Skol-SM 2022

I 5-8

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Lucas Torres Kålltorps SS 11 11 0 0 33,0 243,00
2 Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi SS Manhem 11 9 1 1 30,0 245,00
3 Sebastian Shi SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 9 0 2 29,0 248,00
4 Sara Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 11 7 1 3 26,0 250,00
5 Saadhvik Sivarama SS Manhem 11 7 1 3 26,0 246,00
6 Kevin Kaiyang Hu Trojanska Hästen 11 6 0 5 23,0 254,00
7 Rion Birtuson Kristallens SK 11 6 0 5 23,0 233,00
8 Elvira Öhrn Trojanska Hästen 11 6 0 5 23,0 222,00
9 Peter Brocke Wasa SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 254,00
10 Harry Greaves Wasa SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 245,00
11 Misha Kosichenko Uppsala SSS 11 5 1 5 22,0 242,00
12 Edvard Rönnblom SS Luleå 11 5 1 5 22,0 233,00
13 Adhav Santhosh Vishag SS 4 Springare 11 5 1 5 22,0 231,00
14 Lukas Laxander Västerås SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 217,00
15 Artem Sergienko Varbergs SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 211,00
16 Roman Protkin Storstockholms SA 11 5 1 5 22,0 198,00
17 Alexandra Hamilton Kristallens SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 219,00
18 Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist En Passant, Svedala 11 3 4 4 21,0 215,00
19 David Håkansson Schack 08, Norrköping 11 5 0 6 21,0 210,00
20 Bruce Sun Åslund Wasa SK 11 4 1 6 20,0 222,00
21 Hektor Aho SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 3 2 6 19,0 205,00
22 Theo Bjurenholt Hallsberg SS 11 4 0 7 19,0 202,00
23 Danylo Horiuk Storstockholms SA 11 2 4 5 19,0 201,00
24 Leon Chobot Wasa SK 11 3 2 6 19,0 196,00
25 Gleb Klymenko Storstockholms SA 11 0 3 8 14,0 217,00
26 Juno Nassab SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 1 1 9 14,0 198,00
27 Dag Hassberg Varbergs SK 4 2 0 2 6,0 71,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - David Håkansson D Håkansson 3 - 1
2. Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
3. Lucas Torres L Torres - Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko 3 - 1
4. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Hektor Aho H Aho 3 - 1
5. Rion Birtuson R Birtuson - Lukas Laxander L Laxander 3 - 1
6. Juno Nassab J Nassab - Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt 1 - 3
7. Peter Brocke P Brocke - Roman Protkin R Protkin 3 - 1
8. Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom - Leon Chobot L Chobot 3 - 1
9. Harry Greaves H Greaves - Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag 3 - 1
10. Artem Sergienko A Sergienko - Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton 3 - 1
11. Dag Hassberg D Hassberg - Sebastian Shi S Shi 0 - 3
12. Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama - Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk 3 - 1
13. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund 3 - 1
14. Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 2
1. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 1 - 3
2. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 3 - 1
3. Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
4. Artem Sergienko A Sergienko - Rion Birtuson R Birtuson 1 - 3
5. Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt - Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama 1 - 3
6. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Peter Brocke P Brocke 3 - 1
7. Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn - Harry Greaves H Greaves 1 - 3
8. Hektor Aho H Aho - Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko 2 - 2
9. Leon Chobot L Chobot - Lukas Laxander L Laxander 1 - 3
10. Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton - Juno Nassab J Nassab 3 - 1
11. Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk - Roman Protkin R Protkin 2 - 2
12. David Håkansson D Håkansson - Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag 1 - 3
13. Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund - Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist 1 - 3
Round 3
1. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Rion Birtuson R Birtuson 3 - 1
2. Harry Greaves H Greaves - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
3. Lucas Torres L Torres - Sebastian Shi S Shi 3 - 1
4. Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama - Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton 3 - 1
5. Lukas Laxander L Laxander - Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt 3 - 1
6. Peter Brocke P Brocke - Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom 3 - 1
7. Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 1 - 3
8. Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist - Artem Sergienko A Sergienko 2 - 2
9. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn 3 - 1
10. Roman Protkin R Protkin - Hektor Aho H Aho 3 - 1
11. Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko - Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk 2 - 2
12. Juno Nassab J Nassab - Leon Chobot L Chobot 1 - 3
13. Dag Hassberg D Hassberg - David Håkansson D Håkansson 0 - 3
14. Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 4
1. Lucas Torres L Torres - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 3 - 1
2. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama 1 - 3
3. Rion Birtuson R Birtuson - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 1 - 3
4. Lukas Laxander L Laxander - Peter Brocke P Brocke 1 - 3
5. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Harry Greaves H Greaves 3 - 1
6. Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 1 - 3
7. Roman Protkin R Protkin - Artem Sergienko A Sergienko 1 - 3
8. Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt - Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom 1 - 3
9. Leon Chobot L Chobot - Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag 1 - 3
10. Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton - Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund 1 - 3
11. Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk - Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn 1 - 3
12. Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko - David Håkansson D Håkansson 1 - 3
13. Hektor Aho H Aho - Juno Nassab J Nassab 3 - 1
Round 5
1. Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
2. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Sebastian Shi S Shi 3 - 1
3. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
4. Peter Brocke P Brocke - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 2 - 2
5. Artem Sergienko A Sergienko - Harry Greaves H Greaves 1 - 3
6. Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom - Rion Birtuson R Birtuson 1 - 3
7. David Håkansson D Håkansson - Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund 1 - 3
8. Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag - Lukas Laxander L Laxander 3 - 1
9. Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn - Roman Protkin R Protkin 3 - 1
10. Hektor Aho H Aho - Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist 2 - 2
11. Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton - Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt 3 - 1
12. Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk - Leon Chobot L Chobot 2 - 2
13. Juno Nassab J Nassab - Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko 2 - 2
Round 6
1. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
2. Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 1 - 3
3. Rion Birtuson R Birtuson - Peter Brocke P Brocke 1 - 3
4. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Sebastian Shi S Shi 1 - 3
5. Harry Greaves H Greaves - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 1 - 3
6. Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag - Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn 1 - 3
7. Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund - Artem Sergienko A Sergienko 3 - 1
8. Lukas Laxander L Laxander - Hektor Aho H Aho 3 - 1
9. Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist - Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton 1 - 3
10. David Håkansson D Håkansson - Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom 1 - 3
11. Leon Chobot L Chobot - Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk 2 - 2
12. Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt - Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko 3 - 1
13. Roman Protkin R Protkin - Juno Nassab J Nassab 3 - 1
Round 7
1. Lucas Torres L Torres - Peter Brocke P Brocke 3 - 1
2. Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 1 - 3
3. Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
4. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama 3 - 1
5. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 3 - 1
6. Rion Birtuson R Birtuson - Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag 1 - 3
7. Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom - Harry Greaves H Greaves 3 - 1
8. Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton - Lukas Laxander L Laxander 3 - 1
9. Leon Chobot L Chobot - Roman Protkin R Protkin 1 - 3
10. Artem Sergienko A Sergienko - David Håkansson D Håkansson 3 - 1
11. Hektor Aho H Aho - Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt 3 - 1
12. Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko - Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist 1 - 3
13. Juno Nassab J Nassab - Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk 1 - 3
Round 8
1. Lucas Torres L Torres - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 3 - 1
2. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 2 - 2
3. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton 3 - 1
4. Peter Brocke P Brocke - Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama 1 - 3
5. Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn - Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom 1 - 3
6. Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag - Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund 3 - 1
7. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Artem Sergienko A Sergienko 3 - 1
8. Roman Protkin R Protkin - Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist 1 - 3
9. Harry Greaves H Greaves - Hektor Aho H Aho 3 - 1
10. Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk - Rion Birtuson R Birtuson 1 - 3
11. Lukas Laxander L Laxander - Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko 3 - 1
12. Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt - Leon Chobot L Chobot 3 - 1
13. David Håkansson D Håkansson - Juno Nassab J Nassab 3 - 1
Round 9
1. Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
2. Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 1 - 3
3. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Sebastian Shi S Shi 1 - 3
4. Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 3 - 1
5. Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund - Peter Brocke P Brocke 1 - 3
6. Rion Birtuson R Birtuson - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 3 - 1
7. Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton - Harry Greaves H Greaves 1 - 3
8. Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist - Lukas Laxander L Laxander 2 - 2
9. Hektor Aho H Aho - Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn 1 - 3
10. Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt - Roman Protkin R Protkin 1 - 3
11. Artem Sergienko A Sergienko - Juno Nassab J Nassab 3 - 1
12. Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk - David Håkansson D Håkansson 1 - 3
13. Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko - Leon Chobot L Chobot 1 - 3
Round 10
1. Harry Greaves H Greaves - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
2. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Peter Brocke P Brocke 3 - 1
3. Sebastian Shi S Shi - Rion Birtuson R Birtuson 3 - 1
4. Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn - Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama 1 - 3
5. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag 3 - 1
6. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom 3 - 1
7. Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko - Roman Protkin R Protkin 3 - 1
8. Lukas Laxander L Laxander - Artem Sergienko A Sergienko 3 - 1
9. David Håkansson D Håkansson - Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist 3 - 1
10. Leon Chobot L Chobot - Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton 1 - 3
11. Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund - Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt 1 - 3
12. Hektor Aho H Aho - Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk 3 - 1
13. Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko - Dag Hassberg D Hassberg 1 - 3
14. Juno Nassab J Nassab - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 11
1. Lucas Torres L Torres - Misha Kosichenko M Kosichenko 3 - 1
2. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Lukas Laxander L Laxander 3 - 1
3. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Sebastian Shi S Shi 1 - 3
4. Saadhvik Sivarama S Sivarama - Harry Greaves H Greaves 2 - 2
5. Peter Brocke P Brocke - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
6. Rion Birtuson R Birtuson - David Håkansson D Håkansson 3 - 1
7. Alexandra Hamilton A Hamilton - Elvira Öhrn E Öhrn 1 - 3
8. Edvard Rönnblom E Rönnblom - Bruce Sun Åslund B Sun Åslund 2 - 2
9. Vincent Johnsson Ahlkvist V Johnsson Ahlkvist - Adhav Santhosh Vishag A Santhosh Vishag 2 - 2
10. Artem Sergienko A Sergienko - Hektor Aho H Aho 3 - 1
11. Roman Protkin R Protkin - Gleb Klymenko G Klymenko 3 - 1
12. Danylo Horiuk D Horiuk - Theo Bjurenholt T Bjurenholt 3 - 1
13. Juno Nassab J Nassab - Dag Hassberg D Hassberg 1 - 3
14. Leon Chobot L Chobot - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0