Allsvenskan 2019/20

Div I 3

Lag SP + = - PP MP
1 Västerviks ASK 5 5 0 0 25,5 10
2 SS Manhem 6 4 0 2 28,5 8
3 Örebro SS 6 4 0 2 25,5 8
4 Harplinge SS-Halmstad 5 4 0 1 24,5 8
5 Hultsfreds SK 5 3 0 2 18,5 6
6 Skara SS 5 2 0 3 22,0 4
7 SS Manhem II 6 0 0 6 15,5 0
8 Östra Skaraborgsalliansen 6 0 0 6 15,0 0

Visa resultat i medlemssystemet för mer information

Lördag 19 oktober
r3 2019-10-19 SS Manhem II - Västerviks ASK 3 - 5 Start 11.00 1)
r3 2019-10-19 SS Manhem II - Hultsfreds SK - Start 13.00 2)
r3 2019-10-19 Harplinge SS-Halmstad - Örebro SS 3 - 5 Spelas i Skara Start 12.15 3)
r3 2019-10-19 Skara SS - Östra Skaraborgsalliansen - Start 12.15 4)
  • 1) Start 11.00
  • 2) Start 13.00
  • 3) Spelas i Skara Start 12.15
  • 4) Start 12.15
Söndag 20 oktober
r1 2019-10-20 SS Manhem II - Hultsfreds SK - Start 10.00 5)
r1 2019-10-20 SS Manhem II - Västerviks ASK 2 - 5 Start 10.00 6)
r1 2019-10-20 Skara SS - Harplinge SS-Halmstad - Start 10.00 7)
r1 2019-10-20 Östra Skaraborgsalliansen - Örebro SS - Start 11.00 8)
  • 5) Start 10.00
  • 6) Start 10.00
  • 7) Start 10.00
  • 8) Start 11.00
Söndag 10 november
r2 2019-11-10 Västerviks ASK - Örebro SS - 11.00 9)
r2 2019-11-10 Skara SS - SS Manhem II 7 - 1 11.00 10)
r2 2019-11-10 Harplinge SS-Halmstad - SS Manhem II -
r2 2019-11-10 Hultsfreds SK - Östra Skaraborgsalliansen 5 - 3
  • 9) 11.00
  • 10) 11.00
Söndag 12 januari
r4 2020-01-12 SS Manhem II - SS Manhem II -
r4 2020-01-12 Västerviks ASK - Hultsfreds SK -
r4 2020-01-12 Örebro SS - Skara SS 6 - 2
r4 2020-01-12 Harplinge SS-Halmstad - Östra Skaraborgsalliansen -
Söndag 2 februari
r5 2020-02-02 Örebro SS - SS Manhem II - Start 12.00 11)
r5 2020-02-02 Östra Skaraborgsalliansen - SS Manhem II 2 - 6 11.00 12)
  • 11) Start 12.00
  • 12) 11.00
Söndag 1 mars
r6 2020-03-01 Hultsfreds SK - Örebro SS 6 - 2 11.00 13)
r6 2020-03-01 Östra Skaraborgsalliansen - Västerviks ASK - 11.00 14)
r6 2020-03-01 Skara SS - SS Manhem II 3 - 5
r6 2020-03-01 Harplinge SS-Halmstad - SS Manhem II 6 - 2 11.00 15)
  • 13) 11.00
  • 14) 11.00
  • 15) 11.00
Lördag 14 mars
r5 2020-03-14 Västerviks ASK - Harplinge SS-Halmstad 10.00 16)
r5 2020-03-14 Hultsfreds SK - Skara SS 13.00 17)
  • 16) 10.00
  • 17) 13.00
Söndag 15 mars
r7 2020-03-15 Västerviks ASK - Skara SS 10.00 18)
r7 2020-03-15 Hultsfreds SK - Harplinge SS-Halmstad 10.00 19)
r7 2020-03-15 Örebro SS - SS Manhem II 11.30 20)
r7 2020-03-15 SS Manhem II - Östra Skaraborgsalliansen 11.00 21)
  • 18) 10.00
  • 19) 10.00
  • 20) 11.30
  • 21) 11.00