Allsvenskan 2019/20

Div I 1

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 SS 4 Springare 6 4 2 0 31,5 10
2 SS Luleå 5 3 2 0 23,0 8
3 Fagervik-Sundsvall 5 2 3 0 24,5 7
4 Wasa SK II 6 2 2 2 26,0 6
5 Farsta SK II 6 2 1 3 20,5 5
6 Solna SS 5 1 2 2 19,0 4
7 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III 6 1 1 4 20,5 3
8 Östersunds SS 5 0 1 4 11,0 1

Visa resultat i medlemssystemet för mer information

Lördag 19 oktober
r4 2019-10-19 Farsta SK II - Östersunds SS 6 - 2 11.00 1)
  • 1) 11.00
Söndag 20 oktober
r1 2019-10-20 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III - Östersunds SS 5 - 3 10.00 2)
r1 2019-10-20 Wasa SK II - Solna SS 4 - 4 11.00 3)
r1 2019-10-20 Farsta SK II - SS 4 Springare - 12.00 4)
r1 2019-10-20 SS Luleå - Fagervik-Sundsvall 4 - 4 10.00 5)
  • 2) 10.00
  • 3) 11.00
  • 4) 12.00
  • 5) 10.00
Lördag 9 november
r5 2019-11-09 Fagervik-Sundsvall - Wasa SK II 4 - 4 11.00 6)
  • 6) 11.00
Söndag 10 november
r2 2019-11-10 Östersunds SS - Wasa SK II 1 - 7 11.00 7)
r2 2019-11-10 SS Luleå - Solna SS - 11.00 8)
r2 2019-11-10 Fagervik-Sundsvall - Farsta SK II - 11.00 9)
r2 2019-11-10 SS 4 Springare - SK Rockaden, Sthlm III 6 - 2 11.00 10)
  • 7) 11.00
  • 8) 11.00
  • 9) 11.00
  • 10) 11.00
Lördag 30 november
r4 2019-11-30 Wasa SK II - SS Luleå - 13.30 11)
  • 11) 13.30
Söndag 1 december
r3 2019-12-01 Farsta SK II - SS Luleå 4 - 4 11.00 12)
r3 2019-12-01 Östersunds SS - Fagervik-Sundsvall 1 - 7 12.00 13)
r3 2019-12-01 SS 4 Springare - Solna SS 6 - 2
r3 2019-12-01 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III - Wasa SK II - 11.00 14)
  • 12) 11.00
  • 13) 12.00
  • 14) 11.00
Söndag 12 januari
r4 2020-01-12 Solna SS - SK Rockaden, Sthlm III 4 - 4 11.00 15)
r4 2020-01-12 Fagervik-Sundsvall - SS 4 Springare 4 - 4 Start 13.00 16)
  • 15) 11.00
  • 16) Start 13.00
Söndag 2 februari
r5 2020-02-02 SS Luleå - SK Rockaden, Sthlm III 5 - 3
r5 2020-02-02 Östersunds SS - SS 4 Springare 4 - 4
r5 2020-02-02 Solna SS - Farsta SK II - 11.00 17)
  • 17) 11.00
Söndag 1 mars
r6 2020-03-01 Wasa SK II - SS 4 Springare 3 - 5
r6 2020-03-01 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III - Farsta SK II 3 - 5
Lördag 14 mars
r6 2020-03-14 SS Luleå - Östersunds SS 12.00 Spelas i Stockholm 18)
r6 2020-03-14 Solna SS - Fagervik-Sundsvall Start 13.00 19)
  • 18) 12.00 Spelas i Stockholm
  • 19) Start 13.00
Söndag 15 mars
r7 2020-03-15 Solna SS - Östersunds SS 09.30 20)
r7 2020-03-15 SS 4 Springare - SS Luleå 11.00 21)
r7 2020-03-15 SK Rockaden, Sthlm III - Fagervik-Sundsvall 11.00 22)
r7 2020-03-15 Farsta SK II - Wasa SK II 11.00 23)
  • 20) 09.30
  • 21) 11.00
  • 22) 11.00
  • 23) 11.00