Skol-SM 2022

D 13 år

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Lavinia Valcu Solna SS 1563S 8 6 1 1 6,5 33,00
2 Matija Sakic SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1683S 8 5 2 1 6,0 34,50
3 Luke Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 1360S 8 4 3 1 5,5 37,50
4 Bayarjavkhlan Tsogt-Erdene SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1489S 8 5 1 2 5,5 32,00
5 Vidar Seiger SS 4 Springare 1401S 8 3 4 1 5,0 34,50
6 Mate Nagy Linköpings ASS 1484S 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,50
7 Lo Ljungros Kristallens SK 1409S 8 3 3 2 4,5 36,00
8 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1302S 8 4 1 3 4,5 34,00
9 Xander Dåderman Trojanska Hästen 1362S 8 3 3 2 4,5 32,50
10 Gregory Lazovskiy Kristallens SK 1169S 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
11 My Hedman Ljungqvist Kristallens SK 1171S 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,50
12 Oscar (xuanming) Hu Trojanska Hästen 1170S 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,00
13 Edwin Olofsson Trojanska Hästen 1075S 8 2 4 2 4,0 29,00
14 Youheng Yang Sandvikens SK 1475S 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
15 Elias Kingsley SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1241S 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
16 Alma Syberfeldt Skara SS 1050S 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,50
17 Love Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 1161S 8 2 3 3 3,5 27,00
18 Vidar Zeidlitz Västerås SK 1134S 8 2 3 3 3,5 25,50
19 David Alnås SK Sandlöparen 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,00
20 Hampus Hugemark Wasa SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
21 Hugo Andersson Eslövs SK 1010E 8 3 0 5 3,0 23,00
22 Axel Grettve Odenfors Kristallens SK 1362S 5 2 1 2 2,5 22,00
23 Moa Orell Västerås SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 23,00
24 Hanna Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 0 8 1 0 7 1,0 22,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1171 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1683 0 - 1
2. Youheng Yang Y Yang 1475 - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1134 1 - 0
3. Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1484 0 - 1
4. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1563 - David Alnås D Alnås 1 - 0
5. Xander Dåderman X Dåderman 1362 - Bayarjavkhlan Tsogt-Erdene B Tsogt-Erdene 1489 0 - 1
6. Vidar Seiger V Seiger 1401 - Oscar (xuanming) Hu O Hu 1170 ½ - ½
7. Hampus Hugemark H Hugemark - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1409 0 - 1
8. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1302 - Hanna Jönsson H Jönsson 1 - 0
9. Elias Kingsley E Kingsley 1241 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1362 0 - 1
10. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1360 - Edwin Olofsson E Olofsson 1075 1 - 0
11. Moa Orell M Orell - Gregory Lazovskiy G Lazovskiy 1169 0 - 1
12. Love Löfgren L Löfgren 1161 - Alma Syberfeldt A Syberfeldt 1050 ½ - ½
Round 2
1. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1683 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1409 ½ - ½
2. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1362 - Youheng Yang Y Yang 1475 1 - 0
3. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1484 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1302 1 - 0
4. Gregory Lazovskiy G Lazovskiy 1169 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1563 0 - 1
5. Bayarjavkhlan Tsogt-Erdene B Tsogt-Erdene 1489 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1360 0 - 1
6. Alma Syberfeldt A Syberfeldt 1050 - Vidar Seiger V Seiger 1401 ½ - ½
7. Oscar (xuanming) Hu O Hu 1170 - Love Löfgren L Löfgren 1161 1 - 0
8. Hampus Hugemark H Hugemark - My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1171 0 - 1
9. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1134 - Elias Kingsley E Kingsley 1241 ½ - ½
10. Hanna Jönsson H Jönsson - Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 0 - 1
11. David Alnås D Alnås - Moa Orell M Orell 1 - 0
12. Edwin Olofsson E Olofsson 1075 - Xander Dåderman X Dåderman 1362 ½ - ½
Round 3
1. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1360 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1484 ½ - ½
2. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1563 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1362 1 - 0
3. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1409 - Oscar (xuanming) Hu O Hu 1170 1 - 0
4. Youheng Yang Y Yang 1475 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1683 0 - 1
5. My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1171 - Bayarjavkhlan Tsogt-Erdene B Tsogt-Erdene 1489 1 - 0
6. Vidar Seiger V Seiger 1401 - David Alnås D Alnås 1 - 0
7. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1302 - Alma Syberfeldt A Syberfeldt 1050 1 - 0
8. Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 - Gregory Lazovskiy G Lazovskiy 1169 0 - 1
9. Love Löfgren L Löfgren 1161 - Edwin Olofsson E Olofsson 1075 ½ - ½
10. Xander Dåderman X Dåderman 1362 - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1134 1 - 0
11. Elias Kingsley E Kingsley 1241 - Hampus Hugemark H Hugemark 1 - 0
12. Moa Orell M Orell - Hanna Jönsson H Jönsson 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1683 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1563 1 - 0
2. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1409 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1360 ½ - ½
3. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1484 - Vidar Seiger V Seiger 1401 0 - 1
4. Gregory Lazovskiy G Lazovskiy 1169 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1302 0 - 1
5. Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1362 - My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1171 ½ - ½
6. Oscar (xuanming) Hu O Hu 1170 - Elias Kingsley E Kingsley 1241 0 - 1
7. David Alnås D Alnås - Xander Dåderman X Dåderman 1362 0 - 1
8. Edwin Olofsson E Olofsson 1075 - Youheng Yang Y Yang 1475 1 - 0
9. Bayarjavkhlan Tsogt-Erdene B Tsogt-Erdene 1489 - Love Löfgren L Löfgren 1161 1 - 0
10. Alma Syberfeldt A Syberfeldt 1050 - Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 1 - 0
11. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1134 - Moa Orell M Orell 1 - 0
12. Hanna Jönsson H Jönsson - Hampus Hugemark H Hugemark 0 - 1
Round 5
1. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1302 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1683 0 - 1
2. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1563 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1409 1 - 0
3. Vidar Seiger V Seiger 1401 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1360 0 - 1
4. My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1171 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1484 1 - 0
5. Xander Dåderman X Dåderman 1362 - Axel Grettve Odenfors A Grettve Odenfors 1362 1 - 0
6. Elias Kingsley E Kingsley 1241 - Bayarjavkhlan Tsogt-Erdene B Tsogt-Erdene 1489 0 - 1
7. Edwin Olofsson E Olofsson 1075 - Gregory Lazovskiy G Lazovskiy 1169 0 - 1
8. Oscar (xuanming) Hu O Hu 1170 - Alma Syberfeldt A Syberfeldt 1050 1 - 0
9. Love Löfgren L Löfgren 1161 - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1134 ½ - ½
10. Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 - Moa Orell M Orell 1 - 0
11. Hampus Hugemark H Hugemark - David Alnås D Alnås 1 - 0
12. Youheng Yang Y Yang 1475 - Hanna Jönsson H Jönsson 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1360 - Matija Sakic M Sakic 1683 1 - 0
2. My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1171 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1563 0 - 1
3. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1409 - Xander Dåderman X Dåderman 1362 ½ - ½
4. Bayarjavkhlan Tsogt-Erdene B Tsogt-Erdene 1489 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1302 1 - 0
5. Gregory Lazovskiy G Lazovskiy 1169 - Vidar Seiger V Seiger 1401 0 - 1
6. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1484 - Elias Kingsley E Kingsley 1241 1 - 0
7. Youheng Yang Y Yang 1475 - Oscar (xuanming) Hu O Hu 1170 0 - 1
8. Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1134 - Edwin Olofsson E Olofsson 1075 ½ - ½
9. Alma Syberfeldt A Syberfeldt 1050 - Hampus Hugemark H Hugemark 1 - 0
10. Love Löfgren L Löfgren 1161 - Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 1 - 0
11. David Alnås D Alnås - Hanna Jönsson H Jönsson 1 - 0
12. Moa Orell M Orell - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1563 - Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1360 1 - 0
2. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1683 - Xander Dåderman X Dåderman 1362 1 - 0
3. Vidar Seiger V Seiger 1401 - Bayarjavkhlan Tsogt-Erdene B Tsogt-Erdene 1489 ½ - ½
4. Oscar (xuanming) Hu O Hu 1170 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1484 0 - 1
5. Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1409 - My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1171 1 - 0
6. Alma Syberfeldt A Syberfeldt 1050 - Gregory Lazovskiy G Lazovskiy 1169 0 - 1
7. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1302 - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1134 1 - 0
8. Elias Kingsley E Kingsley 1241 - Love Löfgren L Löfgren 1161 1 - 0
9. Edwin Olofsson E Olofsson 1075 - David Alnås D Alnås ½ - ½
10. Moa Orell M Orell - Youheng Yang Y Yang 1475 0 - 1
11. Hampus Hugemark H Hugemark - Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 1 - 0
12. Hanna Jönsson H Jönsson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1484 - Lavinia Valcu L Valcu 1563 ½ - ½
2. Matija Sakic M Sakic 1683 - Vidar Seiger V Seiger 1401 ½ - ½
3. Luke Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1360 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1302 ½ - ½
4. Bayarjavkhlan Tsogt-Erdene B Tsogt-Erdene 1489 - Lo Ljungros L Ljungros 1409 1 - 0
5. Xander Dåderman X Dåderman 1362 - Gregory Lazovskiy G Lazovskiy 1169 ½ - ½
6. My Hedman Ljungqvist M Hedman Ljungqvist 1171 - Oscar (xuanming) Hu O Hu 1170 ½ - ½
7. Elias Kingsley E Kingsley 1241 - Edwin Olofsson E Olofsson 1075 0 - 1
8. Youheng Yang Y Yang 1475 - Hampus Hugemark H Hugemark 1 - 0
9. David Alnås D Alnås - Alma Syberfeldt A Syberfeldt 1050 ½ - ½
10. Moa Orell M Orell - Love Löfgren L Löfgren 1161 0 - 1
11. Hanna Jönsson H Jönsson - Vidar Zeidlitz V Zeidlitz 1134 0 - 1
12. Hugo Andersson H Andersson 1010 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0