Skol-SM 2022

F 11 år

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Guanbo Cong SK Sandlöparen 11 10 1 0 32,0 248,00
2 Melvin Ral Lustig Kristallens SK 11 10 1 0 32,0 248,00
3 Aryan Banerjee SS 4 Springare 11 8 1 2 28,0 249,00
4 Sol Andersson Örgryte SK 11 7 2 2 27,0 250,00
5 Jakub Religa SS 4 Springare 11 7 1 3 26,0 255,00
6 Albin Andersson Linköpings ASS 11 6 1 4 24,0 236,00
7 Olle Olsson Uddevalla SS 11 6 0 5 23,0 255,00
8 Elin Larsson Linköpings ASS 11 6 0 5 23,0 241,00
9 Cristina Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 11 5 2 4 23,0 236,00
10 Sofia Lazovskaya Kristallens SK 11 6 0 5 23,0 232,00
11 Jyotisman Nag Linköpings ASS 11 6 0 5 23,0 219,00
12 Arvid Johansson Morin SS Luleå 11 6 0 5 23,0 217,00
13 Måns Nödtveidt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 6 0 5 23,0 203,00
14 Eric Blomberg Västerås SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 244,00
15 Alexander Brocke Wasa SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 237,00
16 Svante Nödtveidt SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 5 1 5 22,0 229,00
17 Albin Alenius Västerås SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 226,00
18 Melvin Börjesson Uppsala SSS 11 5 1 5 22,0 217,00
19 Kirill Podgornov SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 5 1 5 22,0 215,00
20 Victor Kämpe Wasa SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 236,00
21 William Hällman SS Gambit, Norrtälje 11 5 0 6 21,0 234,00
22 Isak Frånlund Örgryte SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 204,00
23 Simon Wikner Uppsala SSS 11 5 0 6 21,0 201,00
24 Arvid Bonnevie Uppsala SSS 11 5 0 6 21,0 196,00
25 Kevin Qu Wasa SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 191,00
26 Rishi Viswanath Kristallens SK 11 4 1 6 20,0 233,00
27 Simon Herstedt Kristallens SK 11 4 1 6 20,0 222,00
28 Lily Popovics SS 4 Springare 11 4 1 6 20,0 206,00
29 Klara Arrhenius Uppsala SSS 11 3 0 8 17,0 206,00
30 Christoffer Johansson Wasa SK 11 1 1 9 14,0 210,00
31 Nelly Näckholm SS Luleå 11 1 1 9 14,0 203,00
32 Kevin Kapawsay Sandvikens SK 1 0 0 1 0,0 24,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. William Hällman W Hällman - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1 - 3
2. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig - Christoffer Johansson C Johansson 3 - 1
3. Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1 - 3
4. Albin Andersson A Andersson - Kevin Kapawsay K Kapawsay 3 - 0
5. Elin Larsson E Larsson - Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee 1 - 3
6. Jakub Religa J Religa - Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya 3 - 1
7. Jyotisman Nag J Nag - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1 - 3
8. Alexander Brocke A Brocke - Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm 3 - 1
9. Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt - Victor Kämpe V Kämpe 1 - 3
10. Albin Alenius A Alenius - Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt 3 - 1
11. Olle Olsson O Olsson - Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius 3 - 1
12. Eric Blomberg E Blomberg - Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov 3 - 1
13. Lily Popovics L Popovics - Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie 3 - 1
14. Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson - Kevin Qu K Qu 3 - 1
15. Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath - Isak Frånlund I Frånlund 3 - 1
16. Simon Herstedt S Herstedt - Simon Wikner S Wikner 3 - 1
Round 2
1. Guanbo Cong G Cong - Albin Alenius A Alenius 3 - 1
2. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1 - 3
3. Sol Andersson S Andersson - Eric Blomberg E Blomberg 3 - 1
4. Albin Andersson A Andersson - Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson 3 - 1
5. Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee - Simon Herstedt S Herstedt 3 - 1
6. Olle Olsson O Olsson - Jakub Religa J Religa 1 - 3
7. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev - Lily Popovics L Popovics 3 - 1
8. Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath - Alexander Brocke A Brocke 3 - 1
9. Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius - Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya 1 - 3
10. Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie - Jyotisman Nag J Nag 1 - 3
11. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm 3 - 1
12. Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt - William Hällman W Hällman 1 - 3
13. Christoffer Johansson C Johansson - Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt 1 - 3
14. Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov - Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin 3 - 1
15. Kevin Qu K Qu - Elin Larsson E Larsson 1 - 3
16. Simon Wikner S Wikner - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 3
1. Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1 - 3
2. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 3 - 1
3. Sol Andersson S Andersson - Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath 3 - 1
4. Jakub Religa J Religa - Albin Andersson A Andersson 3 - 1
5. Alexander Brocke A Brocke - Elin Larsson E Larsson 3 - 1
6. Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya - Victor Kämpe V Kämpe 3 - 1
7. Albin Alenius A Alenius - Jyotisman Nag J Nag 1 - 3
8. Eric Blomberg E Blomberg - Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt 3 - 1
9. Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson - Olle Olsson O Olsson 1 - 3
10. Lily Popovics L Popovics - Isak Frånlund I Frånlund 3 - 1
11. Simon Herstedt S Herstedt - Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov 3 - 1
12. Simon Wikner S Wikner - William Hällman W Hällman 1 - 3
13. Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin - Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius 3 - 1
14. Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm - Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie 1 - 3
15. Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt - Christoffer Johansson C Johansson 3 - 1
16. Kevin Qu K Qu - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 4
1. Guanbo Cong G Cong - Sol Andersson S Andersson 3 - 1
2. Jakub Religa J Religa - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1 - 3
3. Albin Andersson A Andersson - Olle Olsson O Olsson 1 - 3
4. William Hällman W Hällman - Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee 1 - 3
5. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev - Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath 2 - 2
6. Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya - Alexander Brocke A Brocke 1 - 3
7. Jyotisman Nag J Nag - Eric Blomberg E Blomberg 1 - 3
8. Lily Popovics L Popovics - Simon Herstedt S Herstedt 2 - 2
9. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt 1 - 3
10. Elin Larsson E Larsson - Albin Alenius A Alenius 1 - 3
11. Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie - Kevin Qu K Qu 3 - 1
12. Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov - Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson 2 - 2
13. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - Simon Wikner S Wikner 3 - 1
14. Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt - Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin 1 - 3
15. Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius - Christoffer Johansson C Johansson 3 - 1
16. Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 5
1. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig - Guanbo Cong G Cong 2 - 2
2. Alexander Brocke A Brocke - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1 - 3
3. Olle Olsson O Olsson - Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee 1 - 3
4. Eric Blomberg E Blomberg - Jakub Religa J Religa 1 - 3
5. Simon Herstedt S Herstedt - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 3 - 1
6. Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath - Lily Popovics L Popovics 3 - 1
7. William Hällman W Hällman - Albin Andersson A Andersson 1 - 3
8. Albin Alenius A Alenius - Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya 1 - 3
9. Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin - Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie 3 - 1
10. Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt - Isak Frånlund I Frånlund 3 - 1
11. Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson - Jyotisman Nag J Nag 3 - 1
12. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov 1 - 3
13. Kevin Qu K Qu - Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius 3 - 1
14. Simon Wikner S Wikner - Elin Larsson E Larsson 1 - 3
15. Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm - Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt 1 - 3
16. Christoffer Johansson C Johansson - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 6
1. Guanbo Cong G Cong - Jakub Religa J Religa 3 - 1
2. Sol Andersson S Andersson - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1 - 3
3. Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee - Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath 3 - 1
4. Albin Andersson A Andersson - Simon Herstedt S Herstedt 3 - 1
5. Alexander Brocke A Brocke - Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt 1 - 3
6. Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya - Eric Blomberg E Blomberg 1 - 3
7. Olle Olsson O Olsson - Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin 3 - 1
8. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev - Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson 3 - 1
9. Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov - Lily Popovics L Popovics 3 - 1
10. Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt - Albin Alenius A Alenius 3 - 1
11. Elin Larsson E Larsson - Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie 3 - 1
12. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - Kevin Qu K Qu 3 - 1
13. Jyotisman Nag J Nag - William Hällman W Hällman 1 - 3
14. Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius - Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm 3 - 1
15. Christoffer Johansson C Johansson - Simon Wikner S Wikner 1 - 3
16. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 7
1. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig - Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee 3 - 1
2. Eric Blomberg E Blomberg - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1 - 3
3. Jakub Religa J Religa - Sol Andersson S Andersson 2 - 2
4. Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt - Albin Andersson A Andersson 2 - 2
5. Simon Herstedt S Herstedt - Olle Olsson O Olsson 1 - 3
6. Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath - Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov 3 - 1
7. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev - Alexander Brocke A Brocke 2 - 2
8. Elin Larsson E Larsson - Isak Frånlund I Frånlund 3 - 1
9. William Hällman W Hällman - Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt 1 - 3
10. Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin - Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya 1 - 3
11. Lily Popovics L Popovics - Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson 1 - 3
12. Kevin Qu K Qu - Victor Kämpe V Kämpe 1 - 3
13. Albin Alenius A Alenius - Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius 3 - 1
14. Simon Wikner S Wikner - Jyotisman Nag J Nag 1 - 3
15. Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm - Christoffer Johansson C Johansson 2 - 2
16. Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 8
1. Guanbo Cong G Cong - Olle Olsson O Olsson 3 - 1
2. Albin Andersson A Andersson - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1 - 3
3. Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee - Jakub Religa J Religa 3 - 1
4. Sol Andersson S Andersson - Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt 3 - 1
5. Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya - Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath 3 - 1
6. Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 1 - 3
7. Eric Blomberg E Blomberg - Elin Larsson E Larsson 1 - 3
8. Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov - Alexander Brocke A Brocke 1 - 3
9. Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson - Simon Herstedt S Herstedt 3 - 1
10. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin 3 - 1
11. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - Albin Alenius A Alenius 1 - 3
12. Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie - William Hällman W Hällman 1 - 3
13. Jyotisman Nag J Nag - Lily Popovics L Popovics 3 - 1
14. Christoffer Johansson C Johansson - Kevin Qu K Qu 1 - 3
15. Simon Wikner S Wikner - Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm 3 - 1
16. Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 9
1. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1 - 3
2. Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig - Elin Larsson E Larsson 3 - 1
3. Sol Andersson S Andersson - Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee 2 - 2
4. Olle Olsson O Olsson - Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya 3 - 1
5. Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath - Albin Andersson A Andersson 1 - 3
6. Jakub Religa J Religa - Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt 3 - 1
7. Alexander Brocke A Brocke - Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson 3 - 1
8. William Hällman W Hällman - Victor Kämpe V Kämpe 1 - 3
9. Albin Alenius A Alenius - Eric Blomberg E Blomberg 2 - 2
10. Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt - Jyotisman Nag J Nag 1 - 3
11. Simon Herstedt S Herstedt - Isak Frånlund I Frånlund 1 - 3
12. Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius - Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov 1 - 3
13. Kevin Qu K Qu - Simon Wikner S Wikner 1 - 3
14. Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie - Christoffer Johansson C Johansson 3 - 1
15. Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm - Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin 1 - 3
16. Lily Popovics L Popovics - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 10
1. Olle Olsson O Olsson - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1 - 3
2. Guanbo Cong G Cong - Alexander Brocke A Brocke 3 - 1
3. Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee - Albin Andersson A Andersson 3 - 1
4. Victor Kämpe V Kämpe - Sol Andersson S Andersson 1 - 3
5. Jyotisman Nag J Nag - Jakub Religa J Religa 1 - 3
6. Elin Larsson E Larsson - Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev 3 - 1
7. Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson - Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya 1 - 3
8. Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov - Albin Alenius A Alenius 3 - 1
9. Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt - Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath 3 - 1
10. Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin - Eric Blomberg E Blomberg 3 - 1
11. Simon Wikner S Wikner - Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie 3 - 1
12. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - William Hällman W Hällman 1 - 3
13. Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius - Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt 1 - 3
14. Christoffer Johansson C Johansson - Lily Popovics L Popovics 1 - 3
15. Kevin Qu K Qu - Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm 3 - 1
16. Simon Herstedt S Herstedt - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0
Round 11
1. Elin Larsson E Larsson - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1 - 3
2. Sofia Lazovskaya S Lazovskaya - Melvin Ral Lustig M Ral Lustig 1 - 3
3. Svante Nödtveidt S Nödtveidt - Aryan Banerjee A Banerjee 1 - 3
4. Sol Andersson S Andersson - Olle Olsson O Olsson 3 - 1
5. Jakub Religa J Religa - Kirill Podgornov K Podgornov 3 - 1
6. Albin Andersson A Andersson - Alexander Brocke A Brocke 3 - 1
7. Cristina Ostafiev C Ostafiev - Victor Kämpe V Kämpe 3 - 1
8. William Hällman W Hällman - Arvid Johansson Morin A Johansson Morin 1 - 3
9. Måns Nödtveidt M Nödtveidt - Simon Wikner S Wikner 3 - 1
10. Rishi Viswanath R Viswanath - Jyotisman Nag J Nag 1 - 3
11. Eric Blomberg E Blomberg - Simon Herstedt S Herstedt 3 - 1
12. Lily Popovics L Popovics - Kevin Qu K Qu 1 - 3
13. Christoffer Johansson C Johansson - Albin Alenius A Alenius 1 - 3
14. Nelly Näckholm N Näckholm - Melvin Börjesson M Börjesson 1 - 3
15. Arvid Bonnevie A Bonnevie - Klara Arrhenius K Arrhenius 3 - 1
16. Isak Frånlund I Frånlund - Frirond Frirond 3 - 0