Skol-SM 2021

F 11 år

Namn Klubb SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Oscar Morell Lunds ASK 11 11 0 0 33,0 246,00
2 Noah Törnqvist Uppsala SSS 11 7 2 2 27,0 251,00
3 Edwin Chen Trojanska Hästen 11 8 0 3 27,0 251,00
4 Garry Sai Rahul Konduru Örgryte SK 11 8 0 3 27,0 249,00
5 Zi Qian Xu SK Sandlöparen 11 7 2 2 27,0 248,00
6 Ece Gültekin Essingeskolans SK 11 6 1 4 24,0 243,00
7 Kasper Andersson Wasa SK 11 6 1 4 24,0 243,00
8 Desmond Ekman Matamoros SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 6 0 5 23,0 252,00
9 Jakob Prochéus SK Sandlöparen 11 6 0 5 23,0 246,00
10 Pratyush Tripathi SS 4 Springare 11 6 0 5 23,0 236,00
11 Lucas Ek Harplinge SS-Halmstad 11 6 0 5 23,0 232,00
12 Frank Bertze Karlstad AS 11 5 1 5 22,0 232,00
13 Alfons Bjersvall Olsson Varbergs SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 225,00
14 Jingwen Wei Wasa SK 11 5 1 5 22,0 196,00
15 Carl Bergstedt SK Sandlöparen 11 4 2 5 21,0 229,00
16 Hossam Veliz SK Rockaden, Sthlm 11 5 0 6 21,0 228,00
17 Ville Zhang Wasa SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 220,00
18 Rasmus Hoyer Weyns SK Sandlöparen 11 4 2 5 21,0 220,00
19 Hebbe Ask En Passant, Svedala 11 5 0 6 21,0 216,00
20 Maggie Nauckhoff Wasa SK 11 4 2 5 21,0 216,00
21 Oskar André Ragnarsson Limhamns SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 214,00
22 Kevin Johansson Falkenbergs SK 11 5 0 6 21,0 210,00
23 Fredrik Meirose Willquist Lunds ASK 11 5 0 6 21,0 195,00
24 Simon Elväng Wasa SK 11 4 0 7 19,0 211,00
25 Julia De Toro Wasa SK 11 4 0 7 19,0 203,00
26 Freja Manhammar En Passant, Svedala 11 3 0 8 17,0 201,00
27 Lukas Lilja Limhamns SK 11 1 0 10 13,0 209,00
28 Alva Mörtberg Bergström Wasa SK 11 0 1 10 11,0 200,00
1000 Lukas Henriksson Uddevalla SS 0 0 0 0 0,0 0,00

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 - Kevin Johansson K Johansson 3 - 1
2. Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru - Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 1 - 3
3. Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 - Lukas Lilja L Lilja 3 - 1
4. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 1 - 3
5. Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros 1 - 3
6. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Hebbe Ask H Ask 1 - 3
7. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström 3 - 1
8. Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff - Frank Bertze F Bertze 2 - 2
9. Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson - Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus 1 - 3
10. Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi - Julia De Toro J De Toro 3 - 1
11. Lucas Ek L Ek - Hossam Veliz H Veliz 3 - 1
12. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Simon Elväng S Elväng 1 - 3
13. Ece Gültekin E Gültekin - Zi Qian Xu Z Xu 2 - 2
14. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns 3 - 1
Round 2
1. Simon Elväng S Elväng - Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 1 - 3
2. Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 - Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt 3 - 1
3. Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns - Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 1 - 3
4. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 - Lucas Ek L Ek 3 - 1
5. Hebbe Ask H Ask - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1 - 3
6. Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus - Frank Bertze F Bertze 3 - 1
7. Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros - Zi Qian Xu Z Xu 1 - 3
8. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson 1 - 3
9. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson 1 - 3
10. Julia De Toro J De Toro - Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff 1 - 3
11. Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström - Ece Gültekin E Gültekin 1 - 3
12. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Jingwen Wei J Wei 1 - 3
13. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru 1 - 3
14. Lukas Lilja L Lilja - Ville Zhang V Zhang 1 - 3
Round 3
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 3 - 1
2. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 1 - 3
3. Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 - Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus 1 - 3
4. Zi Qian Xu Z Xu - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 3 - 1
5. Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson - Simon Elväng S Elväng 3 - 1
6. Ece Gültekin E Gültekin - Hebbe Ask H Ask 3 - 1
7. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru 1 - 3
8. Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson - Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff 3 - 1
9. Lucas Ek L Ek - Jingwen Wei J Wei 3 - 1
10. Frank Bertze F Bertze - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros 1 - 3
11. Julia De Toro J De Toro - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 3 - 1
12. Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns - Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist 3 - 1
13. Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström - Kevin Johansson K Johansson 1 - 3
14. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Lukas Lilja L Lilja 3 - 1
Round 4
1. Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus - Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 1 - 3
2. Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 - Ece Gültekin E Gültekin 3 - 1
3. Zi Qian Xu Z Xu - Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 2 - 2
4. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 - Ville Zhang V Zhang 1 - 3
5. Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru - Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson 3 - 1
6. Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros - Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson 3 - 1
7. Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi - Lucas Ek L Ek 1 - 3
8. Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff - Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt 2 - 2
9. Hebbe Ask H Ask - Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns 3 - 1
10. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Julia De Toro J De Toro 1 - 3
11. Simon Elväng S Elväng - Hossam Veliz H Veliz 1 - 3
12. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Frank Bertze F Bertze 1 - 3
13. Lukas Lilja L Lilja - Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist 1 - 3
14. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström 3 - 1
Round 5
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 3 - 1
2. Lucas Ek L Ek - Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus 3 - 1
3. Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru - Zi Qian Xu Z Xu 3 - 1
4. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros 1 - 3
5. Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 - Ece Gültekin E Gültekin 3 - 1
6. Julia De Toro J De Toro - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 1 - 3
7. Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson - Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff 1 - 3
8. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Hebbe Ask H Ask 3 - 1
9. Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1 - 3
10. Frank Bertze F Bertze - Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt 3 - 1
11. Simon Elväng S Elväng - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 3 - 1
12. Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns - Jingwen Wei J Wei 3 - 1
13. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Kevin Johansson K Johansson 1 - 3
14. Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström - Lukas Lilja L Lilja 1 - 3
Round 6
1. Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros - Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 1 - 3
2. Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 - Lucas Ek L Ek 3 - 1
3. Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 - Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru 3 - 1
4. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 - Hossam Veliz H Veliz 3 - 1
5. Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff - Zi Qian Xu Z Xu 1 - 3
6. Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus - Ville Zhang V Zhang 3 - 1
7. Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi - Frank Bertze F Bertze 1 - 3
8. Ece Gültekin E Gültekin - Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson 3 - 1
9. Hebbe Ask H Ask - Simon Elväng S Elväng 3 - 1
10. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson 1 - 3
11. Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns - Julia De Toro J De Toro 3 - 1
12. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist 3 - 1
13. Lukas Lilja L Lilja - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 1 - 3
14. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström 2 - 2
Round 7
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 - Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 3 - 1
2. Zi Qian Xu Z Xu - Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 3 - 1
3. Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 3 - 1
4. Lucas Ek L Ek - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros 1 - 3
5. Ece Gültekin E Gültekin - Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus 1 - 3
6. Frank Bertze F Bertze - Hebbe Ask H Ask 3 - 1
7. Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson - Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns 2 - 2
8. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff 3 - 1
9. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 1 - 3
10. Simon Elväng S Elväng - Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt 1 - 3
11. Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson - Julia De Toro J De Toro 3 - 1
12. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Kevin Johansson K Johansson 1 - 3
13. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Lukas Lilja L Lilja 3 - 1
14. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström 3 - 1
Round 8
1. Zi Qian Xu Z Xu - Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 1 - 3
2. Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros 3 - 1
3. Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus - Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru 1 - 3
4. Frank Bertze F Bertze - Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 1 - 3
5. Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi - Hossam Veliz H Veliz 3 - 1
6. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 - Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson 3 - 1
7. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Lucas Ek L Ek 3 - 1
8. Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns - Ece Gültekin E Gültekin 1 - 3
9. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson 3 - 1
10. Hebbe Ask H Ask - Ville Zhang V Zhang 3 - 1
11. Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff - Jingwen Wei J Wei 3 - 1
12. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist 1 - 3
13. Julia De Toro J De Toro - Lukas Lilja L Lilja 3 - 1
14. Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström - Simon Elväng S Elväng 1 - 3
Round 9
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 - Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru 3 - 1
2. Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 - Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 3 - 1
3. Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 1 - 3
4. Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros - Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi 3 - 1
5. Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt - Zi Qian Xu Z Xu 1 - 3
6. Ece Gültekin E Gültekin - Frank Bertze F Bertze 3 - 1
7. Lucas Ek L Ek - Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff 3 - 1
8. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Kevin Johansson K Johansson 3 - 1
9. Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson - Hebbe Ask H Ask 3 - 1
10. Simon Elväng S Elväng - Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns 1 - 3
11. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Julia De Toro J De Toro 3 - 1
12. Lukas Lilja L Lilja - Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson 1 - 3
13. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström 3 - 1
14. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 3 - 1
Round 10
1. Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 - Ece Gültekin E Gültekin 3 - 1
2. Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros - Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 1 - 3
3. Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 - Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 3 - 1
4. Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru - Lucas Ek L Ek 3 - 1
5. Zi Qian Xu Z Xu - Hossam Veliz H Veliz 3 - 1
6. Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi - Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus 3 - 1
7. Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson - Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt 3 - 1
8. Frank Bertze F Bertze - Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns 3 - 1
9. Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson - Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist 3 - 1
10. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Ville Zhang V Zhang 1 - 3
11. Hebbe Ask H Ask - Jingwen Wei J Wei 1 - 3
12. Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff - Freja Manhammar F Manhammar 1 - 3
13. Lukas Lilja L Lilja - Simon Elväng S Elväng 1 - 3
14. Julia De Toro J De Toro - Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström 3 - 1
Round 11
1. Pratyush Tripathi P Tripathi - Oscar Morell O Morell 1568 1 - 3
2. Kasper Andersson K Andersson 1002 - Noah Törnqvist N Törnqvist 1017 2 - 2
3. Garry Sai Rahul Konduru G Konduru - Desmond Ekman Matamoros D Matamoros 3 - 1
4. Edwin Chen E Chen 1190 - Frank Bertze F Bertze 3 - 1
5. Zi Qian Xu Z Xu - Alfons Bjersvall Olsson A Bjersvall Olsson 3 - 1
6. Ville Zhang V Zhang - Ece Gültekin E Gültekin 1 - 3
7. Lucas Ek L Ek - Oskar André Ragnarsson O André Ragnarsson 3 - 1
8. Hossam Veliz H Veliz - Jakob Prochéus J Prochéus 1 - 3
9. Rasmus Hoyer Weyns R Hoyer Weyns - Carl Bergstedt C Bergstedt 2 - 2
10. Jingwen Wei J Wei - Julia De Toro J De Toro 3 - 1
11. Fredrik Meirose Willquist F Meirose Willquist - Simon Elväng S Elväng 3 - 1
12. Freja Manhammar F Manhammar - Hebbe Ask H Ask 1 - 3
13. Kevin Johansson K Johansson - Lukas Lilja L Lilja 3 - 1
14. Alva Mörtberg Bergström A Mörtberg Bergström - Maggie Nauckhoff M Nauckhoff 0 - 3