Skol-SM 2022

H 9 år

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Leonard Hammar Trojanska Hästen 11 8 3 0 30,0 246,00
2 Yohan Thamarai SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 9 0 2 29,0 245,00
3 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 11 8 1 2 28,0 247,00
4 Emil Dahlin Örgryte SK 11 7 2 2 27,0 248,00
5 Hanish Akshat Chenchugari SS 4 Springare 11 6 2 3 25,0 249,00
6 Edgar Huang Kristallens SK 11 6 0 5 23,0 251,00
7 Eddie Erneroth SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 5 2 4 23,0 243,00
8 Vincent Hansson SS Manhem 11 6 0 5 23,0 239,00
9 Elmer Valentin Kramar Söras SK 11 6 0 5 23,0 229,00
10 Kristian Lazovskiy Kristallens SK 11 6 0 5 23,0 226,00
11 Erik Holov Kosmos SK 11 6 0 5 23,0 224,00
12 Kian Bursell Uppsala SSS 11 6 0 5 23,0 222,00
13 Numa Karlsson Wasa SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 251,00
14 Ville Modig SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 5 1 5 22,0 245,00
15 Antonia Deutschmann SS 4 Springare 11 5 1 5 22,0 235,00
16 Vide Sävström Malm SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 5 1 5 22,0 209,00
17 Liam Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 11 5 1 5 22,0 206,00
18 William Ljunggren Örgryte SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 216,00
19 Simon Caira Saand Örgryte SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 215,00
20 Kira Norlin SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 5 0 6 21,0 212,00
21 My Orell Västerås SK 11 4 0 7 19,0 195,00
22 Clara Muntean SSK Hammarö 11 2 2 7 17,0 198,00
23 Tolir Zeidlitz Västerås SK 11 2 1 8 16,0 202,00
24 Ebbe Staver Kristallens SK 11 2 1 8 16,0 202,00
25 Thea Wedeberg En Passant, Svedala 11 1 3 7 16,0 200,00
26 Marharyta Saverska Storstockholms SA 11 1 2 8 15,0 199,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai - Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar 3 - 1
2. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
3. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - William Ljunggren W Ljunggren 3 - 1
4. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
5. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Ville Modig V Modig 1 - 3
6. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 1 - 3
7. Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari - Kira Norlin K Norlin 3 - 1
8. My Orell M Orell - Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann 1 - 3
9. Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth - Marharyta Saverska M Saverska 3 - 1
10. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Vincent Hansson V Hansson 1 - 3
11. Erik Holov E Holov - Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm 3 - 1
12. Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg - Edgar Huang E Huang 1 - 3
13. Numa Karlsson N Karlsson - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 1
Round 2
1. Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann - Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai 1 - 3
2. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth 2 - 2
3. Vincent Hansson V Hansson - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
4. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Erik Holov E Holov 3 - 1
5. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - Numa Karlsson N Karlsson 1 - 3
6. Edgar Huang E Huang - Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari 3 - 1
7. Ville Modig V Modig - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 1 - 3
8. Marharyta Saverska M Saverska - Kian Bursell K Bursell 1 - 3
9. Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar - My Orell M Orell 3 - 1
10. William Ljunggren W Ljunggren - Ebbe Staver E Staver 3 - 1
11. Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 3 - 1
12. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
13. Kira Norlin K Norlin - Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg 3 - 1
Round 3
1. Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
2. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Edgar Huang E Huang 3 - 1
3. Numa Karlsson N Karlsson - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
4. Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 3 - 1
5. Kian Bursell K Bursell - William Ljunggren W Ljunggren 3 - 1
6. Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari - Ville Modig V Modig 2 - 2
7. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann 1 - 3
8. Kira Norlin K Norlin - Vincent Hansson V Hansson 1 - 3
9. Erik Holov E Holov - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 1
10. Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm - Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar 3 - 1
11. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Marharyta Saverska M Saverska 3 - 1
12. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Ebbe Staver E Staver 1 - 3
13. My Orell M Orell - Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg 3 - 1
Round 4
1. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 2 - 2
2. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai 3 - 1
3. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth 1 - 3
4. Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann - Numa Karlsson N Karlsson 1 - 3
5. Vincent Hansson V Hansson - Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm 3 - 1
6. Edgar Huang E Huang - Erik Holov E Holov 3 - 1
7. Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar - Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari 1 - 3
8. Ville Modig V Modig - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 3 - 1
9. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - Kira Norlin K Norlin 3 - 1
10. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 1 - 3
11. William Ljunggren W Ljunggren - My Orell M Orell 3 - 1
12. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - Marharyta Saverska M Saverska 2 - 2
13. Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg - Clara Muntean C Muntean 2 - 2
Round 5
1. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 3 - 1
2. Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
3. Numa Karlsson N Karlsson - Vincent Hansson V Hansson 3 - 1
4. Ville Modig V Modig - Edgar Huang E Huang 3 - 1
5. Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari - Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann 3 - 1
6. Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai - William Ljunggren W Ljunggren 3 - 1
7. Erik Holov E Holov - Kian Bursell K Bursell 1 - 3
8. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 3 - 1
9. Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 1
10. Kira Norlin K Norlin - Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar 1 - 3
11. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Ebbe Staver E Staver 3 - 1
12. My Orell M Orell - Clara Muntean C Muntean 1 - 3
13. Marharyta Saverska M Saverska - Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg 2 - 2
Round 6
1. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Numa Karlsson N Karlsson 3 - 1
2. Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 3 - 1
3. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Ville Modig V Modig 3 - 1
4. Vincent Hansson V Hansson - Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth 3 - 1
5. Edgar Huang E Huang - Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai 1 - 3
6. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm 3 - 1
7. William Ljunggren W Ljunggren - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 1 - 3
8. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - Erik Holov E Holov 1 - 3
9. Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 2 - 2
10. Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 1
11. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Kira Norlin K Norlin 1 - 3
12. Marharyta Saverska M Saverska - My Orell M Orell 1 - 3
13. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg 2 - 2
Round 7
1. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 2 - 2
2. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Kian Bursell K Bursell 3 - 1
3. Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai - Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari 3 - 1
4. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Vincent Hansson V Hansson 1 - 3
5. Numa Karlsson N Karlsson - Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth 2 - 2
6. Ville Modig V Modig - Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar 1 - 3
7. Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm - Edgar Huang E Huang 1 - 3
8. Erik Holov E Holov - Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann 1 - 3
9. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 1 - 3
10. My Orell M Orell - Kira Norlin K Norlin 3 - 1
11. Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg - William Ljunggren W Ljunggren 1 - 3
12. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - Ebbe Staver E Staver 3 - 1
13. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Marharyta Saverska M Saverska 3 - 1
Round 8
1. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Vincent Hansson V Hansson 3 - 1
2. Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 3 - 1
3. Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
4. Edgar Huang E Huang - Numa Karlsson N Karlsson 1 - 3
5. Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar - Kian Bursell K Bursell 3 - 1
6. Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 1 - 3
7. Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann - Ville Modig V Modig 1 - 3
8. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - My Orell M Orell 3 - 1
9. William Ljunggren W Ljunggren - Erik Holov E Holov 1 - 3
10. Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm - Clara Muntean C Muntean 2 - 2
11. Kira Norlin K Norlin - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 3 - 1
12. Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 1
13. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Marharyta Saverska M Saverska 1 - 3
Round 9
1. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
2. Numa Karlsson N Karlsson - Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai 1 - 3
3. Vincent Hansson V Hansson - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
4. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar 3 - 1
5. Erik Holov E Holov - Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari 1 - 3
6. Ville Modig V Modig - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 3 - 1
7. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Edgar Huang E Huang 1 - 3
8. Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth - Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm 3 - 1
9. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann 1 - 3
10. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - William Ljunggren W Ljunggren 1 - 3
11. Marharyta Saverska M Saverska - Kira Norlin K Norlin 1 - 3
12. My Orell M Orell - Ebbe Staver E Staver 1 - 3
13. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg 3 - 1
Round 10
1. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari 2 - 2
2. Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai - Ville Modig V Modig 3 - 1
3. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Edgar Huang E Huang 1 - 3
4. Numa Karlsson N Karlsson - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
5. Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar - Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth 1 - 3
6. Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann - Vincent Hansson V Hansson 3 - 1
7. Kira Norlin K Norlin - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 3 - 1
8. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - Kian Bursell K Bursell 1 - 3
9. Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg - Erik Holov E Holov 1 - 3
10. William Ljunggren W Ljunggren - Marharyta Saverska M Saverska 3 - 1
11. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
12. Ebbe Staver E Staver - Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm 1 - 3
13. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - My Orell M Orell 1 - 3
Round 11
1. Edgar Huang E Huang - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
2. Eddie Erneroth E Erneroth - Yohan Thamarai Y Thamarai 1 - 3
3. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Ville Modig V Modig 3 - 1
4. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Antonia Deutschmann A Deutschmann 3 - 1
5. Hanish Akshat Chenchugari H Chenchugari - Numa Karlsson N Karlsson 3 - 1
6. Vincent Hansson V Hansson - William Ljunggren W Ljunggren 3 - 1
7. Erik Holov E Holov - Kira Norlin K Norlin 3 - 1
8. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Elmer Valentin Kramar E Kramar 1 - 3
9. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Ebbe Staver E Staver 3 - 1
10. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 1
11. My Orell M Orell - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1 - 3
12. Vide Sävström Malm V Sävström Malm - Thea Wedeberg T Wedeberg 3 - 1
13. Marharyta Saverska M Saverska - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 1 - 3