Allsvenskan 2019/20

Div I 4

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 Helsingborgs ASK 6 6 0 0 40,0 12
2 Malmö AS 6 4 0 2 26,0 8
3 Limhamns SK II 6 3 1 2 28,5 7
4 Oves SK 6 3 1 2 22,5 7
5 Karlshamns Schacksällskap 6 1 4 1 24,0 6
6 Lunds ASK II 6 1 2 3 20,0 4
7 SK Mumien 6 1 1 4 16,0 3
8 Rödeby Schackklubb 6 0 1 5 15,0 1

Medlemssystemet

Söndag 20 oktober
r1 2019-10-20 Lunds ASK II - Malmö AS 1 - 7 10.00 1)
 
r1 2019-10-20 Rödeby Schackklubb - Helsingborgs ASK 1 - 7 11.00 2)
 
r1 2019-10-20 Limhamns SK II - SK Mumien 6 - 2 10.30 3)
 
r1 2019-10-20 Karlshamns Schacksällskap - Oves SK 4 - 4 11.00 4)
 
  • 1) 10.00
  • 2) 11.00
  • 3) 10.30
  • 4) 11.00
Söndag 10 november
r2 2019-11-10 Helsingborgs ASK - Lunds ASK II - 11.00 5)
 
r2 2019-11-10 Malmö AS - Limhamns SK II - 10.30 6)
 
r2 2019-11-10 Karlshamns Schacksällskap - Rödeby Schackklubb 4 - 4
 
r2 2019-11-10 Oves SK - SK Mumien - 10.30 7)
 
  • 5) 11.00
  • 6) 10.30
  • 7) 10.30
Söndag 1 december
r3 2019-12-01 Limhamns SK II - Helsingborgs ASK 3 - 5 11.00 8)
 
r3 2019-12-01 Lunds ASK II - Karlshamns Schacksällskap 4 - 4 11.00 9)
 
r3 2019-12-01 SK Mumien - Malmö AS 2 - 6 11.00 10)
 
r3 2019-12-01 Rödeby Schackklubb - Oves SK - 11.00 11)
 
  • 8) 11.00
  • 9) 11.00
  • 10) 11.00
  • 11) 11.00
Söndag 12 januari
r4 2020-01-12 Karlshamns Schacksällskap - Limhamns SK II - 11.00 12)
 
r4 2020-01-12 Helsingborgs ASK - SK Mumien - ½
 
r4 2020-01-12 Rödeby Schackklubb - Lunds ASK II 1 - 7 12.00 13)
 
r4 2020-01-12 Oves SK - Malmö AS 2 - 6
 
  • 12) 11.00
  • 13) 12.00
Söndag 2 februari
r5 2020-02-02 SK Mumien - Karlshamns Schacksällskap 4 - 4 11.00 14)
 
r5 2020-02-02 Limhamns SK II - Rödeby Schackklubb -
 
r5 2020-02-02 Malmö AS - Helsingborgs ASK 1 - 7
 
r5 2020-02-02 Lunds ASK II - Oves SK -
 
  • 14) 11.00
Söndag 1 mars
r6 2020-03-01 Rödeby Schackklubb - SK Mumien 3 - 5 11.00 15)
 
r6 2020-03-01 Karlshamns Schacksällskap - Malmö AS - 11.00 16)
 
r6 2020-03-01 Lunds ASK II - Limhamns SK II 4 - 4
 
r6 2020-03-01 Oves SK - Helsingborgs ASK 1 - 7 10.30 17)
 
  • 15) 11.00
  • 16) 11.00
  • 17) 10.30
Söndag 15 mars
r7 2020-03-15 Malmö AS - Rödeby Schackklubb 11.00 18)
 
r7 2020-03-15 SK Mumien - Lunds ASK II 11.00 19)
 
r7 2020-03-15 Helsingborgs ASK - Karlshamns Schacksällskap 11.00 20)
 
r7 2020-03-15 Limhamns SK II - Oves SK 10.30 21)
 
  • 18) 11.00
  • 19) 11.00
  • 20) 11.00
  • 21) 10.30