Allsvenskan 2021/22

Div I 2

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 Örebro SS 7 6 1 0 41,5 13
2 Stockholms SS II 7 5 1 1 33,5 11
3 Kungstornet II 7 4 1 2 30,0 9
4 SK Passanten 7 4 0 3 29,5 8
5 Kristallens SK II 7 4 0 3 28,5 8
6 Eskilstuna SK 7 2 1 4 26,0 5
7 Upsala ASS II 7 1 0 6 18,0 2
8 SS Gambit, Norrtälje 7 0 0 7 17,0 0

Medlemssystemet

Lördag 4 december
r1 2021-12-04 Upsala ASS II - Örebro SS 0 - 8 11.00 1)
 
r1 2021-12-04 SK Passanten - Frirond
 
r1 2021-12-04 SS Gambit, Norrtälje - Kristallens SK II 3 - 5
 
r1 2021-12-04 Eskilstuna SK - Stockholms SS II -
 
r1 2021-12-04 Kungstornet II - Frirond
 
  • 1) 11.00
Söndag 5 december
r2 2021-12-05 SS Gambit, Norrtälje - SK Passanten -
 
r2 2021-12-05 Eskilstuna SK - Upsala ASS II 6 - 2 11.00 2)
 
r2 2021-12-05 Kungstornet II - Frirond
 
r2 2021-12-05 Stockholms SS II - Frirond
 
r2 2021-12-05 Kristallens SK II - Örebro SS 1 - 7 11.00 3)
 
  • 2) 11.00
  • 3) 11.00
Söndag 27 februari
r5 2022-02-27 SK Passanten - Upsala ASS II 5 - 3
 
r5 2022-02-27 Kristallens SK II - Frirond
 
r5 2022-02-27 Örebro SS - Kungstornet II - 11.00 4)
 
r5 2022-02-27 Frirond - Eskilstuna SK
 
r5 2022-02-27 Stockholms SS II - SS Gambit, Norrtälje 5 - 3
 
  • 4) 11.00
Söndag 20 mars
r6 2022-03-20 Frirond - Frirond
 
r6 2022-03-20 Kungstornet II - Eskilstuna SK 4 - 4
 
r6 2022-03-20 Örebro SS - Stockholms SS II 4 - 4 11.00 5)
 
r6 2022-03-20 SK Passanten - Kristallens SK II -
 
r6 2022-03-20 Upsala ASS II - SS Gambit, Norrtälje 5 - 3
 
  • 5) 11.00
Söndag 3 april
r3 2022-04-03 Kungstornet II - SK Passanten -
 
r3 2022-04-03 SS Gambit, Norrtälje - Frirond
 
r3 2022-04-03 Kristallens SK II - Stockholms SS II - 11.00 6)
 
r3 2022-04-03 Upsala ASS II - Frirond
 
  • 6) 11.00
Lördag 9 april
r3 2022-04-09 Eskilstuna SK - Örebro SS 2 - 6
 
r7 2022-04-09 Eskilstuna SK - Frirond
 
r7 2022-04-09 SS Gambit, Norrtälje - Kungstornet II 3 - 5
 
r7 2022-04-09 Frirond - Örebro SS
 
r7 2022-04-09 Stockholms SS II - SK Passanten - 11.00 7)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Kristallens SK II - Upsala ASS II -
 
  • 7) 11.00
Söndag 10 april
r8 2022-04-10 Örebro SS - Frirond
 
r8 2022-04-10 Eskilstuna SK - SS Gambit, Norrtälje 7 - 1 11.00 8)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Kungstornet II - Kristallens SK II - 11.00 9)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Upsala ASS II - Stockholms SS II 3 - 5
 
r8 2022-04-10 SK Passanten - Frirond
 
  • 8) 11.00
  • 9) 11.00
Söndag 8 maj
r4 2022-05-08 Örebro SS - SS Gambit, Norrtälje - 11.00 10)
 
r4 2022-05-08 Frirond - Kristallens SK II
 
r4 2022-05-08 Upsala ASS II - Kungstornet II -
 
r4 2022-05-08 SK Passanten - Eskilstuna SK 6 - 2 11.00 11)
 
r4 2022-05-08 Stockholms SS II - Frirond
 
  • 10) 11.00
  • 11) 11.00
Söndag 15 maj
r9 2022-05-15 SS Gambit, Norrtälje - Frirond
 
r9 2022-05-15 Örebro SS - SK Passanten -
 
r9 2022-05-15 Frirond - Upsala ASS II
 
r9 2022-05-15 Stockholms SS II - Kungstornet II 3 - 5
 
r9 2022-05-15 Kristallens SK II - Eskilstuna SK - 11.00 12)
 
  • 12) 11.00