Skol-SM 2021

B 15-16 år

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Joar Östlund Wasa SK 2078 8 7 0 1 7,0 35,00
2 CM Axel Falkevall Trojanska Hästen 2276 8 6 1 1 6,5 40,00
3 Erik Dingertz Kristallens SK 1980 8 5 2 1 6,0 39,00
4 FM William Olsson Örgryte SK 2352 8 6 0 2 6,0 36,50
5 Asker Malmström SK Sandlöparen 1557 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
6 Alexander Ström-Engdahl SS Manhem 1989 8 4 3 1 5,5 35,00
7 CM Hugo Wernberg Wasa SK 2268 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
8 Gustav Lindholm SS Manhem 2003 8 4 2 2 5,0 39,50
9 Akash Mitra Uppsala SSS 1866 8 5 0 3 5,0 35,50
10 Solomia Truskavetska SS 4 Springare 1412 8 5 0 3 5,0 33,50
11 Fridolf Walter Linköpings ASS 1354 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,50
12 Jacob Harlin SS Luleå 1501 8 4 2 2 5,0 32,00
13 Julia Östensson Uppsala SSS 1675 8 5 0 3 5,0 29,00
14 Ludwig Laukka Uppsala SSS 1307 8 5 0 3 5,0 26,00
15 Matthäus Buchert Uppsala SSS 1408 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
16 Julina Savela SS 4 Springare 1256 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
17 Felix Muntean SSK Hammarö 1498 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,00
18 Tobias Östlund Wasa SK 1330 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,50
19 Simon Sandberg SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1539 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,50
20 Mauritz Björck Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1450 8 4 0 4 4,0 35,00
21 Oliver Nilsson Trojanska Hästen 1795 8 3 2 3 4,0 35,00
22 Wilmer Eriksson Ronneby SK 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,00
23 Jokubas Sauklys Helsingborgs ASK 1524 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,00
24 Ludwig Rosenius Uddevalla SS 1339 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,00
25 David Petersson Lunds ASK 1638 8 4 0 4 4,0 30,50
26 Faris Cibo Harplinge SS-Halmstad 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
27 Gabriel Oronez Wasa SK 1240 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
28 Elias Bäcklund SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1544 8 4 0 4 4,0 25,50
29 Anton Frank Uppsala SSS 1555 8 3 1 4 3,5 34,50
30 Eszter Enyedi Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 23,50
31 Alvin Ljung Kristianstad Schacksällskap 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,00
32 William Steffert Hässleholms SK 1243 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,00
33 Brasse Malmberg Wasa SK 8 3 0 5 3,0 26,50
34 Gustav Dingertz Kristallens SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,50
35 Sebastian Olsson Eslövs SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
36 Youssef Sawah Uppsala SSS 1487 8 2 2 4 3,0 21,00
37 Adam Westerling Eslövs SK 8 2 1 5 2,5 24,00
38 Madelene Törngren Örgryte SK 1162 7 2 1 4 2,5 21,00
39 Peteris Riskis SA Mark 8 2 1 5 2,5 19,00
40 Samuel Larsson Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 28,50
41 Elis Adlerborn Karlstad AS 8 1 2 5 2,0 23,50
42 Daileas Shore Uppsala SSS 8 1 1 6 1,5 25,00
43 Gabriella Antonic Svensson Uppsala SSS 8 1 1 6 1,5 23,00

Partier | Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2276 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1412 1 - 0
2. Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1307 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2352 0 - 1
3. CM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2268 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1450 0 - 1
4. Julina Savela J Savela 1256 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 0 - 1
5. Akash Mitra A Mitra 1866 - Faris Cibo F Cibo 1 - 0
6. Samuel Larsson S Larsson - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1980 0 - 1
7. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 2003 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1339 1 - 0
8. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Joar Östlund J Östlund 2078 0 - 1
9. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1795 - William Steffert W Steffert 1243 1 - 0
10. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 - Anton Frank A Frank 1555 0 - 1
11. David Petersson D Petersson 1638 - Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1 - 0
12. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1557 0 - 1
13. Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1544 - Gabriella Antonic Svensson G Antonic Svensson 1 - 0
14. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz - Youssef Sawah Y Sawah 1487 1 - 0
15. Matthäus Buchert M Buchert 1408 - Eszter Enyedi E Enyedi 1 - 0
16. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1539 1 - 0
17. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1 - 0
18. Brasse Malmberg B Malmberg - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1675 0 - 1
19. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1501 - Peteris Riskis P Riskis 1 - 0
20. Daileas Shore D Shore - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1330 0 - 1
21. Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1240 - Adam Westerling A Westerling 1 - 0
22. Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1557 - CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2276 0 - 1
2. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2352 - Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1544 1 - 0
3. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - Matthäus Buchert M Buchert 1408 1 - 0
4. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 - Akash Mitra A Mitra 1866 0 - 1
5. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1980 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1501 1 - 0
6. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1675 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 2003 0 - 1
7. Joar Östlund J Östlund 2078 - Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1240 1 - 0
8. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1330 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1795 0 - 1
9. Anton Frank A Frank 1555 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1 - 0
10. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1450 - David Petersson D Petersson 1638 1 - 0
11. Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1 - 0
12. William Steffert W Steffert 1243 - CM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2268 0 - 1
13. Youssef Sawah Y Sawah 1487 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 ½ - ½
14. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1539 - Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 1 - 0
15. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1412 - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1 - 0
16. Gabriella Antonic Svensson G Antonic Svensson - Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1307 0 - 1
17. Eszter Enyedi E Enyedi - Julina Savela J Savela 1256 0 - 1
18. Faris Cibo F Cibo - Brasse Malmberg B Malmberg 1 - 0
19. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1 - 0
20. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1339 - Daileas Shore D Shore 1 - 0
21. Peteris Riskis P Riskis - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 0 - 1
22. Adam Westerling A Westerling - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2276 - Joar Östlund J Östlund 2078 1 - 0
2. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 2003 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2352 1 - 0
3. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1795 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 ½ - ½
4. Akash Mitra A Mitra 1866 - Anton Frank A Frank 1555 1 - 0
5. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1980 - Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 1 - 0
6. Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1544 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1450 0 - 1
7. CM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2268 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1412 1 - 0
8. David Petersson D Petersson 1638 - Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1307 1 - 0
9. Julina Savela J Savela 1256 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1557 0 - 1
10. Matthäus Buchert M Buchert 1408 - Faris Cibo F Cibo 1 - 0
11. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1539 1 - 0
12. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 0 - 1
13. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1675 1 - 0
14. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1501 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1339 0 - 1
15. Adam Westerling A Westerling - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1330 0 - 1
16. Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1240 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1 - 0
17. Samuel Larsson S Larsson - Youssef Sawah Y Sawah 1487 1 - 0
18. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 - William Steffert W Steffert 1243 0 - 1
19. Sebastian Olsson S Olsson - Eszter Enyedi E Enyedi 0 - 1
20. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn - Peteris Riskis P Riskis 0 - 1
21. Brasse Malmberg B Malmberg - Gabriella Antonic Svensson G Antonic Svensson 1 - 0
22. Daileas Shore D Shore - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2276 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1980 ½ - ½
2. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1450 - Akash Mitra A Mitra 1866 0 - 1
3. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 2003 ½ - ½
4. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2352 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1795 1 - 0
5. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1330 - CM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2268 0 - 1
6. Joar Östlund J Östlund 2078 - Matthäus Buchert M Buchert 1408 1 - 0
7. Anton Frank A Frank 1555 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 1 - 0
8. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1339 - David Petersson D Petersson 1638 0 - 1
9. Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 - Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1240 1 - 0
10. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1557 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 1 - 0
11. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1412 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1 - 0
12. William Steffert W Steffert 1243 - Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1544 0 - 1
13. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1539 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1 - 0
14. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1675 - Daileas Shore D Shore 1 - 0
15. Eszter Enyedi E Enyedi - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1501 0 - 1
16. Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1307 - Brasse Malmberg B Malmberg 0 - 1
17. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - Julina Savela J Savela 1256 0 - 1
18. Faris Cibo F Cibo - Adam Westerling A Westerling 1 - 0
19. Peteris Riskis P Riskis - Samuel Larsson S Larsson 0 - 1
20. Youssef Sawah Y Sawah 1487 - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn ½ - ½
21. Sebastian Olsson S Olsson - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 0 - 1
22. Gabriella Antonic Svensson G Antonic Svensson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Akash Mitra A Mitra 1866 - CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2276 0 - 1
2. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 2003 - Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1980 ½ - ½
3. Anton Frank A Frank 1555 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2352 0 - 1
4. CM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2268 - Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 1 - 0
5. David Petersson D Petersson 1638 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 0 - 1
6. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1450 - Joar Östlund J Östlund 2078 0 - 1
7. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1795 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1557 0 - 1
8. Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1544 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1412 0 - 1
9. Matthäus Buchert M Buchert 1408 - Julina Savela J Savela 1256 1 - 0
10. Samuel Larsson S Larsson - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1539 0 - 1
11. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 - Faris Cibo F Cibo 1 - 0
12. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1675 0 - 1
13. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1501 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1 - 0
14. Brasse Malmberg B Malmberg - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1330 0 - 1
15. Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1240 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1339 0 - 1
16. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 - Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1307 0 - 1
17. Daileas Shore D Shore - Youssef Sawah Y Sawah 1487 0 - 1
18. Adam Westerling A Westerling - William Steffert W Steffert 1243 0 - 1
19. Gabriella Antonic Svensson G Antonic Svensson - Eszter Enyedi E Enyedi ½ - ½
20. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz - Peteris Riskis P Riskis 1 - 0
21. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 0 - 1
22. Sebastian Olsson S Olsson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2352 - CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2276 1 - 0
2. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1980 - CM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2268 1 - 0
3. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - Akash Mitra A Mitra 1866 1 - 0
4. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1557 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 2003 1 - 0
5. Joar Östlund J Östlund 2078 - Anton Frank A Frank 1555 1 - 0
6. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1675 - David Petersson D Petersson 1638 1 - 0
7. Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1501 ½ - ½
8. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1330 - Matthäus Buchert M Buchert 1408 ½ - ½
9. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1539 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1450 1 - 0
10. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1412 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 1 - 0
11. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1339 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1795 0 - 1
12. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1544 1 - 0
13. Youssef Sawah Y Sawah 1487 - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 0 - 1
14. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson - Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1240 1 - 0
15. Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1307 - Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1 - 0
16. Julina Savela J Savela 1256 - Brasse Malmberg B Malmberg 1 - 0
17. Faris Cibo F Cibo - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1 - 0
18. William Steffert W Steffert 1243 - Gabriella Antonic Svensson G Antonic Svensson 1 - 0
19. Eszter Enyedi E Enyedi - Daileas Shore D Shore 1 - 0
20. Peteris Riskis P Riskis - Sebastian Olsson S Olsson 0 - 1
21. Adam Westerling A Westerling - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn ½ - ½
Round 7
1. Joar Östlund J Östlund 2078 - FM William Olsson W Olsson 2352 1 - 0
2. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1980 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1557 1 - 0
3. CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2276 - Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 1 - 0
4. CM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2268 - Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1539 1 - 0
5. Akash Mitra A Mitra 1866 - Julia Östensson J Östensson 1675 1 - 0
6. Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 2003 - Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1412 1 - 0
7. Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1795 - Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 ½ - ½
8. Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1501 - Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1330 1 - 0
9. Matthäus Buchert M Buchert 1408 - Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1339 0 - 1
10. Anton Frank A Frank 1555 - Julina Savela J Savela 1256 ½ - ½
11. David Petersson D Petersson 1638 - Faris Cibo F Cibo 0 - 1
12. Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 - William Steffert W Steffert 1243 1 - 0
13. Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 - Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1307 0 - 1
14. Mauritz Björck M Björck 1450 - Alvin Ljung A Ljung 1 - 0
15. Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson - Eszter Enyedi E Enyedi 1 - 0
16. Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1544 - Samuel Larsson S Larsson 1 - 0
17. Sebastian Olsson S Olsson - Brasse Malmberg B Malmberg 1 - 0
18. Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1240 - Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz 1 - 0
19. Youssef Sawah Y Sawah 1487 - Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 1 - 0
20. Gabriella Antonic Svensson G Antonic Svensson - Adam Westerling A Westerling 0 - 1
21. Daileas Shore D Shore - Peteris Riskis P Riskis ½ - ½
22. Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Erik Dingertz E Dingertz 1980 - Joar Östlund J Östlund 2078 0 - 1
2. CM Axel Falkevall A Falkevall 2276 - Gustav Lindholm G Lindholm 2003 1 - 0
3. FM William Olsson W Olsson 2352 - Akash Mitra A Mitra 1866 1 - 0
4. Alexander Ström-Engdahl A Ström-Engdahl 1989 - CM Hugo Wernberg H Wernberg 2268 ½ - ½
5. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1557 - Jacob Harlin J Harlin 1501 ½ - ½
6. Solomia Truskavetska S Truskavetska 1412 - Oliver Nilsson O Nilsson 1795 1 - 0
7. Ludwig Rosenius L Rosenius 1339 - Fridolf Walter F Walter 1354 0 - 1
8. Simon Sandberg S Sandberg 1539 - Felix Muntean F Muntean 1498 ½ - ½
9. Julia Östensson J Östensson 1675 - Mauritz Björck M Björck 1450 1 - 0
10. Ludwig Laukka L Laukka 1307 - Wilmer Eriksson W Eriksson 1 - 0
11. Julina Savela J Savela 1256 - Faris Cibo F Cibo 1 - 0
12. Tobias Östlund T Östlund 1330 - Anton Frank A Frank 1555 1 - 0
13. Youssef Sawah Y Sawah 1487 - Matthäus Buchert M Buchert 1408 0 - 1
14. Alvin Ljung A Ljung - David Petersson D Petersson 1638 0 - 1
15. Sebastian Olsson S Olsson - Elias Bäcklund E Bäcklund 1544 0 - 1
16. William Steffert W Steffert 1243 - Gabriel Oronez G Oronez 1240 0 - 1
17. Adam Westerling A Westerling - Jokubas Sauklys J Sauklys 1524 0 - 1
18. Samuel Larsson S Larsson - Eszter Enyedi E Enyedi 0 - 1
19. Gustav Dingertz G Dingertz - Elis Adlerborn E Adlerborn 1 - 0
20. Brasse Malmberg B Malmberg - Daileas Shore D Shore 1 - 0
21. Peteris Riskis P Riskis - Gabriella Antonic Svensson G Antonic Svensson 1 - 0
22. Madelene Törngren M Törngren 1162 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0