 Christer Sjögren Västerås SK 1757 5 3 0 2 3,0 13,50
6 Anders Dahlstedt Schack 08, Norrköping 1799 5 3 0 2 3,0 11,00
7 Simon Håkansson IFK Hindås 1765 5 2 1 2 2,5 13,00
8 Elias Wennerlund IFK Hindås 1734 5 1 3 1 2,5 11,50
9 Leif Bohman Lidköpings SS 1772 5 2 1 2 2,5 7,00
10 Rickard Myrberg Schack 78, Uppsala 1760 5 1 2 2 2,0 12,50
11 Magnus Spång Oskarshamns SS 1745 5 1 2 2 2,0 11,50
12 Anders Vallgren Upsala ASS 1694 5 1 1 3 1,5 13,50
13 Martin Therus Hässelby SK 1666 5 0 2 3 1,0 10,00
14 Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1738 5 0 1 4 0,5 11,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W2_4

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Albin Svanberg Täby SK 1783 5 5 0 0 5,0 12,50
2 Alfred Jonsson Gnarps SK 1680 5 4 0 1 4,0 12,50
3 Sture Westerlind Vänersborgs SS 1700 5 3 0 2 3,0 15,00
4 Lukas Spång Oskarshamns SS 1620 5 3 0 2 3,0 12,00
5 Kämpe Sand SA Mark 1614 5 2 1 2 2,5 12,00
6 Pär Ellmin Upsala ASS 1628 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,00
7 Patrick Harlin SS Luleå 1598 4 2 1 1 2,5 8,50
8 Christer Andersson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1644 5 1 3 1 2,5 8,00
9 Alexander Hörngren Örebro SS 1598 5 1 2 2 2,0 13,00
10 Sebastian Allard Kristallens SK 1565 5 1 2 2 2,0 12,00
11 Göran Lindé Ervalla SS 1644 5 1 2 2 2,0 10,50
12 Kazem Kadhum Nyköpings ASK 1505 5 1 1 3 1,5 12,00
13 Simon Johansson Västerås SK 1552 5 1 1 3 1,5 8,50
14 Antero Tikkanen Götaverken-Lundby SK 1666 5 1 0 4 1,0 8,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet

Weekend - W2_5

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Tomas Estephan Nyköpings ASK 0 5 4 0 1 4,0 9,00
2 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1499 5 3 1 1 3,5 11,00
3 Oliver Wijker Gävle SA 0 5 3 1 1 3,5 11,00
4 Asker Davidsson Linköpings ASS 1534 5 3 0 2 3,0 12,00
5 Joakim Smeds Solna SS 1432 5 3 0 2 3,0 11,50
6 Javier Rasines Solna SS 1232 5 3 0 2 3,0 9,50
7 Clas Brilkman Upsala ASS 0 5 1 3 1 2,5 12,00
8 Oskar Lindgren Örgryte SK 1433 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,50
9 Mattias Odensten Upsala ASS 1451 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,00
10 Alex Hedlund Kristallens SK 1466 5 2 1 2 2,5 10,00
11 Rasmus Friebe Västerås SK 1420 5 2 0 3 2,0 12,50
12 Christer Carmegren Västerås SK 1366 5 2 0 3 2,0 10,00
13 Lukas Westerlund Uppsala SSS 0 5 1 0 4 1,0 9,00

Ronder | Medlemssystemet