SM 2022

Weekend - W1_5

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Ala Tarighati Solna SS 1696 5 5 0 0 5,0 11,00
2 Victor Lilliehöök Wasa SK 1718 5 3 1 1 3,5 9,00
3 Alfred Jonsson Gnarps SK 1680 5 3 0 2 3,0 13,50
4 Olof Sandberg Jönköpings SS 1694 5 3 0 2 3,0 12,50
5 Patrik Nordberg Majornas SS 1698 5 3 0 2 3,0 11,00
6 Ashoke Mitra Upsala ASS 1712 5 2 1 2 2,5 13,50
7 Anders Hillbur SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1635 5 2 1 2 2,5 12,50
8 Erik Niklasson Notting Hill SS 1614 5 2 0 3 2,0 14,50
9 Jan Johansson SK Sandlöparen 1666 5 2 0 3 2,0 10,00
10 Anto Banusic Kålltorps SS 1505 5 1 2 2 2,0 9,50
11 Arne Lindström Borlänge SK 1612 5 1 0 4 1,0 10,50
12 Torbjörn Lindberg Vaggeryds SK 1589 5 0 1 4 0,5 10,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Arne Lindström A Lindström 1612 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 0 - 1
2. Patrik Nordberg P Nordberg 1698 - Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1635 1 - 0
3. Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1589 - Olof Sandberg O Sandberg 1694 0 - 1
4. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1666 - Erik Niklasson E Niklasson 1614 0 - 1
5. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1696 - Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 1 - 0
6. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1718 - Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 ½ - ½
Round 2
1. Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 - Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1696 0 - 1
2. Olof Sandberg O Sandberg 1694 - Patrik Nordberg P Nordberg 1698 1 - 0
3. Erik Niklasson E Niklasson 1614 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1718 1 - 0
4. Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1666 0 - 1
5. Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 - Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1589 1 - 0
6. Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1635 - Arne Lindström A Lindström 1612 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1696 - Erik Niklasson E Niklasson 1614 1 - 0
2. Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 - Olof Sandberg O Sandberg 1694 1 - 0
3. Patrik Nordberg P Nordberg 1698 - Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 0 - 1
4. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1666 - Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1635 0 - 1
5. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1718 - Arne Lindström A Lindström 1612 1 - 0
6. Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1589 - Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 ½ - ½
Round 4
1. Olof Sandberg O Sandberg 1694 - Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1696 0 - 1
2. Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1635 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 ½ - ½
3. Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 - Erik Niklasson E Niklasson 1614 1 - 0
4. Jan Johansson J Johansson 1666 - Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1718 0 - 1
5. Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 - Patrik Nordberg P Nordberg 1698 0 - 1
6. Arne Lindström A Lindström 1612 - Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1589 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Ala Tarighati A Tarighati 1696 - Anders Hillbur A Hillbur 1635 1 - 0
2. Victor Lilliehöök V Lilliehöök 1718 - Alfred Jonsson A Jonsson 1680 1 - 0
3. Patrik Nordberg P Nordberg 1698 - Ashoke Mitra A Mitra 1712 1 - 0
4. Erik Niklasson E Niklasson 1614 - Olof Sandberg O Sandberg 1694 0 - 1
5. Arne Lindström A Lindström 1612 - Anto Banusic A Banusic 1505 0 - 1
6. Torbjörn Lindberg T Lindberg 1589 - Jan Johansson J Johansson 1666 0 - 1