Skol-SM 2021

C 14 år

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 CM Edvin Trost SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1991S 8 8 0 0 8,0 37,00
2 Douglas Kärde SK Rockaden, Sthlm 1280S 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
3 Arvid Fridman Wasa SK 1550S 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,50
4 Sebastian Persson Varbergs SK 1232S 8 4 3 1 5,5 33,00
5 Alvin Lind Bertéusen Wasa SK 1267S 8 5 0 3 5,0 35,00
6 Ludvig Morell Lunds ASK 1638S 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,00
7 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1430S 8 4 1 3 4,5 37,00
8 Johannes Martin Växjö SK 1453S 8 3 3 2 4,5 32,50
9 Ale Malmström SK Sandlöparen 0 8 4 1 3 4,5 27,50
10 Ange Zeidlitz Västerås SK 1256S 8 4 0 4 4,0 33,50
11 Marcus Lindholm SS Manhem 1315S 8 3 2 3 4,0 32,00
12 Saleef Bin Islam Örebro SS 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
13 Vinston Åsén SA Mark 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 27,50
14 Simon Persson Holm Wasa SK 1234S 8 3 2 3 4,0 25,50
15 Sarah Collett Wasa SK 0 8 4 0 4 4,0 25,00
16 Otto Andersson Kålltorps SS 0 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,50
17 Tore Fernow Uppsala SSS 1431B 8 3 1 4 3,5 28,00
18 Maximus Hillerdahl Kålltorps SS 1168S 8 2 2 4 3,0 25,00
19 Eric Johansson Uddevalla SS 0 8 3 0 5 3,0 24,50
20 Debora Nordin Visby SK 0 8 2 0 6 2,0 26,50
21 Walter Wingh Uppsala SSS 1215B 8 1 0 7 1,0 23,50

Partier | Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1256 - CM Edvin Trost E Trost 1991 0 - 1
2. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1638 - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1234 1 - 0
3. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1232 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1550 ½ - ½
4. Johannes Martin J Martin 1453 - Maximus Hillerdahl M Hillerdahl 1168 ½ - ½
5. Otto Andersson O Andersson - Tore Fernow T Fernow 1431 ½ - ½
6. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1430 - Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1 - 0
7. Sarah Collett S Collett - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1315 0 - 1
8. Walter Wingh W Wingh 1215 - Eric Johansson E Johansson 0 - 1
9. Ale Malmström A Malmström - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1280 0 - 1
10. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1267 - Debora Nordin D Nordin 1 - 0
11. Vinston Åsén V Åsén - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 2
1. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1280 - CM Edvin Trost E Trost 1991 0 - 1
2. Eric Johansson E Johansson - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1638 0 - 1
3. Vinston Åsén V Åsén - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1430 0 - 1
4. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1315 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1267 0 - 1
5. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1550 - Otto Andersson O Andersson 1 - 0
6. Tore Fernow T Fernow 1431 - Johannes Martin J Martin 1453 0 - 1
7. Maximus Hillerdahl M Hillerdahl 1168 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1232 ½ - ½
8. Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam - Walter Wingh W Wingh 1215 1 - 0
9. Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1256 - Sarah Collett S Collett 1 - 0
10. Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1234 - Ale Malmström A Malmström ½ - ½
11. Debora Nordin D Nordin - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 3
1. CM Edvin Trost E Trost 1991 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1430 1 - 0
2. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1638 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1267 0 - 1
3. Johannes Martin J Martin 1453 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1550 0 - 1
4. Maximus Hillerdahl M Hillerdahl 1168 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1315 0 - 1
5. Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1280 0 - 1
6. Debora Nordin D Nordin - Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1256 0 - 1
7. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1232 - Vinston Åsén V Åsén 1 - 0
8. Otto Andersson O Andersson - Eric Johansson E Johansson 1 - 0
9. Ale Malmström A Malmström - Tore Fernow T Fernow 1431 0 - 1
10. Walter Wingh W Wingh 1215 - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1234 0 - 1
11. Sarah Collett S Collett - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 4
1. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1267 - CM Edvin Trost E Trost 1991 0 - 1
2. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1550 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1638 1 - 0
3. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1430 - Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1256 0 - 1
4. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1315 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1232 0 - 1
5. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1280 - Johannes Martin J Martin 1453 ½ - ½
6. Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1234 - Otto Andersson O Andersson 0 - 1
7. Tore Fernow T Fernow 1431 - Maximus Hillerdahl M Hillerdahl 1168 1 - 0
8. Eric Johansson E Johansson - Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 0 - 1
9. Sarah Collett S Collett - Debora Nordin D Nordin 1 - 0
10. Vinston Åsén V Åsén - Ale Malmström A Malmström 0 - 1
11. Walter Wingh W Wingh 1215 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 5
1. CM Edvin Trost E Trost 1991 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1550 1 - 0
2. Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1256 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1267 1 - 0
3. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1232 - Tore Fernow T Fernow 1431 1 - 0
4. Otto Andersson O Andersson - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1280 0 - 1
5. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1638 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1430 0 - 1
6. Johannes Martin J Martin 1453 - Sarah Collett S Collett 1 - 0
7. Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1315 0 - 1
8. Debora Nordin D Nordin - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1234 0 - 1
9. Ale Malmström A Malmström - Walter Wingh W Wingh 1215 1 - 0
10. Maximus Hillerdahl M Hillerdahl 1168 - Vinston Åsén V Åsén 0 - 1
11. Eric Johansson E Johansson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 6
1. CM Edvin Trost E Trost 1991 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1232 1 - 0
2. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1280 - Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1256 1 - 0
3. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1430 - Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1550 1 - 0
4. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1315 - Johannes Martin J Martin 1453 ½ - ½
5. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1267 - Ale Malmström A Malmström 1 - 0
6. Tore Fernow T Fernow 1431 - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1234 0 - 1
7. Otto Andersson O Andersson - Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 0 - 1
8. Vinston Åsén V Åsén - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1638 0 - 1
9. Sarah Collett S Collett - Eric Johansson E Johansson 1 - 0
10. Walter Wingh W Wingh 1215 - Debora Nordin D Nordin 0 - 1
11. Maximus Hillerdahl M Hillerdahl 1168 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1256 - CM Edvin Trost E Trost 1991 0 - 1
2. Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1267 - Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1280 0 - 1
3. Sebastian Persson S Persson 1232 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1430 ½ - ½
4. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1550 - Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1315 1 - 0
5. Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1234 - Johannes Martin J Martin 1453 0 - 1
6. Ludvig Morell L Morell 1638 - Sarah Collett S Collett 1 - 0
7. Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam - Tore Fernow T Fernow 1431 1 - 0
8. Debora Nordin D Nordin - Otto Andersson O Andersson 0 - 1
9. Eric Johansson E Johansson - Maximus Hillerdahl M Hillerdahl 1168 1 - 0
10. Walter Wingh W Wingh 1215 - Vinston Åsén V Åsén 0 - 1
11. Ale Malmström A Malmström - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Johannes Martin J Martin 1453 - CM Edvin Trost E Trost 1991 0 - 1
2. Douglas Kärde D Kärde 1280 - Sebastian Persson S Persson 1232 0 - 1
3. Arvid Fridman A Fridman 1550 - Saleef Bin Islam S Bin Islam 1 - 0
4. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1430 - Alvin Lind Bertéusen A Lind Bertéusen 1267 0 - 1
5. Ange Zeidlitz A Zeidlitz 1256 - Ludvig Morell L Morell 1638 0 - 1
6. Marcus Lindholm M Lindholm 1315 - Simon Persson Holm S Persson Holm 1234 ½ - ½
7. Ale Malmström A Malmström - Otto Andersson O Andersson 1 - 0
8. Vinston Åsén V Åsén - Eric Johansson E Johansson 1 - 0
9. Sarah Collett S Collett - Walter Wingh W Wingh 1215 1 - 0
10. Maximus Hillerdahl M Hillerdahl 1168 - Debora Nordin D Nordin 1 - 0
11. Tore Fernow T Fernow 1431 - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0