Skol-SM 2021

A 17-20 år

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 FM Gustav Törngren Örgryte SK 2215 8 6 2 0 7,0 34,50
2 Love Troberg Eskola Örgryte SK 2026 8 5 3 0 6,5 34,50
3 Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria Uppsala SSS 1826 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
4 Victor Muntean SSK Hammarö 1864 8 5 1 2 5,5 33,50
5 Hampus Bensryd Lunds ASK 1995 8 4 2 2 5,0 35,50
6 Oscar Jönsson SK Sandlöparen 1975 8 4 1 3 4,5 35,50
7 Anton Sigurdson Limhamns SK 1391 8 4 1 3 4,5 26,50
8 Haider Al-Sherufi Helsingborgs ASK 1501 8 4 1 3 4,5 23,50
9 Elliot Erhagen Helsingborgs ASK 1459 8 4 1 3 4,5 23,00
10 Issam Kayyali Helsingborgs ASK 1697 8 3 2 3 4,0 31,00
11 Hugo Lindgrén Kålltorps SS 1516 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,00
12 Martin Strömgård Wasa SK 1675 8 3 1 4 3,5 36,50
13 Maxim Kochetkov Limhamns SK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 34,50
14 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1481 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,00
15 Rasmus Keskitalo Bodens SK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
16 Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson Uppsala SSS 1179 8 3 1 4 3,5 24,50
17 William Tengstrand-Nugent Hässleholms SK 1238 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
18 Ludwig Lundell Uppsala SSS 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,00
19 Ville Tranälv Örgryte SK 8 1 1 6 1,5 24,00

Partier | Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1516 - FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2215 0 - 1
2. Love Troberg Eskola L Troberg Eskola 2026 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1481 1 - 0
3. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1391 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1864 0 - 1
4. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1995 - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1179 1 - 0
5. Ludwig Lundell L Lundell - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1975 0 - 1
6. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 ½ - ½
7. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1238 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1826 0 - 1
8. Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1675 - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1 - 0
9. Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 1 - 0
10. Ville Tranälv V Tranälv - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 2
1. FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2215 - Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1675 1 - 0
2. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1975 - Love Troberg Eskola L Troberg Eskola 2026 0 - 1
3. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1864 - Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov 0 - 1
4. Ville Tranälv V Tranälv - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1995 0 - 1
5. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1826 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 1 - 0
6. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1516 0 - 1
7. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - Ludwig Lundell L Lundell 1 - 0
8. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1481 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1238 1 - 0
9. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1179 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1391 0 - 1
10. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1995 - FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2215 0 - 1
2. Love Troberg Eskola L Troberg Eskola 2026 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1826 1 - 0
3. Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1975 0 - 1
4. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1864 0 - 1
5. Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1675 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1481 1 - 0
6. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1391 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 1 - 0
7. Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1516 - Ville Tranälv V Tranälv 1 - 0
8. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1179 1 - 0
9. Ludwig Lundell L Lundell - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 0 - 1
10. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1238 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2215 - Love Troberg Eskola L Troberg Eskola 2026 ½ - ½
2. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1864 - Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1675 1 - 0
3. Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1516 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1995 0 - 1
4. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1975 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1391 1 - 0
5. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1826 - Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov 1 - 0
6. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 0 - 1
7. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1238 0 - 1
8. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1481 - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo ½ - ½
9. Ville Tranälv V Tranälv - Ludwig Lundell L Lundell ½ - ½
10. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1179 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1826 - FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2215 0 - 1
2. Love Troberg Eskola L Troberg Eskola 2026 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1864 ½ - ½
3. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1995 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1975 1 - 0
4. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1675 0 - 1
5. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1238 - Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1516 0 - 1
6. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1391 - Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov 0 - 1
7. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1481 - Ville Tranälv V Tranälv 1 - 0
8. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 0 - 1
9. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1179 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 ½ - ½
10. Ludwig Lundell L Lundell - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2215 - Victor Muntean V Muntean 1864 1 - 0
2. Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1995 - Love Troberg Eskola L Troberg Eskola 2026 ½ - ½
3. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1975 - Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1516 1 - 0
4. Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1675 - Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1826 0 - 1
5. Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 ½ - ½
6. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1481 0 - 1
7. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1238 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1391 0 - 1
8. Ville Tranälv V Tranälv - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1179 0 - 1
9. Ludwig Lundell L Lundell - Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo 1 - 0
10. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1975 - FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2215 ½ - ½
2. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1826 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1995 ½ - ½
3. Love Troberg Eskola L Troberg Eskola 2026 - Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov 1 - 0
4. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1864 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1481 1 - 0
5. Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1516 - Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 0 - 1
6. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1391 - Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1675 ½ - ½
7. Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1179 - Ludwig Lundell L Lundell 1 - 0
8. Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1238 1 - 0
9. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo - Ville Tranälv V Tranälv 1 - 0
10. Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Issam Kayyali I Kayyali 1697 - FM Gustav Törngren G Törngren 2215 0 - 1
2. Martin Strömgård M Strömgård 1675 - Love Troberg Eskola L Troberg Eskola 2026 0 - 1
3. Victor Muntean V Muntean 1864 - Hampus Bensryd H Bensryd 1995 1 - 0
4. Warg Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria W Skåhlberg Bjerknes-Lima de Faria 1826 - Oscar Jönsson O Jönsson 1975 1 - 0
5. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1481 - Haider Al-Sherufi H Al-Sherufi 1501 0 - 1
6. Maxim Kochetkov M Kochetkov - Elliot Erhagen E Erhagen 1459 0 - 1
7. Ludwig Lundell L Lundell - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1391 0 - 1
8. Rasmus Keskitalo R Keskitalo - Jón Úlfur Hafthórsson J Hafthórsson 1179 1 - 0
9. Ville Tranälv V Tranälv - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1238 0 - 1
10. Hugo Lindgrén H Lindgrén 1516 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0