Allsvenskan 2021/22

Div I 4

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 Limhamns SK II 9 8 0 1 45,5 16
2 Malmö AS 9 5 2 2 41,5 12
3 Lunds ASK II 9 6 0 3 37,5 12
4 Harplinge SS-Halmstad 9 5 1 3 39,0 11
5 Kristineberg SK 9 5 1 3 38,5 11
6 Lunds ASK III 9 5 0 4 39,5 10
7 Oves SK 9 3 1 5 35,0 7
8 Växjö SK II 9 3 1 5 34,0 7
9 Helsingborgs ASK II 9 1 0 8 26,0 2
10 SK Mumien 9 1 0 8 23,5 2

Medlemssystemet

Lördag 4 december
r1 2021-12-04 SK Mumien - Harplinge SS-Halmstad - 11.00 1)
 
r1 2021-12-04 Oves SK - Kristineberg SK -
 
r1 2021-12-04 Växjö SK II - Limhamns SK II 2 - 6 13.00 2)
 
r1 2021-12-04 Helsingborgs ASK II - Malmö AS - 10.00 3)
 
r1 2021-12-04 Lunds ASK III - Lunds ASK II - 10.00 4)
 
  • 1) 11.00
  • 2) 13.00
  • 3) 10.00
  • 4) 10.00
Söndag 5 december
r2 2021-12-05 Kristineberg SK - Limhamns SK II - 12.00 5)
 
r2 2021-12-05 SK Mumien - Lunds ASK III 3 - 5 11.00 6)
 
r2 2021-12-05 Oves SK - Malmö AS 4 - 4 10.00 7)
 
r2 2021-12-05 Växjö SK II - Lunds ASK II - 12.15 8)
 
r2 2021-12-05 Helsingborgs ASK II - Harplinge SS-Halmstad - 10.30 9)
 
  • 5) 12.00
  • 6) 11.00
  • 7) 10.00
  • 8) 12.15
  • 9) 10.30
Söndag 27 februari
r5 2022-02-27 Lunds ASK II - Oves SK - 10.00 10)
 
r5 2022-02-27 Kristineberg SK - Helsingborgs ASK II - 11.00 11)
 
r5 2022-02-27 Malmö AS - Växjö SK II 6 - 2
 
r5 2022-02-27 Limhamns SK II - SK Mumien - 11.00 12)
 
r5 2022-02-27 Harplinge SS-Halmstad - Lunds ASK III 5 - 3 10.30 13)
 
  • 10) 10.00
  • 11) 11.00
  • 12) 11.00
  • 13) 10.30
Söndag 20 mars
r6 2022-03-20 Lunds ASK III - Limhamns SK II - 10.00 14)
 
r6 2022-03-20 SK Mumien - Malmö AS 3 - 5 11.00 15)
 
r6 2022-03-20 Oves SK - Helsingborgs ASK II 6 - 2 11.00 16)
 
r6 2022-03-20 Växjö SK II - Kristineberg SK - 12.00 17)
 
r6 2022-03-20 Lunds ASK II - Harplinge SS-Halmstad 5 - 3 10.00 18)
 
  • 14) 10.00
  • 15) 11.00
  • 16) 11.00
  • 17) 12.00
  • 18) 10.00
Lördag 2 april
r4 2022-04-02 Helsingborgs ASK II - Växjö SK II - 14.00 19)
 
  • 19) 14.00
Söndag 3 april
r3 2022-04-03 Harplinge SS-Halmstad - Växjö SK II 4 - 4 10.00 20)
 
r3 2022-04-03 Lunds ASK II - SK Mumien - 10.30 21)
 
r3 2022-04-03 Lunds ASK III - Oves SK 6 - 2 10.30 22)
 
r3 2022-04-03 Malmö AS - Kristineberg SK 4 - 4
 
r3 2022-04-03 Limhamns SK II - Helsingborgs ASK II - 10.30 23)
 
  • 20) 10.00
  • 21) 10.30
  • 22) 10.30
  • 23) 10.30
Lördag 9 april
r7 2022-04-09 Lunds ASK II - Helsingborgs ASK II - 11.00 24)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Lunds ASK III - Växjö SK II - 13.00 25)
 
r7 2022-04-09 SK Mumien - Oves SK - 11.00 26)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Limhamns SK II - Malmö AS 5 - 3 10.30 27)
 
r7 2022-04-09 Harplinge SS-Halmstad - Kristineberg SK - 12.00 28)
 
  • 24) 11.00
  • 25) 13.00
  • 26) 11.00
  • 27) 10.30
  • 28) 12.00
Söndag 10 april
r8 2022-04-10 Oves SK - Växjö SK II - 11.00 29)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Harplinge SS-Halmstad - Limhamns SK II - 11.00 30)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Lunds ASK II - Malmö AS - 10.00 31)
 
r8 2022-04-10 Lunds ASK III - Kristineberg SK - 10.00 32)
 
r8 2022-04-10 SK Mumien - Helsingborgs ASK II - 11.00 33)
 
  • 29) 11.00
  • 30) 11.00
  • 31) 10.00
  • 32) 10.00
  • 33) 11.00
Söndag 8 maj
r4 2022-05-08 Kristineberg SK - SK Mumien - 10.00 34)
 
r4 2022-05-08 Malmö AS - Lunds ASK III 5 - 3 11.00 35)
 
r4 2022-05-08 Limhamns SK II - Lunds ASK II - 11.00 36)
 
r4 2022-05-08 Harplinge SS-Halmstad - Oves SK -
 
  • 34) 10.00
  • 35) 11.00
  • 36) 11.00
Söndag 15 maj
r9 2022-05-15 Växjö SK II - SK Mumien - ½ 11.30 37)
 
r9 2022-05-15 Helsingborgs ASK II - Lunds ASK III -
 
r9 2022-05-15 Kristineberg SK - Lunds ASK II 5 - 3
 
r9 2022-05-15 Malmö AS - Harplinge SS-Halmstad - 11.00 38)
 
r9 2022-05-15 Limhamns SK II - Oves SK - 10.30 39)
 
  • 37) 11.30
  • 38) 11.00
  • 39) 10.30