Skol-SM 2021

I 5-8

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Qianru Zhong Lunds ASK 11 10 0 1 31,0 243,00
2 Leo Andreasson Uddevalla SS 11 9 1 1 30,0 243,00
3 Emil Dahlin Örgryte SK 11 9 0 2 29,0 245,00
4 Lucas Torres Kålltorps SS 11 8 0 3 27,0 248,00
5 Leonard Hammar Trojanska Hästen 11 6 2 3 25,0 253,00
6 Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi SS Manhem 11 4 4 3 23,0 249,00
7 Saga Andersson Örgryte SK 11 5 2 4 23,0 246,00
8 Kristian Lazovskiy SS 4 Springare 11 6 0 5 23,0 230,00
9 Kevin Kaiyang Hu Trojanska Hästen 11 6 0 5 23,0 225,00
10 Mohanth Vasan SS Manhem 11 6 0 5 23,0 204,00
11 Samrudh Vasan SS Manhem 11 5 1 5 22,0 248,00
12 Sara Ostafiev Trojanska Hästen 11 5 0 6 21,0 248,00
13 Maria Burtseva Helsingborgs ASK 11 5 0 6 21,0 227,00
14 Tudor Butuc Helsingborgs ASK 11 5 0 6 21,0 215,00
15 Simon Caira Saand Örgryte SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 214,00
16 Kian Bursell Uppsala SSS 11 4 1 6 20,0 212,00
17 Susan Mingxu Zhang Örgryte SK 11 4 1 6 20,0 211,00
18 Isak Lindgren Örgryte SK 11 4 0 7 19,0 212,00
19 Liam Lyngsjö En Passant, Svedala 11 4 0 7 19,0 205,00
20 Nathan Ragnarsson En Passant, Svedala 11 2 0 9 15,0 205,00
21 Tolir Zeidlitz Västerås SK 11 2 1 8 14,0 200,00
22 Clara Muntean SSK Hammarö 11 0 1 10 12,0 204,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Saga Andersson S Andersson 1 - 3
2. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 2 - 2
3. Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang - Kian Bursell K Bursell 2 - 2
4. Maria Burtseva M Burtseva - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
5. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Tudor Butuc T Butuc 3 - 1
6. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson 3 - 1
7. Lucas Torres L Torres - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
8. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Mohanth Vasan M Vasan 3 - 1
9. Samrudh Vasan S Vasan - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 3 - 1
10. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 0
11. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Isak Lindgren I Lindgren 3 - 1
Round 2
1. Saga Andersson S Andersson - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 2 - 2
2. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Maria Burtseva M Burtseva 1 - 3
3. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 3 - 1
4. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Samrudh Vasan S Vasan 3 - 1
5. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Qianru Zhong Q Zhong 1 - 3
6. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang 3 - 1
7. Tudor Butuc T Butuc - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
8. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson 3 - 1
9. Isak Lindgren I Lindgren - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
10. Mohanth Vasan M Vasan - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 3 - 1
11. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 2 - 2
Round 3
1. Maria Burtseva M Burtseva - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
2. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 3 - 1
3. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Saga Andersson S Andersson 3 - 1
4. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 2 - 2
5. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - Mohanth Vasan M Vasan 3 - 1
6. Lucas Torres L Torres - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 3 - 1
7. Samrudh Vasan S Vasan - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 1 - 3
8. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - Kian Bursell K Bursell 1 - 3
9. Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
10. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Tudor Butuc T Butuc 3 - 1
11. Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson - Isak Lindgren I Lindgren 1 - 3
Round 4
1. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Qianru Zhong Q Zhong 1 - 3
2. Maria Burtseva M Burtseva - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
3. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 3 - 1
4. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 3 - 1
5. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
6. Saga Andersson S Andersson - Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang 3 - 1
7. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 1 - 3
8. Isak Lindgren I Lindgren - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1 - 3
9. Mohanth Vasan M Vasan - Samrudh Vasan S Vasan 1 - 3
10. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Tudor Butuc T Butuc 1 - 3
11. Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 1
Round 5
1. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 3 - 1
2. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 3 - 1
3. Lucas Torres L Torres - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 3 - 1
4. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - Saga Andersson S Andersson 1 - 3
5. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Maria Burtseva M Burtseva 1 - 3
6. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Samrudh Vasan S Vasan 3 - 1
7. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 1 - 3
8. Tudor Butuc T Butuc - Kian Bursell K Bursell 3 - 1
9. Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang - Isak Lindgren I Lindgren 3 - 1
10. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson 1 - 3
11. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - Mohanth Vasan M Vasan 1 - 3
Round 6
1. Lucas Torres L Torres - Qianru Zhong Q Zhong 3 - 1
2. Saga Andersson S Andersson - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
3. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 3 - 1
4. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Maria Burtseva M Burtseva 3 - 1
5. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 1 - 3
6. Mohanth Vasan M Vasan - Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang 3 - 1
7. Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson - Tudor Butuc T Butuc 1 - 3
8. Samrudh Vasan S Vasan - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 3 - 1
9. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 3 - 1
10. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
11. Isak Lindgren I Lindgren - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 1
Round 7
1. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
2. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Lucas Torres L Torres 1 - 3
3. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 3 - 1
4. Maria Burtseva M Burtseva - Saga Andersson S Andersson 1 - 3
5. Tudor Butuc T Butuc - Samrudh Vasan S Vasan 1 - 3
6. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 3 - 1
7. Mohanth Vasan M Vasan - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 1 - 3
8. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Kian Bursell K Bursell 1 - 3
9. Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang - Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson 3 - 1
10. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 0 - 3
11. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Isak Lindgren I Lindgren 1 - 3
Round 8
1. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Lucas Torres L Torres 3 - 1
2. Saga Andersson S Andersson - Qianru Zhong Q Zhong 1 - 3
3. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
4. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
5. Samrudh Vasan S Vasan - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 3 - 1
6. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Mohanth Vasan M Vasan 1 - 3
7. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang 1 - 3
8. Isak Lindgren I Lindgren - Maria Burtseva M Burtseva 1 - 3
9. Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 1 - 3
10. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - Tudor Butuc T Butuc 1 - 3
11. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
Round 9
1. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 3 - 1
2. Samrudh Vasan S Vasan - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
3. Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang - Emil Dahlin E Dahlin 1 - 3
4. Lucas Torres L Torres - Saga Andersson S Andersson 3 - 1
5. Maria Burtseva M Burtseva - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 1 - 3
6. Tudor Butuc T Butuc - Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi 1 - 3
7. Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy - Mohanth Vasan M Vasan 3 - 1
8. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Isak Lindgren I Lindgren 3 - 1
9. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson 3 - 1
10. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 1 - 3
11. Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 3 - 1
Round 10
1. Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu - Qianru Zhong Q Zhong 1 - 3
2. Leo Andreasson L Andreasson - Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev 3 - 1
3. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 3 - 1
4. Leonard Hammar L Hammar - Lucas Torres L Torres 3 - 1
5. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Samrudh Vasan S Vasan 2 - 2
6. Saga Andersson S Andersson - Kian Bursell K Bursell 3 - 1
7. Tudor Butuc T Butuc - Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang 3 - 1
8. Isak Lindgren I Lindgren - Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand 1 - 3
9. Maria Burtseva M Burtseva - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 3 - 1
10. Mohanth Vasan M Vasan - Clara Muntean C Muntean 3 - 1
11. Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson - Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö 1 - 3
Round 11
1. Qianru Zhong Q Zhong - Samrudh Vasan S Vasan 3 - 1
2. Simon Caira Saand S Caira Saand - Leo Andreasson L Andreasson 1 - 3
3. Emil Dahlin E Dahlin - Maria Burtseva M Burtseva 3 - 1
4. Lucas Torres L Torres - Tudor Butuc T Butuc 3 - 1
5. Sara Ostafiev S Ostafiev - Leonard Hammar L Hammar 1 - 3
6. Yaashvan Madevan Vaishnavi Y Madevan Vaishnavi - Saga Andersson S Andersson 2 - 2
7. Liam Lyngsjö L Lyngsjö - Kristian Lazovskiy K Lazovskiy 1 - 3
8. Mohanth Vasan M Vasan - Nathan Ragnarsson N Ragnarsson 3 - 1
9. Clara Muntean C Muntean - Kevin Kaiyang Hu K Hu 1 - 3
10. Kian Bursell K Bursell - Isak Lindgren I Lindgren 1 - 3
11. Susan Mingxu Zhang S Mingxu Zhang - Tolir Zeidlitz T Zeidlitz 1 - 3