SM 2022

Weekend - Knatte-Weekend

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Emil Dahlin Örgryte SK 11 10 0 1 31,0 606,00
2 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 11 9 1 1 30,0 597,00
3 Leonard Hammar Trojanska Hästen 11 8 1 2 28,0 540,00
4 Sebastian Shi SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 7 2 2 27,0 503,00
5 Chale Zheng Trojanska Hästen 11 6 2 3 25,0 455,00
6 Sara Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 11 6 1 4 24,0 430,00
7 Julius Brogie SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 6 0 5 23,0 416,00
8 Jonathan Jackmann Uppsala SSS 11 3 1 7 18,0 313,00
9 Tom Wang Täby SK 11 3 0 8 17,0 296,00
10 Gustav Tops Limhamns SK 11 1 3 7 16,0 299,00
11 Misha Kosichenko Uppsala SSS 11 1 1 9 14,0 255,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Chale Zheng C Zheng 2 - 2
2. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 3 - 1
3. Gustav Tops G Tops - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 2 - 2
4. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Tom Wang T Wang 3 - 1
5. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
6. Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 2
1. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Sebastian Shi S Shi 1 - 3
2. Chale Zheng C Zheng - Gustav Tops G Tops 3 - 1
3. Tom Wang T Wang - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
4. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Julius Brogie J Brogie 3 - 1
5. Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
6. Frirond Frirond - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 0 - 3
Round 3
1. Gustav Tops G Tops - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 2 - 2
2. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Tom Wang T Wang 3 - 1
3. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Chale Zheng C Zheng 1 - 3
4. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann 3 - 1
5. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
6. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 4
1. Tom Wang T Wang - Gustav Tops G Tops 3 - 1
2. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Julius Brogie J Brogie 1 - 3
3. Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann - Sebastian Shi S Shi 1 - 3
4. Chale Zheng C Zheng - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
5. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 3 - 1
6. Frirond Frirond - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 0 - 3
Round 5
1. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Tom Wang T Wang 3 - 1
2. Gustav Tops G Tops - Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann 2 - 2
3. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 3 - 1
4. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 2 - 2
5. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Chale Zheng C Zheng 3 - 1
6. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 6
1. Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann - Julius Brogie J Brogie 1 - 3
2. Tom Wang T Wang - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
3. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Gustav Tops G Tops 3 - 1
4. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
5. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Sebastian Shi S Shi 1 - 3
6. Frirond Frirond - Chale Zheng C Zheng 0 - 3
Round 7
1. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann 3 - 1
2. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 3 - 1
3. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Tom Wang T Wang 3 - 1
4. Gustav Tops G Tops - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
5. Chale Zheng C Zheng - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 3 - 1
6. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 8
1. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
2. Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
3. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Julius Brogie J Brogie 3 - 1
4. Tom Wang T Wang - Chale Zheng C Zheng 1 - 3
5. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Gustav Tops G Tops 3 - 1
6. Frirond Frirond - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 0 - 3
Round 9
1. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
2. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 3 - 1
3. Chale Zheng C Zheng - Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann 3 - 1
4. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Sebastian Shi S Shi 1 - 3
5. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Tom Wang T Wang 1 - 3
6. Gustav Tops G Tops - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 10
1. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
2. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Chale Zheng C Zheng 3 - 1
3. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
4. Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 3 - 1
5. Gustav Tops G Tops - Julius Brogie J Brogie 1 - 3
6. Frirond Frirond - Tom Wang T Wang 0 - 3
Round 11
1. Chale Zheng C Zheng - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 2 - 2
2. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Sebastian Shi S Shi 3 - 1
3. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
4. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Gustav Tops G Tops 3 - 1
5. Tom Wang T Wang - Jonathan Jackmann J Jackmann 1 - 3
6. Julius Brogie J Brogie - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0