SM 2022

Klass II 3

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Simon Malm Linköpings ASS 1858 7 5 1 1 5,5 16,50
2 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1852 7 4 1 2 4,5 12,00
3 Sören Andersson SS Luleå 1896 7 3 2 2 4,0 13,00
4 Åke Nurmi Västerås SK 1817 7 3 2 2 4,0 14,75
5 Kent Gustavsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 1784 7 3 2 2 4,0 10,75
6 Kevin Söderberg Kalmar SK 1821 7 2 1 4 2,5 7,50
7 Kenneth Ekman Upsala ASS 1751 7 2 0 5 2,0 6,50
8 Peter Karlsson SS Allians, Skänninge 1690 7 1 1 5 1,5 4,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Peter Karlsson P Karlsson 1690 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1821 0 - 1
2. Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1784 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1852 0 - 1
3. Åke Nurmi Nurmi 1817 - Kenneth Ekman K Ekman 1751 1 - 0
4. Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 - Simon Malm S Malm 1858 0 - 1
Round 2
1. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1852 - Peter Karlsson P Karlsson 1690 1 - 0
2. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1821 - Åke Nurmi Nurmi 1817 1 - 0
3. Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 - Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1784 1 - 0
4. Simon Malm S Malm 1858 - Kenneth Ekman K Ekman 1751 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Åke Nurmi Nurmi 1817 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1852 1 - 0
2. Peter Karlsson P Karlsson 1690 - Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 0 - 1
3. Kenneth Ekman K Ekman 1751 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1821 1 - 0
4. Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1784 - Simon Malm S Malm 1858 ½ - ½
Round 4
1. Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 - Åke Nurmi Nurmi 1817 1 - 0
2. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1852 - Kenneth Ekman K Ekman 1751 1 - 0
3. Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1784 - Peter Karlsson P Karlsson 1690 1 - 0
4. Simon Malm S Malm 1858 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1821 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Kenneth Ekman K Ekman 1751 - Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 1 - 0
2. Åke Nurmi Nurmi 1817 - Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1784 ½ - ½
3. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1821 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1852 0 - 1
4. Peter Karlsson P Karlsson 1690 - Simon Malm S Malm 1858 0 - 1
Round 6
1. Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1784 - Kenneth Ekman K Ekman 1751 1 - 0
2. Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 - Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1821 ½ - ½
3. Peter Karlsson P Karlsson 1690 - Åke Nurmi Nurmi 1817 ½ - ½
4. Simon Malm S Malm 1858 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1852 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Kevin Söderberg K Söderberg 1821 - Kent Gustavsson K Gustavsson 1784 0 - 1
2. Kenneth Ekman K Ekman 1751 - Peter Karlsson P Karlsson 1690 0 - 1
3. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1852 - Sören Andersson S Andersson 1896 ½ - ½
4. Åke Nurmi Nurmi 1817 - Simon Malm S Malm 1858 1 - 0