Skol-SM 2021

D 13 år

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Marek Religa SS 4 Springare 1675S 8 8 0 0 8,0 36,50
2 Ludvig Skogh Wasa SK 1398S 8 6 0 2 6,0 38,00
3 Vide Löfgren Schack 08, Norrköping 1482S 8 5 1 2 5,5 38,50
4 Julian Zachiu Uppsala SSS 1282S 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,50
5 Dawen Wang Lunds ASK 1347S 8 5 1 2 5,5 36,00
6 James Stasik Wasa SK 1321S 8 5 0 3 5,0 36,00
7 Sebastian Gerdes Trojanska Hästen 1479S 8 5 0 3 5,0 35,50
8 Ranny Al Saab Kålltorps SS 1368S 8 5 0 3 5,0 35,00
9 Alice Xiong Västerås SK 1283S 8 5 0 3 5,0 30,00
10 Kämpe Sand SA Mark 1262S 8 5 0 3 5,0 30,00
11 Edward Harlin SS Luleå 1201S 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,50
12 August Ahnfeldt Engdahl Limhamns SK 1240S 8 4 1 3 4,5 28,50
13 Einar Bonnevier SK Rockaden, Sthlm 0 8 4 1 3 4,5 26,50
14 Hanna Jägare Lunds ASK 1309S 8 4 1 3 4,5 26,50
15 Maksim Poley SS 4 Springare 1181S 8 3 2 3 4,0 35,50
16 Emma Larsson Linköpings ASS 1248S 8 3 2 3 4,0 33,00
17 Elsa Andersson Eslövs SK 1140S 8 3 2 3 4,0 30,50
18 Markus Malmström Falkenbergs SK 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 23,50
19 Vladislav Mashkov Tyresö SK 1087S 8 3 1 4 3,5 30,50
20 Hjalmar Holm Wasa SK 1333S 8 3 1 4 3,5 26,50
21 Felix Rothman Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 22,00
22 Jesper Jonsson Uppsala SSS 1124S 8 2 2 4 3,0 31,50
23 Gustav Arvidsson En Passant, Svedala 1159S 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,50
24 Elsa Turries Varbergs SK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 28,00
25 Jacob Jörgren Helsingborgs ASK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,50
26 Arzen Gursoy Kristianstad Schacksällskap 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,50
27 Folke Sterner Örgryte SK 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
28 Tor Järborg Visby SK 0 8 2 2 4 3,0 20,50
29 Viktor Ring Uppsala SSS 1397B 8 2 1 5 2,5 25,00
30 Nova Kunckel Varbergs SK 0 8 2 1 5 2,5 22,00
31 Rasmus Johansson Falkenbergs SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 22,00
1000 null -1 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Partier | Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Marek Religa M Religa 1675 - Jesper Jonsson J Jonsson 1124 1 - 0
2. Maksim Poley M Poley 1181 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1479 1 - 0
3. Vide Löfgren V Löfgren 1482 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1140 1 - 0
4. Ranny Al Saab R Al Saab 1368 - Viktor Ring V Ring 1397 1 - 0
5. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1398 - Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier 1 - 0
6. Arzen Gursoy A Gursoy - Hjalmar Holm H Holm 1333 ½ - ½
7. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1309 - Rasmus Johansson R Johansson 1 - 0
8. Tor Järborg T Järborg - James Stasik J Stasik 1321 0 - 1
9. Dawen Wang D Wang 1347 - Jacob Jörgren J Jörgren 1 - 0
10. Nova Kunckel N Kunckel - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1283 0 - 1
11. Emma Larsson E Larsson 1248 - Markus Malmström M Malmström 1 - 0
12. Vladislav Mashkov V Mashkov 1087 - August Ahnfeldt Engdahl A Ahnfeldt Engdahl 1240 0 - 1
13. Julian Zachiu J Zachiu 1282 - Felix Rothman F Rothman 1 - 0
14. Kämpe Sand K Sand 1262 - Edward Harlin E Harlin 1201 1 - 0
15. Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1159 - Folke Sterner F Sterner 1 - 0
16. Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1159 - Folke Sterner F Sterner 1 - 0
17. Elsa Turries E Turries - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Emma Larsson E Larsson 1248 - Marek Religa M Religa 1675 0 - 1
2. August Ahnfeldt Engdahl A Ahnfeldt Engdahl 1240 - Vide Löfgren V Löfgren 1482 0 - 1
3. Julian Zachiu J Zachiu 1282 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1398 1 - 0
4. Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1159 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1309 0 - 1
5. James Stasik J Stasik 1321 - Maksim Poley M Poley 1181 1 - 0
6. Elsa Turries E Turries - Dawen Wang D Wang 1347 0 - 1
7. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1283 - Ranny Al Saab R Al Saab 1368 0 - 1
8. Hjalmar Holm H Holm 1333 - Kämpe Sand K Sand 1262 0 - 1
9. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1479 - Arzen Gursoy A Gursoy 1 - 0
10. Viktor Ring V Ring 1397 - Tor Järborg T Järborg ½ - ½
11. Edward Harlin E Harlin 1201 - Jacob Jörgren J Jörgren 1 - 0
12. Jesper Jonsson J Jonsson 1124 - Nova Kunckel N Kunckel 1 - 0
13. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1140 - Markus Malmström M Malmström 1 - 0
14. Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier - Vladislav Mashkov V Mashkov 1087 ½ - ½
15. Rasmus Johansson R Johansson - Felix Rothman F Rothman 0 - 1
16. Folke Sterner F Sterner - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
17. Folke Sterner F Sterner - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. Marek Religa M Religa 1675 - Dawen Wang D Wang 1347 1 - 0
2. Vide Löfgren V Löfgren 1482 - Julian Zachiu J Zachiu 1282 ½ - ½
3. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1309 - Ranny Al Saab R Al Saab 1368 0 - 1
4. Kämpe Sand K Sand 1262 - James Stasik J Stasik 1321 0 - 1
5. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1479 - Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1159 1 - 0
6. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1398 - Jesper Jonsson J Jonsson 1124 1 - 0
7. Maksim Poley M Poley 1181 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1283 1 - 0
8. Felix Rothman F Rothman - Emma Larsson E Larsson 1248 0 - 1
9. Folke Sterner F Sterner - August Ahnfeldt Engdahl A Ahnfeldt Engdahl 1240 0 - 1
10. Folke Sterner F Sterner - August Ahnfeldt Engdahl A Ahnfeldt Engdahl 1240 0 - 1
11. Edward Harlin E Harlin 1201 - Elsa Turries E Turries 1 - 0
12. Arzen Gursoy A Gursoy - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1140 0 - 1
13. Vladislav Mashkov V Mashkov 1087 - Viktor Ring V Ring 1397 1 - 0
14. Tor Järborg T Järborg - Hjalmar Holm H Holm 1333 0 - 1
15. Jacob Jörgren J Jörgren - Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier 0 - 1
16. Nova Kunckel N Kunckel - Rasmus Johansson R Johansson 0 - 1
17. Markus Malmström M Malmström - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. James Stasik J Stasik 1321 - Marek Religa M Religa 1675 0 - 1
2. Ranny Al Saab R Al Saab 1368 - Vide Löfgren V Löfgren 1482 0 - 1
3. Julian Zachiu J Zachiu 1282 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1309 1 - 0
4. August Ahnfeldt Engdahl A Ahnfeldt Engdahl 1240 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1479 0 - 1
5. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1398 - Edward Harlin E Harlin 1201 1 - 0
6. Dawen Wang D Wang 1347 - Kämpe Sand K Sand 1262 1 - 0
7. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1140 - Emma Larsson E Larsson 1248 ½ - ½
8. Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier - Maksim Poley M Poley 1181 0 - 1
9. Hjalmar Holm H Holm 1333 - Vladislav Mashkov V Mashkov 1087 0 - 1
10. Markus Malmström M Malmström - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1283 0 - 1
11. Felix Rothman F Rothman - Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1159 0 - 1
12. Jesper Jonsson J Jonsson 1124 - Folke Sterner F Sterner 1 - 0
13. Jesper Jonsson J Jonsson 1124 - Folke Sterner F Sterner 1 - 0
14. Rasmus Johansson R Johansson - Elsa Turries E Turries 0 - 1
15. Viktor Ring V Ring 1397 - Arzen Gursoy A Gursoy 1 - 0
16. Jacob Jörgren J Jörgren - Tor Järborg T Järborg 1 - 0
17. Nova Kunckel N Kunckel - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Marek Religa M Religa 1675 - Julian Zachiu J Zachiu 1282 1 - 0
2. Vide Löfgren V Löfgren 1482 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1398 0 - 1
3. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1479 - Ranny Al Saab R Al Saab 1368 1 - 0
4. Maksim Poley M Poley 1181 - Dawen Wang D Wang 1347 ½ - ½
5. Emma Larsson E Larsson 1248 - James Stasik J Stasik 1321 0 - 1
6. Vladislav Mashkov V Mashkov 1087 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1140 1 - 0
7. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1309 - Jesper Jonsson J Jonsson 1124 ½ - ½
8. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1283 - Kämpe Sand K Sand 1262 1 - 0
9. Elsa Turries E Turries - August Ahnfeldt Engdahl A Ahnfeldt Engdahl 1240 0 - 1
10. Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1159 - Edward Harlin E Harlin 1201 ½ - ½
11. Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier - Viktor Ring V Ring 1397 1 - 0
12. Rasmus Johansson R Johansson - Hjalmar Holm H Holm 1333 0 - 1
13. Markus Malmström M Malmström - Jacob Jörgren J Jörgren 0 - 1
14. Folke Sterner F Sterner - Nova Kunckel N Kunckel 1 - 0
15. Folke Sterner F Sterner - Nova Kunckel N Kunckel 1 - 0
16. Tor Järborg T Järborg - Felix Rothman F Rothman ½ - ½
17. Arzen Gursoy A Gursoy - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Marek Religa M Religa 1675 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1479 1 - 0
2. James Stasik J Stasik 1321 - Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1398 0 - 1
3. Maksim Poley M Poley 1181 - Vide Löfgren V Löfgren 1482 0 - 1
4. Dawen Wang D Wang 1347 - Julian Zachiu J Zachiu 1282 1 - 0
5. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1283 - Vladislav Mashkov V Mashkov 1087 1 - 0
6. Ranny Al Saab R Al Saab 1368 - August Ahnfeldt Engdahl A Ahnfeldt Engdahl 1240 1 - 0
7. Hjalmar Holm H Holm 1333 - Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1159 1 - 0
8. Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1140 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1309 1 - 0
9. Jesper Jonsson J Jonsson 1124 - Emma Larsson E Larsson 1248 0 - 1
10. Edward Harlin E Harlin 1201 - Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier 1 - 0
11. Jacob Jörgren J Jörgren - Folke Sterner F Sterner 0 - 1
12. Jacob Jörgren J Jörgren - Folke Sterner F Sterner 0 - 1
13. Kämpe Sand K Sand 1262 - Elsa Turries E Turries 1 - 0
14. Felix Rothman F Rothman - Arzen Gursoy A Gursoy 0 - 1
15. Viktor Ring V Ring 1397 - Markus Malmström M Malmström 0 - 1
16. Nova Kunckel N Kunckel - Tor Järborg T Järborg 1 - 0
17. Rasmus Johansson R Johansson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1398 - Marek Religa M Religa 1675 0 - 1
2. Vide Löfgren V Löfgren 1482 - Dawen Wang D Wang 1347 1 - 0
3. Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1479 - Alice Xiong A Xiong 1283 1 - 0
4. Ranny Al Saab R Al Saab 1368 - James Stasik J Stasik 1321 1 - 0
5. Julian Zachiu J Zachiu 1282 - Hjalmar Holm H Holm 1333 1 - 0
6. Emma Larsson E Larsson 1248 - Maksim Poley M Poley 1181 ½ - ½
7. Vladislav Mashkov V Mashkov 1087 - Edward Harlin E Harlin 1201 0 - 1
8. August Ahnfeldt Engdahl A Ahnfeldt Engdahl 1240 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1140 ½ - ½
9. Folke Sterner F Sterner - Kämpe Sand K Sand 1262 0 - 1
10. Folke Sterner F Sterner - Kämpe Sand K Sand 1262 0 - 1
11. Arzen Gursoy A Gursoy - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1309 0 - 1
12. Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1159 - Jesper Jonsson J Jonsson 1124 ½ - ½
13. Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier - Nova Kunckel N Kunckel 1 - 0
14. Markus Malmström M Malmström - Rasmus Johansson R Johansson 1 - 0
15. Elsa Turries E Turries - Jacob Jörgren J Jörgren ½ - ½
16. Viktor Ring V Ring 1397 - Felix Rothman F Rothman 0 - 1
17. Tor Järborg T Järborg - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Marek Religa M Religa 1675 - Vide Löfgren V Löfgren 1482 1 - 0
2. Ludvig Skogh L Skogh 1398 - Sebastian Gerdes S Gerdes 1479 1 - 0
3. Dawen Wang D Wang 1347 - Ranny Al Saab R Al Saab 1368 1 - 0
4. Edward Harlin E Harlin 1201 - Julian Zachiu J Zachiu 1282 0 - 1
5. James Stasik J Stasik 1321 - Elsa Andersson E Andersson 1140 1 - 0
6. Alice Xiong A Xiong 1283 - Emma Larsson E Larsson 1248 1 - 0
7. Kämpe Sand K Sand 1262 - Maksim Poley M Poley 1181 1 - 0
8. Hjalmar Holm H Holm 1333 - Einar Bonnevier E Bonnevier 0 - 1
9. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1309 - Vladislav Mashkov V Mashkov 1087 1 - 0
10. August Ahnfeldt Engdahl A Ahnfeldt Engdahl 1240 - Gustav Arvidsson G Arvidsson 1159 1 - 0
11. Jesper Jonsson J Jonsson 1124 - Markus Malmström M Malmström 0 - 1
12. Felix Rothman F Rothman - Folke Sterner F Sterner 1 - 0
13. Felix Rothman F Rothman - Folke Sterner F Sterner 1 - 0
14. Jacob Jörgren J Jörgren - Arzen Gursoy A Gursoy ½ - ½
15. Nova Kunckel N Kunckel - Elsa Turries E Turries ½ - ½
16. Tor Järborg T Järborg - Rasmus Johansson R Johansson 1 - 0
17. Viktor Ring V Ring 1397 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0