Skol-SM 2022

E 12 år

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 1823S 8 8 0 0 8,0 36,50
2 David Green Kungsbacka SK 1434S 8 6 1 1 6,5 38,00
3 Edwin Chen Trojanska Hästen 1194S 8 5 1 2 5,5 39,00
4 Pratyush Tripathi SS 4 Springare 1379S 8 5 1 2 5,5 38,00
5 Ville Zhang Wasa SK 0 8 5 0 3 5,0 36,50
6 Vatsal Dwiwedi Örebro SS 0 8 5 0 3 5,0 36,00
7 Gary Sairahul Konduru Örgryte SK 1260S 8 5 0 3 5,0 35,00
8 Ece Gultekin Kristallens SK 1420S 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,00
9 Jingwen Wei Wasa SK 0 8 4 2 2 5,0 30,00
10 Desmond Ekman Matamoros SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,00
11 Martin Tronsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1312S 8 4 1 3 4,5 36,00
12 Nellie Ståhl Jönköpings SS 1316B 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
13 Kasper Andersson Wasa SK 1121S 8 4 1 3 4,5 32,00
14 Lucas Ek Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,00
15 Gustav Fattoruso Söras SK 0 8 3 2 3 4,0 29,50
16 Kulrapas Duangsri Sandvikens SK 0 8 3 2 3 4,0 28,50
17 Simon Elväng Wasa SK 0 8 3 2 3 4,0 27,00
18 Ved Gandhi Sandvikens SK 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
19 Carl Bergstedt SK Sandlöparen 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,00
20 Hossam Veliz SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,00
21 Theodor Krushichki Wasa SK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
22 Frank Bertze Karlstad AS 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 31,00
23 Hebbe Ask En Passant, Svedala 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 28,00
24 Fredrik Meirose Willquist SK Sandlöparen 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,00
25 Kevin Johansson Falkenbergs SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
26 Joel Bertram Västerås SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 21,00
27 Isabelle Hansson SS Manhem 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,00
28 Astrid Karlsson SS Luleå 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 22,00
29 Freja Manhammar En Passant, Svedala 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 20,00
30 Tyler Delport Uppsala SSS 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 19,50
31 Alf Söderfeldt Hallsberg SS 1117E 5 1 1 3 1,5 19,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1823 - Vatsal Dwiwedi V Dwiwedi 1 - 0
2. Lucas Ek L Ek - Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1420 0 - 1
3. David Green D Green 1434 - Simon Elväng S Elväng 1 - 0
4. Gustav Fattoruso G Fattoruso - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1379 0 - 1
5. Nellie Ståhl N Ståhl 1316 - Ved Gandhi V Gandhi 1 - 0
6. Isabelle Hansson I Hansson - Gary Sairahul Konduru G Konduru 1260 0 - 1
7. Edwin Chen E Chen 1194 - Kevin Johansson K Johansson 1 - 0
8. Astrid Karlsson A Karlsson - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1121 0 - 1
9. Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 - Theodor Krushichki T Krushichki ½ - ½
10. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Hebbe Ask H Ask 0 - 1
11. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros 0 - 1
12. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Joel Bertram J Bertram 1 - 0
13. Frank Bertze F Bertze - Martin Tronsson M Tronsson 1312 0 - 1
14. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Tyler Delport T Delport 1 - 0
15. Kulrapas Duangsri K Duangsri - Jingwen Wei J Wei 0 - 1
16. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1121 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1823 0 - 1
2. Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1420 - Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist 1 - 0
3. Hebbe Ask H Ask - David Green D Green 1434 0 - 1
4. Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1379 - Hossam Veliz H Veliz 1 - 0
5. Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros - Nellie Ståhl N Ståhl 1316 0 - 1
6. Gary Sairahul Konduru G Konduru 1260 - Ville Zhang V Zhang 1 - 0
7. Martin Tronsson M Tronsson 1312 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1194 0 - 1
8. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 1 - 0
9. Theodor Krushichki T Krushichki - Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt 0 - 1
10. Joel Bertram J Bertram - Gustav Fattoruso G Fattoruso 0 - 1
11. Simon Elväng S Elväng - Frank Bertze F Bertze 0 - 1
12. Tyler Delport T Delport - Isabelle Hansson I Hansson 0 - 1
13. Ved Gandhi V Gandhi - Kulrapas Duangsri K Duangsri 1 - 0
14. Vatsal Dwiwedi V Dwiwedi - Astrid Karlsson A Karlsson 1 - 0
15. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Lucas Ek L Ek 0 - 1
16. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1823 - Gary Sairahul Konduru G Konduru 1260 1 - 0
2. Nellie Ståhl N Ståhl 1316 - Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1420 0 - 1
3. David Green D Green 1434 - Jingwen Wei J Wei 1 - 0
4. Edwin Chen E Chen 1194 - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1379 0 - 1
5. Isabelle Hansson I Hansson - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1121 0 - 1
6. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Hebbe Ask H Ask 1 - 0
7. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Ved Gandhi V Gandhi 1 - 0
8. Frank Bertze F Bertze - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 1 - 0
9. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Vatsal Dwiwedi V Dwiwedi 0 - 1
10. Lucas Ek L Ek - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros 0 - 1
11. Gustav Fattoruso G Fattoruso - Martin Tronsson M Tronsson 1312 0 - 1
12. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Theodor Krushichki T Krushichki 0 - 1
13. Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 - Joel Bertram J Bertram 1 - 0
14. Astrid Karlsson A Karlsson - Tyler Delport T Delport 0 - 1
15. Kulrapas Duangsri K Duangsri - Simon Elväng S Elväng ½ - ½
16. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1379 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1823 0 - 1
2. Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1420 - David Green D Green 1434 0 - 1
3. Vatsal Dwiwedi V Dwiwedi - Nellie Ståhl N Ståhl 1316 1 - 0
4. Gary Sairahul Konduru G Konduru 1260 - Frank Bertze F Bertze 1 - 0
5. Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros - Edwin Chen E Chen 1194 0 - 1
6. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1121 - Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist 1 - 0
7. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt ½ - ½
8. Martin Tronsson M Tronsson 1312 - Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 1 - 0
9. Theodor Krushichki T Krushichki - Lucas Ek L Ek 0 - 1
10. Hebbe Ask H Ask - Isabelle Hansson I Hansson 1 - 0
11. Tyler Delport T Delport - Kevin Johansson K Johansson 0 - 1
12. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Gustav Fattoruso G Fattoruso 0 - 1
13. Ved Gandhi V Gandhi - Hossam Veliz H Veliz 1 - 0
14. Simon Elväng S Elväng - Ville Zhang V Zhang 0 - 1
15. Joel Bertram J Bertram - Kulrapas Duangsri K Duangsri 0 - 1
16. Astrid Karlsson A Karlsson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1823 - David Green D Green 1434 1 - 0
2. Edwin Chen E Chen 1194 - Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1420 1 - 0
3. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1121 - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1379 0 - 1
4. Martin Tronsson M Tronsson 1312 - Gary Sairahul Konduru G Konduru 1260 1 - 0
5. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Vatsal Dwiwedi V Dwiwedi 0 - 1
6. Nellie Ståhl N Ståhl 1316 - Jingwen Wei J Wei ½ - ½
7. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Hebbe Ask H Ask 0 - 1
8. Frank Bertze F Bertze - Ved Gandhi V Gandhi 1 - 0
9. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Lucas Ek L Ek 1 - 0
10. Gustav Fattoruso G Fattoruso - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros ½ - ½
11. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Theodor Krushichki T Krushichki 0 - 1
12. Alf Söderfeldt A Söderfeldt 1117 - Kulrapas Duangsri K Duangsri 0 - 1
13. Isabelle Hansson I Hansson - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 1 - 0
14. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Astrid Karlsson A Karlsson 1 - 0
15. Simon Elväng S Elväng - Tyler Delport T Delport 1 - 0
16. Joel Bertram J Bertram - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Edwin Chen E Chen 1194 - Oscar Morell O Morell 1823 0 - 1
2. David Green D Green 1434 - Vatsal Dwiwedi V Dwiwedi 1 - 0
3. Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1379 - Martin Tronsson M Tronsson 1312 ½ - ½
4. Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1420 - Ville Zhang V Zhang 0 - 1
5. Gary Sairahul Konduru G Konduru 1260 - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1121 1 - 0
6. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Frank Bertze F Bertze 1 - 0
7. Hebbe Ask H Ask - Gustav Fattoruso G Fattoruso 0 - 1
8. Theodor Krushichki T Krushichki - Nellie Ståhl N Ståhl 1316 0 - 1
9. Kulrapas Duangsri K Duangsri - Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt 1 - 0
10. Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros - Isabelle Hansson I Hansson ½ - ½
11. Lucas Ek L Ek - Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist 1 - 0
12. Ved Gandhi V Gandhi - Kevin Johansson K Johansson 1 - 0
13. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Simon Elväng S Elväng ½ - ½
14. Astrid Karlsson A Karlsson - Joel Bertram J Bertram 0 - 1
15. Tyler Delport T Delport - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1823 - Martin Tronsson M Tronsson 1312 1 - 0
2. David Green D Green 1434 - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1379 1 - 0
3. Vatsal Dwiwedi V Dwiwedi - Gary Sairahul Konduru G Konduru 1260 0 - 1
4. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Jingwen Wei J Wei 1 - 0
5. Nellie Ståhl N Ståhl 1316 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1194 0 - 1
6. Gustav Fattoruso G Fattoruso - Kulrapas Duangsri K Duangsri ½ - ½
7. Frank Bertze F Bertze - Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1420 0 - 1
8. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1121 - Lucas Ek L Ek ½ - ½
9. Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros - Hebbe Ask H Ask 1 - 0
10. Isabelle Hansson I Hansson - Ved Gandhi V Gandhi 0 - 1
11. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Hossam Veliz H Veliz 0 - 1
12. Joel Bertram J Bertram - Theodor Krushichki T Krushichki 0 - 1
13. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Tyler Delport T Delport 1 - 0
14. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Simon Elväng S Elväng 0 - 1
15. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Astrid Karlsson A Karlsson 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Oscar Morell O Morell 1823 0 - 1
2. Edwin Chen E Chen 1194 - David Green D Green 1434 ½ - ½
3. Gary Sairahul Konduru G Konduru 1260 - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1379 0 - 1
4. Martin Tronsson M Tronsson 1312 - Ece Gultekin E Gultekin 1420 0 - 1
5. Kulrapas Duangsri K Duangsri - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros 0 - 1
6. Ved Gandhi V Gandhi - Vatsal Dwiwedi V Dwiwedi 0 - 1
7. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Gustav Fattoruso G Fattoruso 1 - 0
8. Theodor Krushichki T Krushichki - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1121 0 - 1
9. Lucas Ek L Ek - Hossam Veliz H Veliz 1 - 0
10. Hebbe Ask H Ask - Nellie Ståhl N Ståhl 1316 0 - 1
11. Simon Elväng S Elväng - Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist 1 - 0
12. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Frank Bertze F Bertze 1 - 0
13. Astrid Karlsson A Karlsson - Isabelle Hansson I Hansson 1 - 0
14. Tyler Delport T Delport - Joel Bertram J Bertram 0 - 1
15. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Kevin Johansson K Johansson 0 - 1