Lilla Grand Prix 2019/20

MSF Open 2019

Namn Klubb Rating SP + = - Poäng Kv
1 Erik Anfält Kristallens SK 1563 8 8 0 0 8,0 39,00
2 Noah Gebre Hiwot Malmö AS 1514 8 6 1 1 6,5 38,00
3 John Löfgren Kristineberg SK 1596 8 6 0 2 6,0 40,00
4 Hannes Wiege Österlens SV 1766 8 6 0 2 6,0 37,00
5 Pia Fransson Limhamns SK 1499 8 5 2 1 6,0 33,50
6 Ala Alsafar Oves SK 1540 8 5 1 2 5,5 37,50
7 Daniel Peñalver Limhamns SK 1377 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
8 Mikael Kelada Kristineberg SK 1409 8 5 1 2 5,5 35,00
9 Oskar Ingvarsson Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1183 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,50
10 Asker Malmström Malmö AS 1546 8 5 1 2 5,5 34,00
11 Hugo Jakobsson Kristineberg SK 1374 8 5 1 2 5,5 33,00
12 Björn Fovér Kristineberg SK 1536 8 5 0 3 5,0 31,50
13 Damian Mora Malmö AS 1458 8 4 2 2 5,0 29,50
14 Stina Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1411 8 5 0 3 5,0 29,00
15 Pesach Laksman En Passant, Svedala 1398 8 5 0 3 5,0 27,50
16 Anton Sigurdson Limhamns SK 1354 8 5 0 3 5,0 24,50
17 Love Mentzoni Nolereds SK 1410 8 4 1 3 4,5 38,50
18 Alrik Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1052 8 4 1 3 4,5 38,00
19 Magnus Rosenstielke Malmö SS 1423 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,50
20 Hamid Kharraziha Lunds ASK 1533 8 4 1 3 4,5 33,00
21 William Steffert Hässleholms SK 1232 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
22 Benjamin Olsson Eslövs SK 1494 8 4 1 3 4,5 31,00
23 Patrick Rask SK Bara Bönder 1537 8 4 1 3 4,5 30,00
24 Vladislav Beliaev SS Manhem 1283 8 4 1 3 4,5 29,50
25 Filip Dingertz Kristallens SK 1151 8 4 0 4 4,0 34,50
26 Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hästen 1396 8 4 0 4 4,0 32,50
27 Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1538 8 4 0 4 4,0 31,50
28 Sigge Johansson En Passant, Svedala 1268 8 3 2 3 4,0 30,00
29 Guanbo Cong Kristineberg SK 1462 8 4 0 4 4,0 28,50
30 Kristian Gullner Stockholms SS 1423 8 3 2 3 4,0 27,50
31 Elias Seitzberg Limhamns SK 1367 8 4 0 4 4,0 26,00
32 Ulf G. Andersson Limhamns SK 1040 8 4 0 4 4,0 22,50
33 Marcus Voong Hässleholms SK 1430 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,50
34 Theodor Stedman Lunds ASK 1199 8 3 1 4 3,5 31,00
35 Ingvar Svensson Ölands SS 1474 8 3 1 4 3,5 29,50
36 Dawen Wang Lunds ASK 1330 8 3 1 4 3,5 27,50
37 György Mezei Malmö SS 1223 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
38 Tormod Thingstad Norway 1361 8 3 1 4 3,5 25,50
39 Mate Nagy Linköpings ASS 1321 8 2 3 3 3,5 23,00
40 Sigvard Åkesson Malmö AS 1152 8 3 0 5 3,0 29,50
41 William Tengstrand-Nugent Hässleholms SK 1214 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
42 Andy Voong Hässleholms SK 1139 8 3 0 5 3,0 27,50
43 Hanna Jägare Lunds ASK 1167 8 2 2 4 3,0 27,50
44 Lucas Yuwei Wang IFK Hindås 1286 8 3 0 5 3,0 25,00
45 Jan Melin SK Bara Bönder 1282 8 3 0 5 3,0 21,00
46 Emanuel Andreasson IFK Hindås 1213 8 2 1 5 2,5 31,50
47 Johan Sjölander Schack 08, Norrköping 1249 8 2 1 5 2,5 29,00
48 Gustaf Ljung Hässleholms SK 1216 8 1 3 4 2,5 26,50
49 Oliver Holmquist En Passant, Svedala 1173 8 2 1 5 2,5 26,00
50 Anders Dahl Malmö AS 0 7 2 0 5 2,0 26,50
51 Marcus Nordin En Passant, Svedala 1153 8 2 0 6 2,0 24,00
52 Kristian Andersson En Passant, Svedala 1301 8 2 0 6 2,0 23,50
53 Marius Schriever-Abeln Harplinge SS-Halmstad 1276 5 2 0 3 2,0 17,00
54 Diana Kopylov Germany 1007 8 1 1 6 1,5 26,50
55 Algot Andersson En Passant, Svedala 0 8 1 1 6 1,5 19,50
56 Adina Saravana Kumar Denmark 8 1 0 7 1,0 25,50

Medlemssystemet

Round 1
1. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 - John Löfgren J Löfgren 1596 0 - 1
2. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 - William Steffert W Steffert 1232 1 - 0
3. György Mezei G Mezei 1223 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1546 0 - 1
4. Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1540 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1214 1 - 0
5. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1213 - Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1538 0 - 1
6. Patrick Rask P Rask 1537 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1183 0 - 1
7. Oliver Holmquist O Holmquist 1173 - Björn Fovér B Fovér 1536 0 - 1
8. Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1533 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1167 1 - 0
9. Marcus Nordin M Nordin 1153 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1514 0 - 1
10. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1499 - Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1152 1 - 0
11. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 - Benjamin Olsson B Olsson 1494 1 - 0
12. Ingvar Svensson I Svensson 1474 - Andy Voong A Voong 1139 0 - 1
13. Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1052 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 1 - 0
14. Magnus Rosenstielke M Rosenstielke 1423 - Ulf G. Andersson U Andersson 1040 1 - 0
15. Algot Andersson A Andersson - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1411 0 - 1
16. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1410 - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1462 1 - 0
17. Anders Dahl A Dahl - Mikael Kelada M Kelada 1409 0 - 1
18. Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1398 - Diana Kopylov D Kopylov 1007 1 - 0
19. Adina Saravana Kumar A Kumar - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 0 - 1
20. Daniel Peñalver D Peñalver 1377 - Gustaf Ljung G Ljung 1216 ½ - ½
21. Damian Mora D Mora 1458 - Hugo Jakobsson H Jakobsson 1374 0 - 1
22. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1361 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 ½ - ½
23. Elias Seitzberg E Seitzberg 1367 - Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 1 - 0
24. Lucas Yuwei Wang L Yuwei Wang 1286 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1199 0 - 1
25. Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 ½ - ½
26. Jan Melin J Melin 1282 - Dawen Wang D Wang 1330 0 - 1
27. Hannes Wiege H Wiege 1766 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1276 1 - 0
28. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1268 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1354 1 - 0
Round 2
1. John Löfgren J Löfgren 1596 - Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1398 1 - 0
2. Mikael Kelada M Kelada 1409 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 0 - 1
3. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1546 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1268 ½ - ½
4. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 - Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1540 0 - 1
5. Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1538 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 0 - 1
6. Björn Fovér B Fovér 1536 - Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1052 0 - 1
7. Hugo Jakobsson H Jakobsson 1374 - Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1533 1 - 0
8. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1514 - Elias Seitzberg E Seitzberg 1367 1 - 0
9. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1183 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1499 0 - 1
10. Andy Voong A Voong 1139 - Magnus Rosenstielke M Rosenstielke 1423 0 - 1
11. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1411 - Hannes Wiege H Wiege 1766 0 - 1
12. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1199 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1410 0 - 1
13. Dawen Wang D Wang 1330 - Daniel Peñalver D Peñalver 1377 0 - 1
14. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1361 1 - 0
15. Gustaf Ljung G Ljung 1216 - Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 0 - 1
16. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 - Patrick Rask P Rask 1537 0 - 1
17. Benjamin Olsson B Olsson 1494 - Oliver Holmquist O Holmquist 1173 1 - 0
18. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1167 - Ingvar Svensson I Svensson 1474 ½ - ½
19. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 - Marcus Nordin M Nordin 1153 1 - 0
20. Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 - Algot Andersson A Andersson 1 - 0
21. Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1152 - Lucas Yuwei Wang L Yuwei Wang 1286 1 - 0
22. Ulf G. Andersson U Andersson 1040 - Jan Melin J Melin 1282 0 - 1
23. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1276 - Anders Dahl A Dahl 0 - 1
24. Guanbo Cong G Cong 1462 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 1 - 0
25. William Steffert W Steffert 1232 - Adina Saravana Kumar A Kumar 1 - 0
26. Diana Kopylov D Kopylov 1007 - György Mezei G Mezei 1223 1 - 0
27. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1214 - Damian Mora D Mora 1458 0 - 1
28. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1354 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1213 0 - 1
Round 3
1. Magnus Rosenstielke M Rosenstielke 1423 - John Löfgren J Löfgren 1596 0 - 1
2. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1410 1 - 0
3. Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1540 - Hugo Jakobsson H Jakobsson 1374 1 - 0
4. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1514 0 - 1
5. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1499 - Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1052 0 - 1
6. Hannes Wiege H Wiege 1766 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1546 1 - 0
7. Daniel Peñalver D Peñalver 1377 - Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 1 - 0
8. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1268 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 0 - 1
9. William Steffert W Steffert 1232 - Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1538 0 - 1
10. Patrick Rask P Rask 1537 - Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1152 1 - 0
11. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1213 - Björn Fovér B Fovér 1536 0 - 1
12. Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1533 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1183 0 - 1
13. Andy Voong A Voong 1139 - Benjamin Olsson B Olsson 1494 0 - 1
14. Guanbo Cong G Cong 1462 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 1 - 0
15. Anders Dahl A Dahl - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1411 0 - 1
16. Diana Kopylov D Kopylov 1007 - Mikael Kelada M Kelada 1409 0 - 1
17. Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1398 - Dawen Wang D Wang 1330 0 - 1
18. Elias Seitzberg E Seitzberg 1367 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 0 - 1
19. Damian Mora D Mora 1458 - Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 1 - 0
20. Jan Melin J Melin 1282 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1199 0 - 1
21. Ingvar Svensson I Svensson 1474 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 1 - 0
22. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1361 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1167 1 - 0
23. Lucas Yuwei Wang L Yuwei Wang 1286 - Gustaf Ljung G Ljung 1216 1 - 0
24. Marcus Nordin M Nordin 1153 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1276 0 - 1
25. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 - Ulf G. Andersson U Andersson 1040 1 - 0
26. György Mezei G Mezei 1223 - Algot Andersson A Andersson 1 - 0
27. Adina Saravana Kumar A Kumar - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1214 0 - 1
28. Oliver Holmquist O Holmquist 1173 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1354 0 - 1
Round 4
1. John Löfgren J Löfgren 1596 - Hannes Wiege H Wiege 1766 1 - 0
2. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1514 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 0 - 1
3. Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1052 - Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1540 0 - 1
4. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 - Daniel Peñalver D Peñalver 1377 0 - 1
5. Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1538 - Mikael Kelada M Kelada 1409 0 - 1
6. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 - Patrick Rask P Rask 1537 1 - 0
7. Björn Fovér B Fovér 1536 - Hugo Jakobsson H Jakobsson 1374 1 - 0
8. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1199 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1499 ½ - ½
9. Benjamin Olsson B Olsson 1494 - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1462 1 - 0
10. Dawen Wang D Wang 1330 - Magnus Rosenstielke M Rosenstielke 1423 0 - 1
11. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1411 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 0 - 1
12. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1410 - Damian Mora D Mora 1458 1 - 0
13. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1183 - Ingvar Svensson I Svensson 1474 1 - 0
14. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1546 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1361 1 - 0
15. Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1268 1 - 0
16. György Mezei G Mezei 1223 - Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1533 0 - 1
17. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1213 ½ - ½
18. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1214 - Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1398 0 - 1
19. Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 - Andy Voong A Voong 1139 0 - 1
20. Anders Dahl A Dahl - Lucas Yuwei Wang L Yuwei Wang 1286 0 - 1
21. Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1152 - Jan Melin J Melin 1282 1 - 0
22. Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1276 - Diana Kopylov D Kopylov 1007 1 - 0
23. Elias Seitzberg E Seitzberg 1367 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 0 - 1
24. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1354 - William Steffert W Steffert 1232 0 - 1
25. Gustaf Ljung G Ljung 1216 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 ½ - ½
26. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1167 - Oliver Holmquist O Holmquist 1173 1 - 0
27. Algot Andersson A Andersson - Marcus Nordin M Nordin 1153 0 - 1
28. Ulf G. Andersson U Andersson 1040 - Adina Saravana Kumar A Kumar 1 - 0
Round 5
1. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 - John Löfgren J Löfgren 1596 1 - 0
2. Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1540 - Daniel Peñalver D Peñalver 1377 0 - 1
3. Mikael Kelada M Kelada 1409 - Björn Fovér B Fovér 1536 1 - 0
4. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1514 0 - 1
5. Hannes Wiege H Wiege 1766 - Benjamin Olsson B Olsson 1494 1 - 0
6. Magnus Rosenstielke M Rosenstielke 1423 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1183 ½ - ½
7. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1410 0 - 1
8. Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1052 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 1 - 0
9. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1199 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1546 0 - 1
10. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1499 - Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 1 - 0
11. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 - Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1538 0 - 1
12. Patrick Rask P Rask 1537 - Marius Schriever-Abeln M Schriever-Abeln 1276 1 - 0
13. Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1533 - William Steffert W Steffert 1232 ½ - ½
14. Andy Voong A Voong 1139 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1411 0 - 1
15. Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1398 - Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1152 1 - 0
16. Hugo Jakobsson H Jakobsson 1374 - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1462 1 - 0
17. Lucas Yuwei Wang L Yuwei Wang 1286 - Dawen Wang D Wang 1330 1 - 0
18. Damian Mora D Mora 1458 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 ½ - ½
19. Ingvar Svensson I Svensson 1474 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1361 1 - 0
20. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1268 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1167 ½ - ½
21. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1213 - Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 1 - 0
22. Jan Melin J Melin 1282 - Anders Dahl A Dahl 0 - 1
23. Gustaf Ljung G Ljung 1216 - György Mezei G Mezei 1223 ½ - ½
24. Diana Kopylov D Kopylov 1007 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1214 0 - 1
25. Marcus Nordin M Nordin 1153 - Elias Seitzberg E Seitzberg 1367 0 - 1
26. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 - Ulf G. Andersson U Andersson 1040 0 - 1
27. Adina Saravana Kumar A Kumar - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1354 0 - 1
28. Oliver Holmquist O Holmquist 1173 - Algot Andersson A Andersson 1 - 0
Round 6
1. Daniel Peñalver D Peñalver 1377 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 0 - 1
2. John Löfgren J Löfgren 1596 - Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1052 1 - 0
3. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1410 - Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1540 ½ - ½
4. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1514 - Hannes Wiege H Wiege 1766 1 - 0
5. Mikael Kelada M Kelada 1409 - Pia Fransson P Fransson 1499 0 - 1
6. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1546 - Magnus Rosenstielke M Rosenstielke 1423 1 - 0
7. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1183 - Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1398 1 - 0
8. Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1538 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 1 - 0
9. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1411 - Patrick Rask P Rask 1537 1 - 0
10. Björn Fovér B Fovér 1536 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 1 - 0
11. Benjamin Olsson B Olsson 1494 - Lucas Yuwei Wang L Yuwei Wang 1286 1 - 0
12. Hugo Jakobsson H Jakobsson 1374 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1213 1 - 0
13. Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 - Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1533 0 - 1
14. William Steffert W Steffert 1232 - Ingvar Svensson I Svensson 1474 0 - 1
15. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 - Damian Mora D Mora 1458 0 - 1
16. William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1214 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1199 0 - 1
17. Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 - Ulf G. Andersson U Andersson 1040 1 - 0
18. Guanbo Cong G Cong 1462 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1268 0 - 1
19. Dawen Wang D Wang 1330 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 ½ - ½
20. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1167 - Anders Dahl A Dahl 1 - 0
21. Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1152 - Elias Seitzberg E Seitzberg 1367 0 - 1
22. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1354 - Andy Voong A Voong 1139 1 - 0
23. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1361 - György Mezei G Mezei 1223 0 - 1
24. Jan Melin J Melin 1282 - Gustaf Ljung G Ljung 1216 0 - 1
25. Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 - Marcus Nordin M Nordin 1153 1 - 0
26. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 - Oliver Holmquist O Holmquist 1173 ½ - ½
27. Algot Andersson A Andersson - Diana Kopylov D Kopylov 1007 ½ - ½
28. Adina Saravana Kumar A Kumar - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 7
1. Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 - Asker Malmström A Malmström 1546 1 - 0
2. Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1514 - John Löfgren J Löfgren 1596 1 - 0
3. Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1540 - Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1183 1 - 0
4. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1499 - Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1410 1 - 0
5. Daniel Peñalver D Peñalver 1377 - Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1538 1 - 0
6. Hannes Wiege H Wiege 1766 - Björn Fovér B Fovér 1536 1 - 0
7. Benjamin Olsson B Olsson 1494 - Hugo Jakobsson H Jakobsson 1374 ½ - ½
8. Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1052 - Mikael Kelada M Kelada 1409 ½ - ½
9. Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1533 - Stina Johansson S Johansson 1411 1 - 0
10. Ingvar Svensson I Svensson 1474 - Damian Mora D Mora 1458 0 - 1
11. Magnus Rosenstielke M Rosenstielke 1423 - Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1199 1 - 0
12. Patrick Rask P Rask 1537 - Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1268 1 - 0
13. Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 1 - 0
14. Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1398 - Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1167 1 - 0
15. Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 - Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1354 0 - 1
16. Elias Seitzberg E Seitzberg 1367 - Lucas Yuwei Wang L Yuwei Wang 1286 1 - 0
17. Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1213 - Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 0 - 1
18. Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 - Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 0 - 1
19. Gustaf Ljung G Ljung 1216 - William Steffert W Steffert 1232 0 - 1
20. György Mezei G Mezei 1223 - Dawen Wang D Wang 1330 1 - 0
21. Ulf G. Andersson U Andersson 1040 - Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 1 - 0
22. Andy Voong A Voong 1139 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1214 0 - 1
23. Anders Dahl A Dahl - Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1152 0 - 1
24. Oliver Holmquist O Holmquist 1173 - Guanbo Cong G Cong 1462 0 - 1
25. Diana Kopylov D Kopylov 1007 - Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1361 0 - 1
26. Marcus Nordin M Nordin 1153 - Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 0 - 1
27. Adina Saravana Kumar A Kumar - Jan Melin J Melin 1282 0 - 1
28. Algot Andersson A Andersson - Frirond Frirond 1 - 0
Round 8
1. Ala Alsafar A Alsafar 1540 - Erik Anfält E Anfält 1563 0 - 1
2. Pia Fransson P Fransson 1499 - Noah Gebre Hiwot N Gebre Hiwot 1514 ½ - ½
3. John Löfgren J Löfgren 1596 - Daniel Peñalver D Peñalver 1377 1 - 0
4. Love Mentzoni L Mentzoni 1410 - Hannes Wiege H Wiege 1766 0 - 1
5. Asker Malmström A Malmström 1546 - Alrik Andersson A Andersson 1052 1 - 0
6. Mikael Kelada M Kelada 1409 - Hamid Kharraziha H Kharraziha 1533 1 - 0
7. Oskar Ingvarsson O Ingvarsson 1183 - Benjamin Olsson B Olsson 1494 1 - 0
8. Hugo Jakobsson H Jakobsson 1374 - Magnus Rosenstielke M Rosenstielke 1423 1 - 0
9. Damian Mora D Mora 1458 - Patrick Rask P Rask 1537 ½ - ½
10. Stein Jörgensen S Jörgensen 1538 - Pesach Laksman P Laksman 1398 0 - 1
11. Stina Johansson S Johansson 1411 - Elias Seitzberg E Seitzberg 1367 1 - 0
12. Anton Sigurdson A Sigurdson 1354 - Filip Dingertz F Dingertz 1151 1 - 0
13. Björn Fovér B Fovér 1536 - Ingvar Svensson I Svensson 1474 1 - 0
14. Vladislav Beliaev V Beliaev 1283 - György Mezei G Mezei 1223 1 - 0
15. Theodor Stedman T Stedman 1199 - William Steffert W Steffert 1232 0 - 1
16. Marcus Voong M Voong 1430 - Kristian Gullner K Gullner 1423 0 - 1
17. Hanna Jägare H Jägare 1167 - Jung Hoon Seo J Seo 1396 0 - 1
18. Lucas Yuwei Wang L Yuwei Wang 1286 - Ulf G. Andersson U Andersson 1040 0 - 1
19. Sigge Johansson S Johansson 1268 - Sigvard Åkesson S Åkesson 1152 1 - 0
20. Guanbo Cong G Cong 1462 - William Tengstrand-Nugent W Tengstrand-Nugent 1214 1 - 0
21. Tormod Thingstad T Thingstad 1361 - Gustaf Ljung G Ljung 1216 1 - 0
22. Mate Nagy M Nagy 1321 - Johan Sjölander J Sjölander 1249 1 - 0
23. Dawen Wang D Wang 1330 - Emanuel Andreasson E Andreasson 1213 1 - 0
24. Kristian Andersson K Andersson 1301 - Jan Melin J Melin 1282 0 - 1
25. Algot Andersson A Andersson - Andy Voong A Voong 1139 0 - 1
26. Oliver Holmquist O Holmquist 1173 - Diana Kopylov D Kopylov 1007 1 - 0
27. Marcus Nordin M Nordin 1153 - Adina Saravana Kumar A Kumar 1 - 0