Allsvenskan 2021/22

Div I 1

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 SS Luleå 7 6 1 0 47,0 13
2 Fagervik-Sundsvall 7 6 1 0 43,0 13
3 SödraSASS 7 3 1 3 26,0 7
4 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III 7 3 0 4 29,0 6
5 Östersunds SS 7 3 0 4 25,0 6
6 Wasa SK II 7 2 2 3 21,0 6
7 Solna SS 7 2 1 4 23,5 5
8 Farsta SK II 7 0 0 7 9,5 0

Medlemssystemet

Söndag 5 december
r1 2021-12-05 SS Luleå - Farsta SK II 6 - 2 10.00 1)
 
r1 2021-12-05 Wasa SK II - SödraSASS 4 - 4 11.00 2)
 
r1 2021-12-05 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III - Solna SS 6 - 2
 
r1 2021-12-05 Fagervik-Sundsvall - Östersunds SS 7 - 1
 
  • 1) 10.00
  • 2) 11.00
Lördag 26 februari
r6 2022-02-26 Fagervik-Sundsvall - Solna SS 7 - 1
 
Söndag 27 februari
r4 2022-02-27 SS Luleå - SödraSASS 8 - 0 Lag-WO 3)
 
r4 2022-02-27 Wasa SK II - Farsta SK II 5 - 3 11.00 4)
 
r4 2022-02-27 Fagervik-Sundsvall - SK Rockaden, Sthlm III 6 - 2 12.30 5)
 
  • 3) Lag-WO
  • 4) 11.00
  • 5) 12.30
Lördag 19 mars
r5 2022-03-19 SS Luleå - Östersunds SS - ½
 
Söndag 20 mars
r5 2022-03-20 Wasa SK II - Fagervik-Sundsvall - 12.30 6)
 
r5 2022-03-20 Farsta SK II - Solna SS 1 - 7 11.00 7)
 
r5 2022-03-20 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III - SödraSASS -
 
  • 6) 12.30
  • 7) 11.00
Lördag 2 april
r2 2022-04-02 SödraSASS - Fagervik-Sundsvall 1 - 7 13.00 8)
 
r2 2022-04-02 Wasa SK II - SK Rockaden, Sthlm III - 11.00 9)
 
r2 2022-04-02 Solna SS - SS Luleå - 14.00 10)
 
r2 2022-04-02 Farsta SK II - Östersunds SS 0 - 8 11.00 11)
 
  • 8) 13.00
  • 9) 11.00
  • 10) 14.00
  • 11) 11.00
Söndag 3 april
r3 2022-04-03 Farsta SK II - Fagervik-Sundsvall - 11.00 12)
 
r3 2022-04-03 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III - SS Luleå 1 - 7 10.00 13)
 
r3 2022-04-03 SödraSASS - Östersunds SS - 10.00 14)
 
r3 2022-04-03 Solna SS - Wasa SK II 4 - 4 11.00 15)
 
  • 12) 11.00
  • 13) 10.00
  • 14) 10.00
  • 15) 11.00
Lördag 9 april
r4 2022-04-09 Solna SS - Östersunds SS 6 - 2 11.30 16)
 
  • 16) 11.30
Söndag 10 april
r6 2022-04-10 SödraSASS - Farsta SK II 7 - 1 11.00 17)
 
r6 2022-04-10 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III - Östersunds SS 7 - 1 10.00 18)
 
  • 17) 11.00
  • 18) 10.00
Fredag 13 maj
r6 2022-05-13 SS Luleå - Wasa SK II 8 - 0 Lag-WO 19)
 
  • 19) Lag-WO
Söndag 15 maj
r7 2022-05-15 Farsta SK II - SK Rockaden, Sthlm III 1 - 7 11.00 20)
 
r7 2022-05-15 Fagervik-Sundsvall - SS Luleå 4 - 4 10.00 21)
 
r7 2022-05-15 SödraSASS - Solna SS 6 - 2 11.00 22)
 
r7 2022-05-15 Östersunds SS - Wasa SK II 8 - 0 Lag-WO 23)
 
  • 20) 11.00
  • 21) 10.00
  • 22) 11.00
  • 23) Lag-WO