Skol-SM 2022

A 17-20 år

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 2049S 8 7 0 1 7,0 34,50
2 CM Joar Östlund Wasa SK 2140S 8 6 0 2 6,0 37,00
3 Jacob Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1919S 8 6 0 2 6,0 33,00
4 FM William Olsson Örgryte SK 2148S 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,00
5 Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria Uppsala SSS 1700S 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,50
6 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1870S 8 5 0 3 5,0 32,00
7 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1934S 8 4 1 3 4,5 35,50
8 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1797S 8 4 1 3 4,5 35,00
9 Rasmus Keskitalo Bodens SK 1547S 8 4 1 3 4,5 25,00
10 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1824S 8 4 0 4 4,0 34,50
11 Martin Strömgård Wasa SK 1582S 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,00
12 Assar Bergström Stockholms SS 1609S 8 4 0 4 4,0 29,00
13 Sebastian Olsson Eslövs SK 1317S 8 4 0 4 4,0 24,00
14 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1410S 8 3 0 5 3,0 32,50
15 Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson Uppsala SSS 1307S 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,00
16 Haider Al-Sherufi Helsingborgs ASK 1475S 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,00
17 Samuel Larsson Helsingborgs ASK 1198S 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,00
18 Ludwig Laukka Uppsala SSS 1257S 8 3 0 5 3,0 23,00
19 Solomia Truskavetska SS 4 Springare 1336S 7 2 0 5 2,0 28,00
20 Caspian Andersen Hallsberg SS 1025S 8 2 0 6 2,0 23,00
21 Gabriel Andersson SS Manhem 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 20,50
22 Faris Cibo Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1672S 5 2 0 3 2,0 17,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2148 - Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1582 1 - 0
2. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1609 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2140 0 - 1
3. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1934 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1475 1 - 0
4. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1410 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2049 0 - 1
5. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1870 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1336 0 - 1
6. Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1257 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1919 0 - 1
7. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1824 - Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1317 1 - 0
8. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1307 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1797 0 - 1
9. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1700 - Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1198 1 - 0
10. Caspian Andersen C Andersen 1025 - Faris Cibo F Cibo 1672 0 - 1
11. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1547 - Gabriel Andersson G Andersson 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1797 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2148 1 - 0
2. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2140 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1824 1 - 0
3. Faris Cibo F Cibo 1672 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1934 0 - 1
4. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2049 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1700 1 - 0
5. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1919 - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1547 1 - 0
6. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1336 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1609 0 - 1
7. Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1317 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1870 0 - 1
8. Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1582 - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1307 ½ - ½
9. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1475 - Caspian Andersen C Andersen 1025 1 - 0
10. Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1198 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1410 0 - 1
11. Gabriel Andersson G Andersson - Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1257 0 - 1
Round 3
1. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2049 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2140 1 - 0
2. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1934 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1919 1 - 0
3. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1870 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1797 1 - 0
4. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2148 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1609 1 - 0
5. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1824 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1475 1 - 0
6. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1700 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1410 1 - 0
7. Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1257 - Faris Cibo F Cibo 1672 0 - 1
8. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1547 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1336 1 - 0
9. Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1317 - Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1582 0 - 1
10. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1307 - Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1198 1 - 0
11. Caspian Andersen C Andersen 1025 - Gabriel Andersson G Andersson 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1934 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2049 0 - 1
2. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1919 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2148 0 - 1
3. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2140 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1700 1 - 0
4. Faris Cibo F Cibo 1672 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1870 0 - 1
5. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1797 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1824 1 - 0
6. Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1582 - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1547 1 - 0
7. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1475 - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1307 ½ - ½
8. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1609 - Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1257 1 - 0
9. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1336 - Caspian Andersen C Andersen 1025 1 - 0
10. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1410 - Gabriel Andersson G Andersson 1 - 0
11. Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1198 - Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1317 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2049 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1797 1 - 0
2. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2148 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1934 1 - 0
3. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1870 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2140 0 - 1
4. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1919 - Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1582 1 - 0
5. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1824 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1609 1 - 0
6. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1700 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1336 1 - 0
7. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1307 - Faris Cibo F Cibo 1672 1 - 0
8. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1547 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1410 0 - 1
9. Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1257 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1475 0 - 1
10. Caspian Andersen C Andersen 1025 - Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1198 1 - 0
11. Gabriel Andersson G Andersson - Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1317 0 - 1
Round 6
1. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2148 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2049 1 - 0
2. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2140 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1934 1 - 0
3. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1410 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1870 0 - 1
4. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1797 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1919 0 - 1
5. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1307 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1824 0 - 1
6. Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1582 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1700 ½ - ½
7. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1475 - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1547 ½ - ½
8. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1609 - Caspian Andersen C Andersen 1025 1 - 0
9. Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1317 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1336 1 - 0
10. Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1198 - Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1257 1 - 0
11. Gabriel Andersson G Andersson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2140 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2148 1 - 0
2. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1870 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2049 0 - 1
3. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1824 - Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1919 0 - 1
4. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1700 - Assar Bergström A Bergström 1609 1 - 0
5. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1934 - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1307 1 - 0
6. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1475 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1797 0 - 1
7. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1410 - Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1582 0 - 1
8. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1547 - Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1198 1 - 0
9. Caspian Andersen C Andersen 1025 - Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1317 0 - 1
10. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1336 - Gabriel Andersson G Andersson 0 - 1
11. Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1257 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Jacob Jönsson J Jönsson 1919 - CM Joar Östlund J Östlund 2140 1 - 0
2. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 2049 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1824 1 - 0
3. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2148 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1700 ½ - ½
4. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1797 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1934 ½ - ½
5. Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1582 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1870 0 - 1
6. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1307 - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1547 0 - 1
7. Assar Bergström A Bergström 1609 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1410 1 - 0
8. Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1317 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1475 1 - 0
9. Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1257 - Caspian Andersen C Andersen 1025 1 - 0
10. Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1198 - Gabriel Andersson G Andersson 1 - 0