Allsvenskan 2021/22

Superettan - Superettan

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 SS 4 Springare 2 2 0 0 11,5 4
2 Örgryte SK 2 1 1 0 9,5 3
3 Farsta SK 2 1 1 0 8,5 3
4 Helsingborgs ASK 2 1 0 1 8,5 2
5 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 2 1 0 1 7,5 2
6 Burgsvik Alva SK 2 1 0 1 7,5 2
7 Upsala ASS 1 1 0 0 5,5 2
8 Västerås SK II 1 1 0 0 4,5 2
9 SK Rockaden Umeå 2 0 0 2 6,0 0
10 Schack 08, Norrköping 2 0 0 2 5,5 0
11 Kristallens SK 2 0 0 2 5,5 0
12 Frirond 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Medlemssystemet

Lördag 4 december
r1 2021-12-04 Örgryte SK - Farsta SK 4 - 4 12.00 1)
 
r1 2021-12-04 Helsingborgs ASK - Kristallens SK 5 - 3 10.00 2)
 
r1 2021-12-04 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - SS 4 Springare -
 
r1 2021-12-04 Upsala ASS - SK Rockaden Umeå - 11.00 3)
 
r1 2021-12-04 Burgsvik Alva SK - Schack 08, Norrköping - Spelas i Stockholm 11.00 4)
 
r1 2021-12-04 Västerås SK II - Frirond
 
  • 1) 12.00
  • 2) 10.00
  • 3) 11.00
  • 4) Spelas i Stockholm 11.00
Söndag 5 december
r2 2021-12-05 Örgryte SK - Kristallens SK - 10.00 5)
 
r2 2021-12-05 Helsingborgs ASK - Farsta SK - 10.30 6)
 
r2 2021-12-05 SS 4 Springare - Schack 08, Norrköping 6 - 2 11.00 7)
 
r2 2021-12-05 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Burgsvik Alva SK 5 - 3 10.00 8)
 
r2 2021-12-05 SK Rockaden Umeå - Västerås SK II - Spelas i Stockholm 11.00 9)
 
r2 2021-12-05 Upsala ASS - Frirond
 
  • 5) 10.00
  • 6) 10.30
  • 7) 11.00
  • 8) 10.00
  • 9) Spelas i Stockholm 11.00
Lördag 29 januari
r3 2022-01-29 Örgryte SK - Helsingborgs ASK 11.00 10)
 
r3 2022-01-29 Västerås SK II - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 11.00 11)
 
r3 2022-01-29 Upsala ASS - SS 4 Springare 11.00 12)
 
r3 2022-01-29 Kristallens SK - Burgsvik Alva SK 11.00 13)
 
r3 2022-01-29 Farsta SK - Schack 08, Norrköping 11.00 14)
 
r3 2022-01-29 SK Rockaden Umeå - Frirond
 
  • 10) 11.00
  • 11) 11.00
  • 12) 11.00
  • 13) 11.00
  • 14) 11.00
Fredag 18 mars
Sammandrag i Skåne 18.00
r4 2022-03-18 SS 4 Springare - Kristallens SK
 
r4 2022-03-18 Västerås SK II - Helsingborgs ASK
 
r4 2022-03-18 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Örgryte SK
 
r4 2022-03-18 Schack 08, Norrköping - SK Rockaden Umeå
 
r4 2022-03-18 Upsala ASS - Burgsvik Alva SK
 
r4 2022-03-18 Farsta SK - Frirond
 
Lördag 19 mars
Sammandrag i Skåne 14.00
r5 2022-03-19 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Farsta SK
 
r5 2022-03-19 Schack 08, Norrköping - Upsala ASS
 
r5 2022-03-19 SS 4 Springare - Burgsvik Alva SK
 
r5 2022-03-19 Örgryte SK - Västerås SK II
 
r5 2022-03-19 Kristallens SK - SK Rockaden Umeå
 
r5 2022-03-19 Helsingborgs ASK - Frirond
 
Söndag 20 mars
Sammandrag i Skåne 10.00
r6 2022-03-20 Burgsvik Alva SK - SK Rockaden Umeå
 
r6 2022-03-20 Västerås SK II - SS 4 Springare
 
r6 2022-03-20 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Schack 08, Norrköping
 
r6 2022-03-20 Farsta SK - Kristallens SK
 
r6 2022-03-20 Helsingborgs ASK - Upsala ASS
 
r6 2022-03-20 Örgryte SK - Frirond
 
Lördag 9 april
r7 2022-04-09 Schack 08, Norrköping - Örgryte SK 14.00 15)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Farsta SK - Upsala ASS 14.00 16)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Västerås SK II - Kristallens SK 14.00 17)
 
r7 2022-04-09 SK Rockaden Umeå - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 14.00 18)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Burgsvik Alva SK - Helsingborgs ASK Spelas i Stockholm 14.00 19)
 
r7 2022-04-09 SS 4 Springare - Frirond
 
  • 15) 14.00
  • 16) 14.00
  • 17) 14.00
  • 18) 14.00
  • 19) Spelas i Stockholm 14.00
Söndag 10 april
r8 2022-04-10 Schack 08, Norrköping - Helsingborgs ASK 11.00 20)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Kristallens SK - Upsala ASS 11.00 21)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Farsta SK - Västerås SK II 11.00 22)
 
r8 2022-04-10 SK Rockaden Umeå - SS 4 Springare 11.00 23)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Burgsvik Alva SK - Örgryte SK Spelas i Stockholm 11.00 24)
 
r8 2022-04-10 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Frirond
 
  • 20) 11.00
  • 21) 11.00
  • 22) 11.00
  • 23) 11.00
  • 24) Spelas i Stockholm 11.00
Fredag 13 maj
Sammandrag i Stockholm 18.00
r9 2022-05-13 Kristallens SK - Schack 08, Norrköping
 
r9 2022-05-13 Helsingborgs ASK - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II
 
r9 2022-05-13 Upsala ASS - Västerås SK II
 
r9 2022-05-13 SK Rockaden Umeå - Örgryte SK
 
r9 2022-05-13 Farsta SK - SS 4 Springare
 
r9 2022-05-13 Burgsvik Alva SK - Frirond
 
Lördag 14 maj
Sammandrag i Stockholm 14.00
r10 2022-05-14 Helsingborgs ASK - SK Rockaden Umeå
 
r10 2022-05-14 Schack 08, Norrköping - Västerås SK II
 
r10 2022-05-14 Upsala ASS - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II
 
r10 2022-05-14 SS 4 Springare - Örgryte SK
 
r10 2022-05-14 Burgsvik Alva SK - Farsta SK
 
r10 2022-05-14 Kristallens SK - Frirond
 
Söndag 15 maj
Sammandrag i Stockholm 10.00
r11 2022-05-15 Västerås SK II - Burgsvik Alva SK
 
r11 2022-05-15 Kristallens SK - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II
 
r11 2022-05-15 SS 4 Springare - Helsingborgs ASK
 
r11 2022-05-15 SK Rockaden Umeå - Farsta SK
 
r11 2022-05-15 Örgryte SK - Upsala ASS
 
r11 2022-05-15 Schack 08, Norrköping - Frirond