Allsvenskan 2021/22

Superettan - Superettan

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 Helsingborgs ASK 10 8 0 2 48,0 16
2 Farsta SK 10 6 3 1 43,5 15
3 Upsala ASS 10 7 0 3 46,5 14
4 Örgryte SK 10 4 3 3 44,0 11
5 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 10 5 1 4 39,0 11
6 SS 4 Springare 10 4 1 5 38,5 9
7 Burgsvik Alva SK 10 3 2 5 38,5 8
8 Västerås SK II 10 4 0 6 34,0 8
9 Kristallens SK 10 3 1 6 37,0 7
10 SK Rockaden Umeå 10 2 2 6 36,5 6
11 Schack 08, Norrköping 10 2 1 7 34,5 5

Partier | Medlemssystemet

Lördag 4 december
r1 2021-12-04 Örgryte SK - Farsta SK 4 - 4 12.00 1)
 
r1 2021-12-04 Helsingborgs ASK - Kristallens SK 5 - 3 10.00 2)
 
r1 2021-12-04 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - SS 4 Springare -
 
r1 2021-12-04 Upsala ASS - SK Rockaden Umeå - 11.00 3)
 
r1 2021-12-04 Burgsvik Alva SK - Schack 08, Norrköping - Spelas i Stockholm 11.00 4)
 
r1 2021-12-04 Västerås SK II - Frirond
 
  • 1) 12.00
  • 2) 10.00
  • 3) 11.00
  • 4) Spelas i Stockholm 11.00
Söndag 5 december
r2 2021-12-05 Örgryte SK - Kristallens SK - 10.00 5)
 
r2 2021-12-05 Helsingborgs ASK - Farsta SK - 10.30 6)
 
r2 2021-12-05 SS 4 Springare - Schack 08, Norrköping 6 - 2 11.00 7)
 
r2 2021-12-05 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Burgsvik Alva SK 5 - 3 10.00 8)
 
r2 2021-12-05 SK Rockaden Umeå - Västerås SK II - Spelas i Stockholm 11.00 9)
 
r2 2021-12-05 Upsala ASS - Frirond
 
  • 5) 10.00
  • 6) 10.30
  • 7) 11.00
  • 8) 10.00
  • 9) Spelas i Stockholm 11.00
Fredag 18 mars
Sammandrag i Helsingborg 18.00
r4 2022-03-18 SS 4 Springare - Kristallens SK 4 - 4
 
r4 2022-03-18 Västerås SK II - Helsingborgs ASK 2 - 6
 
r4 2022-03-18 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Örgryte SK ½ -
 
r4 2022-03-18 Schack 08, Norrköping - SK Rockaden Umeå -
 
r4 2022-03-18 Upsala ASS - Burgsvik Alva SK -
 
r4 2022-03-18 Farsta SK - Frirond
 
Lördag 19 mars
Sammandrag i Helsingborg 14.00
r5 2022-03-19 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Farsta SK 4 - 4
 
r5 2022-03-19 Schack 08, Norrköping - Upsala ASS -
 
r5 2022-03-19 SS 4 Springare - Burgsvik Alva SK 2 - 6
 
r5 2022-03-19 Örgryte SK - Västerås SK II -
 
r5 2022-03-19 Kristallens SK - SK Rockaden Umeå -
 
r5 2022-03-19 Helsingborgs ASK - Frirond
 
Söndag 20 mars
Sammandrag i Helsingborg 10.00
r6 2022-03-20 Burgsvik Alva SK - SK Rockaden Umeå 4 - 4
 
r6 2022-03-20 Västerås SK II - SS 4 Springare -
 
r6 2022-03-20 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Schack 08, Norrköping -
 
r6 2022-03-20 Farsta SK - Kristallens SK -
 
r6 2022-03-20 Helsingborgs ASK - Upsala ASS -
 
r6 2022-03-20 Örgryte SK - Frirond
 
Lördag 2 april
r3 2022-04-02 Örgryte SK - Helsingborgs ASK - 13.00 10)
 
r3 2022-04-02 Västerås SK II - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 2 - 6 11.00 11)
 
r3 2022-04-02 Upsala ASS - SS 4 Springare - Efter protest 12)
 
r3 2022-04-02 Farsta SK - Schack 08, Norrköping - 13.00 13)
 
r3 2022-04-02 SK Rockaden Umeå - Frirond
 
  • 10) 13.00
  • 11) 11.00
  • 12) Efter protest
  • 13) 13.00
Söndag 3 april
r9 2022-04-03 Kristallens SK - Schack 08, Norrköping - 11.00 14)
 
  • 14) 11.00
Lördag 9 april
r7 2022-04-09 Schack 08, Norrköping - Örgryte SK 4 - 4 12.00 15)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Farsta SK - Upsala ASS - 14.00 16)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Västerås SK II - Kristallens SK - 11.00 17)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Burgsvik Alva SK - Helsingborgs ASK - Spelas i Stockholm 15.00 18)
 
r7 2022-04-09 SS 4 Springare - Frirond
 
  • 15) 12.00
  • 16) 14.00
  • 17) 11.00
  • 18) Spelas i Stockholm 15.00
Söndag 10 april
r8 2022-04-10 Schack 08, Norrköping - Helsingborgs ASK 3 - 5 10.00 19)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Kristallens SK - Upsala ASS 3 - 5 11.00 20)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Farsta SK - Västerås SK II 5 - 3 11.00 21)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Burgsvik Alva SK - Örgryte SK - Spelas i Stockholm 11.00 22)
 
r8 2022-04-10 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Frirond
 
  • 19) 10.00
  • 20) 11.00
  • 21) 11.00
  • 22) Spelas i Stockholm 11.00
Lördag 7 maj
r7 2022-05-07 SK Rockaden Umeå - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II -
 
Söndag 8 maj
r8 2022-05-08 SK Rockaden Umeå - SS 4 Springare 3 - 5 11.00 23)
 
  • 23) 11.00
Fredag 13 maj
r3 2022-05-13 Kristallens SK - Burgsvik Alva SK 5 - 3 Spelas i Södertälje 18.00 24)
 
r9 2022-05-13 Helsingborgs ASK - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00 25)
 
r9 2022-05-13 Upsala ASS - Västerås SK II 6 - 2 Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00 26)
 
r9 2022-05-13 SK Rockaden Umeå - Örgryte SK 4 - 4 Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00 27)
 
r9 2022-05-13 Farsta SK - SS 4 Springare 5 - 3 Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00 28)
 
r9 2022-05-13 Burgsvik Alva SK - Frirond Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00 29)
 
  • 24) Spelas i Södertälje 18.00
  • 25) Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00
  • 26) Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00
  • 27) Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00
  • 28) Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00
  • 29) Sammandrag i Södertälje 18.00
Lördag 14 maj
Sammandrag i Södertälje 14.00
r10 2022-05-14 Helsingborgs ASK - SK Rockaden Umeå -
 
r10 2022-05-14 Schack 08, Norrköping - Västerås SK II -
 
r10 2022-05-14 Upsala ASS - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 5 - 3
 
r10 2022-05-14 SS 4 Springare - Örgryte SK 2 - 6
 
r10 2022-05-14 Burgsvik Alva SK - Farsta SK 4 - 4
 
r10 2022-05-14 Kristallens SK - Frirond
 
Söndag 15 maj
Sammandrag i Södertälje 10.00
r11 2022-05-15 Västerås SK II - Burgsvik Alva SK -
 
r11 2022-05-15 Kristallens SK - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II -
 
r11 2022-05-15 SS 4 Springare - Helsingborgs ASK 3 - 5
 
r11 2022-05-15 SK Rockaden Umeå - Farsta SK -
 
r11 2022-05-15 Örgryte SK - Upsala ASS -
 
r11 2022-05-15 Schack 08, Norrköping - Frirond