Allsvenskan 2019/20

Superettan

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 Kungstornet 6 5 1 0 29,5 11
2 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 6 4 1 1 27,0 9
3 Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 6 4 0 2 30,5 8
4 Örgryte SK 6 3 0 3 27,0 6
5 SK Rockaden Umeå 6 3 0 3 24,0 6
6 SK Kamraterna 6 2 2 2 22,5 6
7 Schack 08, Norrköping 6 2 2 2 22,0 6
8 Upsala ASS 6 2 0 4 23,0 4
9 Kristallens SK 6 0 2 4 19,0 2
10 Västerås SK II 6 1 0 5 15,5 2

Visa resultat i medlemssystemet för mer information

Fredag 18 oktober
Sammandrag i Uppsala
r1 2019-10-18 Upsala ASS - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II -
r1 2019-10-18 Team Pelaro Alingsås SS - SK Rockaden Umeå -
r1 2019-10-18 Kristallens SK - SK Kamraterna 4 - 4
r1 2019-10-18 Västerås SK II - Örgryte SK -
r1 2019-10-18 Schack 08, Norrköping - Kungstornet 4 - 4
Lördag 19 oktober
Sammandrag i Uppsala
r2 2019-10-19 Kungstornet - Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 5 - 3
r2 2019-10-19 SK Rockaden Umeå - Kristallens SK -
r2 2019-10-19 Schack 08, Norrköping - Upsala ASS 5 - 3
r2 2019-10-19 SK Kamraterna - Västerås SK II -
r2 2019-10-19 Örgryte SK - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 3 - 5
Söndag 20 oktober
Sammandrag i Uppsala
r3 2019-10-20 Västerås SK II - Team Pelaro Alingsås SS 1 - 7
r3 2019-10-20 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - SK Kamraterna -
r3 2019-10-20 Kristallens SK - Örgryte SK 3 - 5
r3 2019-10-20 SK Rockaden Umeå - Schack 08, Norrköping 3 - 5
r3 2019-10-20 Upsala ASS - Kungstornet -
Lördag 11 januari
r4 2020-01-11 Upsala ASS - Kristallens SK - Start 10.30 1)
  • 1) Start 10.30
Fredag 31 januari
r4 2020-01-31 Örgryte SK - Schack 08, Norrköping 7 - 1 18.00 2)
r4 2020-01-31 SK Kamraterna - Team Pelaro Alingsås SS -
  • 2) 18.00
Lördag 1 februari
r5 2020-02-01 Team Pelaro Alingsås SS - Schack 08, Norrköping 5 - 3 14.00 3)
r5 2020-02-01 Örgryte SK - SK Kamraterna 3 - 5 12.00 4)
r5 2020-02-01 Kristallens SK - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II 4 - 4
r5 2020-02-01 Kungstornet - SK Rockaden Umeå 5 - 3 11.00 5)
r5 2020-02-01 Upsala ASS - Västerås SK II 6 - 2 11.00 6)
  • 3) 14.00
  • 4) 12.00
  • 5) 11.00
  • 6) 11.00
Söndag 2 februari
r4 2020-02-02 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - SK Rockaden Umeå -
r4 2020-02-02 Kungstornet - Västerås SK II 5 - 3 11.00 7)
r6 2020-02-02 Team Pelaro Alingsås SS - Örgryte SK - 11.00 8)
r6 2020-02-02 SK Kamraterna - Schack 08, Norrköping 4 - 4 10.00 9)
  • 7) 11.00
  • 8) 11.00
  • 9) 10.00
Lördag 29 februari
r6 2020-02-29 Kristallens SK - Kungstornet 2 - 6 11.00 10)
r6 2020-02-29 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Västerås SK II -
  • 10) 11.00
Söndag 1 mars
r6 2020-03-01 SK Rockaden Umeå - Upsala ASS - 11.30 11)
  • 11) 11.30
Fredag 27 mars
Sammandrag i Växjö
r7 2020-03-27 Schack 08, Norrköping - SK Rockaden, Sthlm II
r7 2020-03-27 Västerås SK II - Kristallens SK
r7 2020-03-27 Örgryte SK - Kungstornet
r7 2020-03-27 SK Rockaden Umeå - SK Kamraterna
r7 2020-03-27 Upsala ASS - Team Pelaro Alingsås SS
Lördag 28 mars
Sammandrag i Växjö
r8 2020-03-28 Schack 08, Norrköping - Kristallens SK
r8 2020-03-28 Västerås SK II - SK Rockaden Umeå
r8 2020-03-28 Örgryte SK - Upsala ASS
r8 2020-03-28 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Team Pelaro Alingsås SS
r8 2020-03-28 Kungstornet - SK Kamraterna
Söndag 29 mars
Sammandrag i Växjö
r9 2020-03-29 Västerås SK II - Schack 08, Norrköping
r9 2020-03-29 SK Rockaden Umeå - Örgryte SK
r9 2020-03-29 SK Kamraterna - Upsala ASS
r9 2020-03-29 SK Rockaden, Sthlm II - Kungstornet
r9 2020-03-29 Team Pelaro Alingsås SS - Kristallens SK